|
Our Media/Results from Florida State Cross Country Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - Florida State Cross Country InvitationalPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Oct 11th 2014, 5:05pm
Website:Click here Results by: Half-Mile Timing Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/10/2014 07:44 PM
FSU Cross Country Invitational - 10/10/2014
ARP
Tallahassee, Fl
Results
Event 1 Women 5000 Meter Run NCAA D1
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Results - Women NCAA D1
1 563 Blaney, Anne-Marie JR Ucf 17:23.65 1 1
2 415 Blaney, Catherine SO South Florid 17:52.26 1 2
3 226 Thomas, Carly JR Florida Stat 17:58.69 1 3
4 580 Irwin, Ashley JR Ul-Lafayette 18:05.59 1 4
5 202 Griggs, Christine JR Florida Stat 18:10.71 1 5
6 577 Devitt, Anna JR Ul-Lafayette 18:12.33 1 6
7 432 Williams, Kelli SR South Florid 18:17.40 1 7
8 738 Kosgei, Effiey JR Florida A&M 18:21.25 1 8
9 739 Kibii, Judith FR Florida A&M 18:25.68 2 9
10 569 Korsmit, Laura FR Ucf 18:25.71 2 10
11 426 Munson, Leandra JR South Florid 18:26.84 2 11
12 220 Slater, Katie FR Florida Stat 18:31.01 2 12
13 288 Solis, Katy SO Jacksonville 18:33.91 2 13
14 32 Blackwell, Sage JR Auburn-B 18:34.02 2 14
15 34 Defler, Kenzley FR Auburn-B 18:34.62 2 15
16 573 Wooley, Holly FR Ucf 18:35.04 2 16
17 566 Chamberlain, Rosie FR Ucf 18:41.40 3 17
18 740 Chelelgo, Cynthia JR Florida A&M 18:42.84 3 18
19 149 Tarovisky, Lauren JR Florida Gulf 18:45.31 3 19
20 488 Consol, Clarissa SO Stetson 18:45.53 3 20
21 429 Ritter, Abby SR South Florid 18:45.85 3 21
22 576 Castaldi, Danielle JR Ul-Lafayette 18:48.10 3 22
23 148 Sill, Brooke JR Florida Gulf 18:48.80 3 23
24 43 Sheehan, Kristin JR Auburn-B 18:51.16 4 24
25 204 Harris, Madison FR Florida Stat 18:52.25 4 25
26 490 DeVita, Adrienne SO Stetson 18:53.45 4 26
27 227 West, Courtney SO Florida Stat 18:54.25 4 27
28 198 Brodie, Chantelle JR Florida Stat 18:55.45 4 28
29 562 Ankli, Amy JR Ucf 19:00.59 4 29
30 142 Corradetti, Courtn JR Florida Gulf 19:01.25 4 30
31 742 Shanks, QuanDra SO Florida A&M 19:02.40 5 31
32 567 Forrester, Kalleig FR Ucf 19:04.31 5 32
33 208 Leon, Araceli FR Florida Stat 19:11.34 5 33
34 42 Sharp, Madeline JR Auburn-B 19:14.99 5 34
35 207 Kelly, Kaitlyn JR Florida Stat 19:19.23 6
36 572 Williams, Amelia SR Ucf 19:19.42 6 35
37 141 Cajas, Stephanie SO Florida Gulf 19:20.59 6 36
38 287 Siemens, Kyla FR Jacksonville 19:24.38 6 37
39 550 Dohrmann, Yeshi SR Tennessee Te 19:27.89 6 38
40 213 Poole, Bella FR Florida Stat 19:36.38 7
41 582 Lyon, Kelci JR Ul-Lafayette 19:36.42 7 39
42 225 Swopes, Jensen SR Florida Stat 19:37.69 7
43 144 Farrow, Regan SO Florida Gulf 19:37.80 7 40
44 501 Spring, Amanda SO Stetson 19:38.39 7 41
45 570 McMurray, Ashley FR Ucf 19:41.55 7
46 38 Kennedy, Claire SO Auburn-B 19:41.57 8 42
47 285 Howell, Michelle SO Jacksonville 19:46.95 8 43
48 31 Berggren, Samantha JR Auburn-B 19:50.32 8 44
49 741 Cheruiyot, Phyllis SO Florida A&M 19:50.81 8 45
50 564 Castillo, Claire FR Ucf 19:54.46 9
51 571 Pauls, Caroline JR Ucf 19:57.58 9
52 581 Lagarde, Lindsay FR Ul-Lafayette 19:58.39 9 46
53 224 Steele, Sarah FR Florida Stat 19:59.45 9
54 217 Ristow, Teresa JR Florida Stat 20:01.78 9
55 145 Munoz, Anita FR Florida Gulf 20:02.10 9 47
56 286 Marino, Caitlin SO Jacksonville 20:03.07 9 48
57 575 Broussard, Courtne FR Ul-Lafayette 20:03.93 10 49
58 41 Nylen, Rebecca JR Auburn-B 20:09.27 10 50
59 427 Novak, Natalie SO South Florid 20:09.47 10 51
60 219 Scanlan, Madison FR Florida Stat 20:11.94 10
61 748 Igoe, Clarie Florida Stat 20:12.78 10
62 421 Hartman, Sarah SO South Florid 20:14.05 10 52
63 579 Hodges, Claire SO Ul-Lafayette 20:15.53 11 53
64 491 Dumas, Rachel JR Stetson 20:16.10 11 54
65 289 Zajac, Janine FR Jacksonville 20:18.19 11 55
66 492 Frankenberger, Rac FR Stetson 20:20.42 11 56
67 228 Wilson, Jacki FR Florida Stat 20:23.81 12
68 743 Kvitkauskas, Nicol FR Florida A&M 20:26.95 12 57
69 46 Wilson, Laurel FR Auburn-B 20:30.03 13
70 744 Polite, April FR Florida A&M 20:34.90 13 58
71 568 Henry, Tabatha FR Ucf 20:35.86 13
72 418 Frauenfelder, Simo FR South Florid 20:36.65 13 59
73 552 McNemara, Lera FR Tennessee Te 20:41.63 14 60
74 218 Rooney, Tara FR Florida Stat 20:42.67 14
75 489 Cosgrove, Jessica SO Stetson 20:44.22 14 61
76 549 Cooper, Anna FR Tennessee Te 20:44.51 14 62
77 578 Esfeller, Kaylei SO Ul-Lafayette 20:44.81 14
78 498 Moreno, Daniella SO Stetson 20:45.52 15 63
79 39 Lusk, Danielle SR Auburn-B 20:48.61 15
80 431 Romero, Celeste SO South Florid 20:50.24 15
81 419 FungQuee, Jade FR South Florid 20:54.61 15
82 428 Perkins, Katie JR South Florid 21:00.61 16
83 497 Menge, Trixi SO Stetson 21:04.50 16
84 212 Phipps, Christina SR Florida Stat 21:04.86 16
85 194 Aguilar, Marianne FR Florida Stat 21:09.72 17
86 414 Almond, Jill SO South Florid 21:15.86 18
87 147 Restivo, Amanda SO Florida Gulf 21:16.82 18 64
88 216 Reid, Bridget FR Florida Stat 21:22.60 19
89 146 Perkinson, Emily SO Florida Gulf 21:23.36 19
90 551 Loving, Landry JR Tennessee Te 21:24.87 19 65
91 222 Slomins, Dana SO Florida Stat 21:34.14 20
91 196 Bartlett, Hollis JR Florida Stat 21:34.14 20
93 433 Young, Judith JR South Florid 21:37.93 20
94 548 Bagelmann, Baylee FR Tennessee Te 21:42.99 21 66
95 143 Doyle, Kaley FR Florida Gulf 21:46.00 21
96 33 Carney, Kali SR Auburn-B 21:47.46 21
97 430 Rodale, Alyssa FR South Florid 21:49.57 21
98 221 Slocum, Haley SO Florida Stat 21:56.31 22
99 745 Johnson, Destiny FR Florida A&M 22:05.15 23
100 423 Konstantinovic, Al SO South Florid 22:21.28 24
101 45 Vansant, Mary Marg FR Auburn-B 22:43.55 25
102 424 Leary, Sarah SO South Florid 22:55.51 25
103 214 Pulido, Ariadna SR Florida Stat 23:00.93 26
104 223 Smith, Megan SO Florida Stat 23:02.20 26
105 195 Ardaman, Kassel JR Florida Stat 23:11.95 26
106 209 McMillian, Cecila FR Florida Stat 23:12.54 26
107 420 Harper, Elizabeth SO South Florid 23:44.93 28
108 201 Davis, Rachel FR Florida Stat 25:20.42 29
Event 1 Women 5000 Meter Run All Others
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Results - Women All Others
1 393 Rampf, Colett FR Saint Leo 18:19.33 1 1
2 12 Williams, Kailey SO Alabama-Hunt 18:19.81 1 2
3 700 Bahn, Kelley SR West Florida 18:26.63 2 3
4 603 Beckmann, Kelsey Unattached 18:35.84 2 4
5 7 Kruse, Michelle SR Alabama-Hunt 18:44.24 3 5
6 651 Boehm, Juliana SR Valdosta Sta 18:44.64 3 6
7 511 Blundell, Chantell JR Tampa 18:46.25 3 7
8 329 Truitt, Brittany FR North Georgi 18:49.34 4 8
9 518 Kissel, Danielle JR Tampa 18:50.84 4 9
10 395 Tancic, Jelena SO Saint Leo 18:52.91 4 10
11 725 Smith, Nicole FR Young Harris 19:01.46 5 11
12 387 Grippo, Kari FR Saint Leo 19:08.74 5 12
13 97 Strekel, Taylor SR Flagler 19:09.44 5 13
14 728 Wood, Ciara FR Young Harris 19:12.44 5 14
15 67 Orr, Alex FR Embry-Riddle 19:12.70 5 15
16 446 Deibner, Sarah FR Southeastern 19:14.76 5 16
17 525 Sroczynski, Aislin FR Tampa 19:20.36 6 17
18 612 Pascanik, Carissa FR Unattached 19:21.13 6 18
19 323 Sale, Alyssa JR North Georgi 19:26.57 6 19
20 342 Zachar, Rachel SR Nova Southea 19:32.51 6 20
21 513 Cancello, Elaina SO Tampa 19:33.79 6 21
22 365 Greenlee, Samantha JR Point 19:34.18 7 22
23 325 Tanner, Ellie SO North Georgi 19:36.02 7 23
24 657 Holloway, Tyra FR Valdosta Sta 19:40.50 7 24
25 453 Ogilvie, Sydni FR Southeastern 19:40.52 7 25
26 366 Guadiana, Rebecca FR Point 19:46.13 8 26
27 319 Beusse, Emily JR North Georgi 19:47.54 8 27
28 705 Smith, Sarah SR West Florida 19:48.61 8 28
29 62 Levine, Marina SO Embry-Riddle 19:48.85 8 29
30 92 Mund, Sara JR Flagler 19:51.24 8 30
31 512 Cancello, Claudia SO Tampa 19:52.55 8 31
32 447 Fitzgerald, Megan FR Southeastern 20:01.01 9 32
33 368 Heredia, Alycea FR Point 20:01.82 9 33
34 96 Rodriguez, Lauren JR Flagler 20:02.46 9 34
35 337 Howell, Rose SR Nova Southea 20:05.56 10 35
36 526 Sullivan, Kayla FR Tampa 20:06.37 10 36
37 336 Hernandez, Emily FR Nova Southea 20:08.18 10 37
38 516 Higgins, Rachel SO Tampa 20:09.53 10 38
39 392 Milian, Anet SO Saint Leo 20:14.06 11 39
40 391 McCormick, Natalie SO Saint Leo 20:14.67 11 40
41 477 Zemanick, Sierra SR Southern Wes 20:16.79 11 41
42 661 McShea, Meghan FR Valdosta Sta 20:17.16 11 42
43 327 Tilton, Jenna FR North Georgi 20:17.92 11 43
44 706 Trinidad, Virna SO West Florida 20:18.28 11 44
45 701 Carrion, Sarah FR West Florida 20:21.49 12 45
46 9 Powell, Heather SR Alabama-Hunt 20:22.02 12 46
47 385 Fagan, Kylie SO Saint Leo 20:22.60 12 47
48 704 Moore, Lilly SO West Florida 20:25.46 12 48
49 471 Grant, Alana FR Southern Wes 20:25.54 12 49
50 70 Ross, Aleiyah SR Embry-Riddle 20:27.03 12 50
51 746 Corley, Julia Unattached 20:27.62 12 51
52 248 Neave, Erika SO Florida Tech 20:27.81 12 52
53 320 Connell, Caitlin SO North Georgi 20:27.95 13 53
54 369 Johnson, Haley FR Point 20:29.72 13 54
55 333 CoDyre, Katey JR Nova Southea 20:31.13 13 55
56 443 Ahrens, Anna SO Southeastern 20:31.42 13 56
57 167 Krystek, Jessica SR Florida Sout 20:33.07 13 57
58 11 Whitworth, Chloe JR Alabama-Hunt 20:37.78 13 58
59 169 Montano, Ashley SO Florida Sout 20:38.00 14 59
60 334 De La Guarda, Step FR Nova Southea 20:40.77 14 60
61 517 Jackson, Brianna SO Tampa 20:41.41 14
62 322 Moring, Brianna JR North Georgi 20:42.99 14 61
63 614 Pollock, Briana Unattached 20:43.59 14 62
64 91 Harding, Sarah JR Flagler 20:45.06 15 63
65 383 condon, caroline FR Saint Leo 20:45.28 15 64
66 717 Brunzelle, Dorie FR Young Harris 20:46.40 15 65
67 454 Perez, Emily FR Southeastern 20:49.67 15 66
68 523 Smoot, Mary Alice FR Tampa 20:49.84 15
69 386 Gargiulo, Tiffany SO Saint Leo 20:56.48 15
70 174 Senzamici, Marissa SR Florida Sout 20:56.91 16 67
71 448 Fuller, Jessica FR Southeastern 20:59.20 16 68
72 613 Piggott, Dallas FR Unattached 20:59.46 16 69
73 363 Garritson, Maegan JR Point 21:01.61 16 70
74 246 Iseley, Emily FR Florida Tech 21:03.35 16 71
75 524 Sotorpolis, Arrian SO Tampa 21:04.15 16
76 362 Estrada, Esther SR Point 21:05.07 16 72
77 89 Calkins, Kerry JR Flagler 21:07.53 17 73
78 124 cowley, melissa JR Florida Coll 21:07.84 17
79 326 Tanner, Kaylie FR North Georgi 21:10.81 17
80 253 Willse, Ellyn JR Florida Tech 21:11.10 17 74
81 93 Nelson, Rachel FR Flagler 21:11.75 17 75
82 611 O'Hara, Kelly SO Unattached 21:14.00 17 76
83 719 Fortner, Jessie FR Young Harris 21:15.23 17 77
84 125 johnson, olivia SO Florida Coll 21:15.42 17
85 64 Meneses, Alex FR Embry-Riddle 21:15.60 17 78
86 251 Symonds, Jordan FR Florida Tech 21:15.78 18 79
87 5 Crawford, Kelsey SR Alabama-Hunt 21:15.97 18 80
88 298 Gonzales, Victoria FR Mobile 21:16.02 18 81
89 445 Clinton, Alexis FR Southeastern 21:16.60 18 82
90 390 Lederer, Grace SO Saint Leo 21:18.38 18
91 340 Sims, Aimee SR Nova Southea 21:19.81 18 83
92 361 Escobedo, Jacqueli SR Point 21:19.84 18 84
93 66 Moscoso, Maite FR Embry-Riddle 21:21.44 18 85
94 750 Corbin, Hannah Unattached 21:22.97 19 86
95 384 csubak, lauren FR Saint Leo 21:24.26 19
96 727 Warren, Claire FR Young Harris 21:24.37 19 87
97 166 Holinger, Caitlyn FR Florida Sout 21:25.74 19 88
98 6 Jay, Alison SO Alabama-Hunt 21:25.79 19 89
99 457 Scott, Emily JR Southeastern 21:27.21 19
100 63 Love, Rebecca SR Embry-Riddle 21:28.73 19 90
101 615 Powell, Amber Unattached 21:30.22 20
102 656 Heckman, Joanne FR Valdosta Sta 21:31.01 20 91
103 321 Miller, Hannah FR North Georgi 21:31.67 20
104 68 Paczynski, Brianna FR Embry-Riddle 21:32.06 20 92
105 687 Griffith, Amber SR Webber 21:32.52 20 93
106 175 Slamal, Alec SR Florida Sout 21:32.84 20 94
107 718 Dippold, Kristen SO Young Harris 21:39.17 20 95
108 324 Shaw, Mollie SO North Georgi 21:40.25 21
109 692 Whitfield, Kathi SO Webber 21:41.75 21 96
110 2 Brakke, Katie JR Alabama-Hunt 21:46.23 21 97
111 305 Wren, MacKenzie Mobile 21:47.73 21 98
112 304 Wimberly, Amie FR Mobile 21:50.27 21 99
113 721 Licht, Amy FR Young Harris 21:50.64 21 100
114 370 Mangham, Allison JR Point 21:50.92 22
115 766 McKinley Lester, H FR Unattached 21:52.11 22
116 470 Cash, Sarah FR Southern Wes 21:52.87 22 101
117 171 Price, Molly SO Florida Sout 21:55.04 22 102
118 69 Parios, Audrey FR Embry-Riddle 21:56.81 22
119 754 Gilbert, Katie Unattached 21:58.05 22
120 301 Osborne, Katelyn SR Mobile 22:00.14 22 103
121 449 Hayes, Kendall SO Southeastern 22:00.36 22
122 608 Kaczorowski, Macey FR Unattached 22:00.62 22
123 170 Murray, Ashley SO Florida Sout 22:02.21 23 104
124 338 Moberg, Therese JR Nova Southea 22:02.72 23 105
125 3 Cardwell, Vanessa FR Alabama-Hunt 22:04.27 23
126 296 Bonner, LaDonna FR Mobile 22:05.40 23 106
127 252 Trimlett, Gabriell FR Florida Tech 22:07.97 23 107
128 476 Wimberly, Skykeya FR Southern Wes 22:09.09 23 108
129 164 Dudman, Ashley JR Florida Sout 22:18.10 23
130 245 Hyland, Joan SO Florida Tech 22:18.34 23 109
131 176 Swallow, Sarah FR Florida Sout 22:19.41 23
132 663 Toscano, Kimberly FR Valdosta Sta 22:20.83 24 110
133 250 Sava, Amanda SO Florida Tech 22:22.05 24 111
134 8 Luechtefeld, Kayla JR Alabama-Hunt 22:24.21 24
135 318 Ballard, Sarah FR North Georgi 22:25.03 24
136 302 Romero, Jeanee FR Mobile 22:25.07 24 112
137 662 Miller, Jacinda FR Valdosta Sta 22:25.15 24 113
138 60 Gazda, Eliza FR Embry-Riddle 22:25.36 24
139 605 Crites, Alisha FR Unattached 22:28.77 24
140 726 Spivey, Chandler FR Young Harris 22:29.35 24
141 722 Mimbs, Stephanie SO Young Harris 22:30.33 25
142 758 Wiseman, Sarah Unattached 22:32.79 25
143 200 Carey, Brittany JR Unattached 22:34.42 25
144 458 Traynor, Danielle FR Southeastern 22:35.26 25
145 172 Roggeman, Julie SO Florida Sout 22:38.54 25
146 210 Midgett, Alexandra JR Unattached 22:53.59 25
147 660 Kuras, Catherine FR Valdosta Sta 22:56.09 25 114
148 300 LeCroy, Sarah JR Mobile 23:00.53 25 115
149 751 Shufelt, Jillian Unattached 23:03.55 26
150 760 Watts, Ashaunte Unattached 23:05.18 26
151 472 Harper, Emily JR Southern Wes 23:05.58 26 116
152 761 Watts, Janayla Unattached 23:06.45 26
153 749 Chavez, Catolina Unattached 23:07.59 26
154 755 Shelby, Alexis Unattached 23:10.31 26
155 90 Garbett, Shelby SO Flagler 23:15.06 27 117
156 444 Bench, Jordyn FR Southeastern 23:16.44 27
157 98 Venesina, Emily SO Flagler 23:17.04 27
158 59 Eschbach, Lauren SR Embry-Riddle 23:19.53 27
159 10 Scarlett, Anna SR Alabama-Hunt 23:20.40 27
160 451 Jones, Kaitlyn SO Southeastern 23:22.99 27
161 297 Caston, Bishan FR Mobile 23:27.69 27
162 178 Williams, Jenna FR Florida Sout 23:29.97 27
163 249 Noyes, Ashtin SO Florida Tech 23:32.47 27
164 606 Fleeman, Becca FR Unattached 23:34.28 27
165 747 Cilli, Kali Unattached 23:37.45 28
166 474 Last, Michelle FR Southern Wes 23:38.92 28 118
167 475 Rhodes, Ashley Southern Wes 23:50.56 28 119
168 753 Emdee, Molly Unattached 23:53.91 28
169 4 Clarke, Katelyn SO Alabama-Hunt 24:18.82 28
170 473 Jackson, Brandi FR Southern Wes 24:20.30 28
171 759 King, Rachelle Unattached 24:26.50 28
172 360 Crumbley, Katie SR Point 24:32.03 28
173 381 Carcaba, marina FR Saint Leo 24:35.04 28
174 380 Adams, Shelby JR Saint Leo 24:37.10 29
175 331 Welch, Noelle FR North Georgi 24:37.63 29
176 339 Reeves, Brianna FR Nova Southea 24:40.20 29
177 686 Fredrick, Rachel SO Webber 25:00.58 29 120
178 757 Sheetz, Ashley Unattached 25:20.41 29
179 126 west, madison FR Florida Coll 25:56.56 29
180 688 Joseph, Marly FR Webber 26:35.66 29 121
181 762 Yates, Chelsea Unattached 27:04.86 29
182 752 Wiseman, Lydia Unattached 27:05.62 29
183 372 Williams, Kati JR Point 27:07.31 30
184 756 Jackson, Dezare Unattached 27:18.34 30
185 359 Askew, Christina FR Point 27:28.09 30
186 607 Gompers, Jordan SO Unattached 27:39.29 30
187 691 Stoll, Amanda SR Webber 28:33.01 30 122
188 269 Jolly, Kendra Ft. Valley 28:53.32 30 123
189 272 Thomas, Holly Ft. Valley 33:13.50 30 124
190 270 Nelson, Jakacha Ft. Valley 33:14.26 30 125
191 267 Carter, Stephanie Ft. Valley 33:15.52 30 126
192 271 Reese, Britney Ft. Valley 33:16.28 30 127
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FSU Cross Country Invitational - 10/10/2014
ARP
Tallahassee, Fl
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Men 8k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
NCAA D1 Results 8000 Run
1 #591 Rice, Matt SO Ul-Lafayette 25:16.53 1
2 #236 Linton, Stanley SO Florida State 25:17.91 2
3 #559 Sambu, Geoffrey SO Tennessee Tech 25:19.52 3
4 #592 Robinson, Beau FR Ul-Lafayette 25:29.21 4
5 #53 Hernandez, Francis SR Auburn-B 25:34.35 5
6 #234 Hall, Michael FR Florida State 25:39.90 6
7 #160 Kandie, Nathan JR Florida Gulf Coast 25:41.62 7
8 #240 Taylor, Antony SR Florida State 25:45.43 8
9 #241 Teixeira, Otniel SO Florida State 25:51.28 9
10 #681 French, Nick JR Vanderbilt 25:52.64 10
11 #434 Babinec, Michael JR South Florida 25:52.67 11
12 #156 Clark, Troy FR Florida Gulf Coast 25:53.49 12
13 #58 Wyss, Kevin FR Auburn-B 25:54.53 13
14 #593 Robinson, Bryce FR Ul-Lafayette 25:55.44 14
15 #50 Gomez, Mitchell FR Auburn-B 26:08.95 15
16 #679 Ewing, John SR Vanderbilt 26:18.68 16
17 #157 Deceus, Jean JR Florida Gulf Coast 26:19.15 17
18 #555 Huber, Brennan SO Tennessee Tech 26:20.09 18
19 #48 Churitch, Coleman FR Auburn-B 26:29.05 19
20 #440 Main, Alex SO South Florida 26:31.86 20
21 #561 Williamson, Daniel SR Tennessee Tech 26:33.38 21
22 #153 Bernard, Courtland SO Florida Gulf Coast 26:33.74 22
23 #235 Kelley, Bryce FR Florida State 26:36.36 23
24 #158 Delacruz, Leonel FR Florida Gulf Coast 26:36.54 24
25 #685 Van Geffen, Jake SO Vanderbilt 26:37.67 25
26 #49 Curles, Wesley FR Auburn-B 26:38.70 26
27 #684 Reilly, Sam JR Vanderbilt 26:43.74 27
28 #151 Adkinson, Cody SO Florida Gulf Coast 26:43.95 28
29 #590 Pearce, Logan SO Ul-Lafayette 26:46.47 29
30 #588 Lagarde, Logan FR Ul-Lafayette 26:47.75 30
31 #152 Bengston, Charles SO Florida Gulf Coast 27:04.26 31
32 #586 Chicola, Jacob SO Ul-Lafayette 27:05.72 32
33 #583 Bezdek, Sean JR Ul-Lafayette 27:12.30 33
34 #680 Fix, Andrew JR Vanderbilt 27:15.24 34
35 #121 Peterson, Josh SR Florida Atlantic 27:23.30 35
36 #503 Denson, Drew FR Stetson 27:24.03 36
37 #237 Magee, Matthew FR Florida State 27:25.13 37
38 #676 Bachman, Andrew SR Vanderbilt 27:26.73 38
39 #436 Buliga, Nicholas SO South Florida 27:30.19 39
40 #232 Fator, Zainelabdin FR Florida State 27:40.51 40
41 #587 Heck, Dylan FR Ul-Lafayette 27:40.86
42 #439 Hoffman, Alex JR South Florida 27:45.74 41
43 #502 Beery, Joseph SO Stetson 27:46.75 42
44 #682 Gkotsis, Nikolaos SO Vanderbilt 27:47.33 43
45 #155 Cartagena, Jose SO Florida Gulf Coast 27:48.88
46 #441 Patterson, Kentre SO South Florida 27:49.74 44
47 #677 Cleveland, Matthew SR Vanderbilt 27:53.75
48 #231 Del Monte, Max SO Florida State 27:55.32
49 #161 Montoya, Erick SO Florida Gulf Coast 28:06.88
50 #508 Townes, Andrew JR Stetson 28:09.71 45
51 #122 Simon, Adam SR Florida Atlantic 28:10.07 46
52 #556 King, Wesley JR Tennessee Tech 28:28.31 47
53 #678 DeFabrizio, Sam FR Vanderbilt 28:32.41
54 #435 Briner, Steven SO South Florida 28:42.29 48
55 #112 Duclos, Dieumy SR Florida A&M 28:50.70 49
56 #294 Merrill, Andrew JR Jacksonville 28:55.49 50
57 #114 Olivier, McDaniel SR Florida A&M 29:14.93 51
58 #505 Hodgins, Ryan JR Stetson 29:16.15 52
59 #52 Hardin, Jonathan SR Auburn-B 29:19.59 53
60 #163 Titus, Mathew SO Florida Gulf Coast 29:20.51
61 #116 Bergin, Conner FR Florida Atlantic 29:22.80 54
62 #293 McDermet, Jeremy SO Jacksonville 29:26.38 55
63 #442 Weaver, John FR South Florida 29:29.68 56
64 #290 Crews, Kyle SO Jacksonville 29:33.19 57
65 #553 Barclay, Ian FR Tennessee Tech 29:58.64 58
66 #119 McFall, Matthew SO Florida Atlantic 30:00.16 59
67 #117 Clement, Djery FR Florida Atlantic 30:18.85 60
68 #113 Jeudi, Wells FR Florida A&M 30:20.18 61
69 #506 Meerdo, Kyle SO Stetson 30:35.37 62
70 #123 Small, Christian JR Florida Atlantic 30:54.46 63
71 #120 Nicholas, Joshua SO Florida Atlantic 31:10.49 64
72 #118 Mauvais, Joseph FR Florida Atlantic 31:45.68
73 #111 Dickens, Jairrin FR Florida A&M 32:21.02 65
74 #504 Finnk, Austyn SO Stetson 33:06.86 66
75 #292 Davey, Austin SO Jacksonville 33:33.15 67
76 #110 Black, Emmanuel FR Florida A&M 34:59.39 68
77 #295 Overmyer, Drew FR Jacksonville 35:18.64 69
All Others Results 8000 Run
1 #106 Mundy, Corey SR Flagler 25:01.40 1
2 #623 Cruz, Argeo Unattached 25:11.28
3 #185 Ormsby, Bobby SO Florida Southern 25:25.36 2
4 #630 Haynes, Chris Unattached 25:44.88
5 #29 Schein, Henning SO Armstrong 25:46.11 3
6 #669 Prince, Jesse SR Valdosta State 25:47.12 4
7 #398 Bez, Niclas SO Saint Leo 25:53.70 5
8 #103 Hartley, Erik JR Flagler 25:57.82 6
9 #136 Keenan, Josh JR Florida College 26:01.93 7
10 #711 Merrett, Nick SO West Florida 26:04.98 8
11 #184 Moses, Jonathan SO Florida Southern 26:08.30 9
12 #625 Fernandez, Cesar Unattached 26:09.30
13 #20 Richardson, Kennet JR Alabama-Huntsville 26:14.25 10
14 #187 Quinones, Evan SO Florida Southern 26:15.48 11
15 #186 Perez, Jose JR Florida Southern 26:16.03 12
16 #406 Lenz, Valentin JR Saint Leo 26:17.32 13
17 #349 Ingalls, Thomas SO Nova Southeastern 26:18.73 14
18 #17 Ortega, Jose SR Alabama-Huntsville 26:29.69 15
19 #263 Mcmaster, Justin SR Florida Tech 26:30.53 16
20 #22 Scarano, Myles JR Alabama-Huntsville 26:31.39 17
21 #408 marrah, joe JR Saint Leo 26:36.20 18
22 #637 Mizereck, Matt SR Unattached 26:38.02
23 #78 Graves, Matt SO Embry-Riddle 26:40.94 19
24 #21 Rush, Daniel SO Alabama-Huntsville 26:42.98 20
25 #358 White, Wade SO Nova Southeastern 26:44.43 21
26 #353 Manuel, Benjamin SO Nova Southeastern 26:45.77 22
27 #537 DeWitt, Geremy JR Tampa 26:46.89 23
28 #765 Sam, Mack FR Flagler 26:49.91 24
29 #80 Larson, Ryan JR Embry-Riddle 26:51.51 25
30 #27 Martinez, Alex SO Armstrong 26:55.05 26
31 #30 Shelton, Donald FR Armstrong 26:55.31 27
32 #459 Cossio, Deion SR Southeastern U. 26:59.15 28
33 #26 Davis, Christian JR Armstrong 27:01.45 29
34 #13 Buzzard, Taylor JR Alabama-Huntsville 27:04.22 30
35 #104 Hodge, Dillon JR Flagler 27:04.42 31
36 #401 deleva, anthony FR Saint Leo 27:05.12 32
37 #466 Pena, Stephen SO Southeastern U. 27:08.05 33
38 #76 Dordick, Jacob SR Embry-Riddle 27:08.83 34
39 #14 Collins, Danny FR Alabama-Huntsville 27:08.89 35
40 #714 Slupecki, Jacob JR West Florida 27:09.29 36
41 #664 Claborn, Casey SR Valdosta State 27:09.92 37
42 #729 Biwott, Mathew FR Young Harris 27:11.35 38
43 #626 Garcia, Joseph SO Unattached 27:11.76
44 #109 Smith, Andrew SO Flagler 27:13.68 39
45 #190 Van Natter, Cody SO Florida Southern 27:16.49 40
46 #621 Clift, Bill SR Unattached 27:21.33
47 #673 White, William FR Valdosta State 27:22.50 41
48 #266 Zauner, Ezekiel SR Florida Tech 27:23.85 42
49 #463 Kathman, Kyler JR Southeastern U. 27:24.57 43
50 #529 Arnold, Mitch FR Tampa 27:26.78 44
51 #15 Gilliland, Alex SO Alabama-Huntsville 27:28.58 45
52 #81 Lawrence, Adam FR Embry-Riddle 27:29.28 46
53 #622 Covert, Travis Unattached 27:29.65
54 #403 fuller, joe FR Saint Leo 27:30.28 47
55 #534 Carff, Drew FR Tampa 27:32.76 48
56 #737 Webb, Jeremy SO Young Harris 27:33.16 49
57 #713 Skeie, Brandon SR West Florida 27:33.94 50
58 #180 Bryant, John FR Florida Southern 27:36.02 51
59 #83 Lintz, Palmer JR Embry-Riddle 27:38.53 52
60 #672 Schofer, Nicholas FR Valdosta State 27:39.89 53
61 #633 Maloy, Tripp Unattached 27:41.29
62 #643 Schmidt, Roger Unattached 27:41.49
63 #543 McGonangle, Brenda SO Tampa 27:42.94 54
64 #355 Ruiz, Lucas JR Nova Southeastern 27:44.33 55
65 #256 Halleib, Jordan JR Florida Tech 27:45.69 56
66 #25 Corneloup, Guillau FR Armstrong 27:47.00 57
67 #102 Goodman, Matt SR Flagler 27:47.89 58
68 #108 Shaw, Andrew FR Flagler 27:49.19 59
69 #546 Poore, Jake FR Tampa 27:49.32 60
70 #139 Purvis, Cameron FR Florida College 27:49.64 61
71 #23 Ursprung, Matt SR Alabama-Huntsville 27:50.89
72 #620 Bridges, Will Unattached 27:51.85
73 #356 Smale, Tim SO Nova Southeastern 27:52.54 62
74 #707 Bordelon, Andre JR West Florida 27:52.76 63
75 #596 Riggs, Jason SR Una-Embry-Riddle 27:55.11
76 #547 Robbins, Phillip FR Tampa 27:55.61 64
77 #674 Wondimu, Nathinael JR Valdosta State 27:58.36 65
78 #763 Lopez, Avery Nova Southeastern 28:01.15 66
79 #595 Diaz, Jose SR Una-Embry-Riddle 28:01.93
80 #354 McQuate, Ian FR Nova Southeastern 28:04.03 67
81 #670 Reid, Jackson FR Valdosta State 28:05.59 68
82 #730 Decker, Cody FR Young Harris 28:06.20 69
83 #712 Mitchell, Tyler JR West Florida 28:06.93 70
84 #642 Saiki, Santiago Unattached 28:08.90
85 #646 Spradlin, Ray SR Unattached 28:10.41
86 #404 Gargiulo, Matthew FR Saint Leo 28:15.18 71
87 #410 Silas, Elijah FR Saint Leo 28:19.88 72
88 #634 Marin-Gomez, Renee SR Unattached 28:20.27
89 #265 Schultz, Daniel JR Florida Tech 28:23.04 73
90 #481 Fredrickson, John JR Southern Wesleyan 28:24.59 74
91 #16 Grace, Thomas SO Alabama-Huntsville 28:25.60
92 #311 Guillory, Alex SO Mobile 28:27.96 75
93 #179 Beauchemin, Christ FR Florida Southern 28:30.33 76
94 #540 Hoffman, Matthew SO Tampa 28:31.70 77
95 #709 Hippely, Sam JR West Florida 28:32.73 78
96 #710 Kemmler, William FR West Florida 28:32.90 79
97 #545 Oldanie, Aaron SO Tampa 28:36.67
98 #667 Hickok, Reece FR Valdosta State 28:39.00 80
99 #101 Evans, Bo FR Flagler 28:39.55
100 #373 Braswell, Justin FR Point 28:42.82 81
101 #693 Barron, Gabriel SR Webber 28:44.95 82
102 #405 Hill, David SO Saint Leo 28:45.99
103 #257 Hernandez, Kenneth FR Florida Tech 28:46.17 83
104 #19 Parsons, Will FR Alabama-Huntsville 28:47.87
105 #400 Brown, Steven JR Saint Leo 28:55.34
106 #636 Medina, Erick SO Unattached 28:56.88
107 #465 Pacifici, Jacob SO Southeastern U. 28:58.04 84
108 #18 Parameswaran, Anth FR Alabama-Huntsville 28:58.60
109 #666 Hall, Josh SO Valdosta State 28:59.26
110 #535 Cruz, Antony FR Tampa 29:00.29
111 #343 Brown, Jordan JR Nova Southeastern 29:00.30
112 #74 Carosi, Andrew SO Embry-Riddle 29:05.18 85
113 #486 Spearman, Stephen Southern Wesleyan 29:05.67 86
114 #399 brown, stephen FR Saint Leo 29:06.92
115 #528 Anderson, Sam FR Tampa 29:07.55
116 #468 Smith, Drew SO Southeastern U. 29:07.94 87
117 #735 Ramirez, Raul FR Young Harris 29:08.97 88
118 #188 Selzer, Logan SR Florida Southern 29:10.69
119 #469 Swanson, Matthew FR Southeastern U. 29:11.85 89
120 #483 Gwinn, Robert Southern Wesleyan 29:12.33 90
121 #264 Pogorelec, Matthew SO Florida Tech 29:13.67 91
122 #82 L'Heureux, Dalton SR Embry-Riddle 29:15.81 92
123 #467 Pryos, Kuriakos FR Southeastern U. 29:16.28 93
124 #668 Jones, David SO Valdosta State 29:21.43
125 #619 Bell, Joshua Unattached 29:23.76
126 #632 Lopez, Carlos FR Unattached 29:26.03
127 #317 Verdin, Colby JR Mobile 29:26.56 94
128 #696 Tumlin-Smith, Brya FR Webber 29:29.79 95
129 #631 Kerrigan, Don JR Unattached 29:30.39
130 #192 Yarborough, David FR Florida Southern 29:34.74
131 #699 Wright, David SO Webber 29:35.07 96
132 #191 Webb, Patrick FR Florida Southern 29:45.39
133 #100 East, Justin JR Flagler 29:46.17
134 #346 Gibson, Austin FR Nova Southeastern 29:47.94
135 #629 Hawkins, Christoph SO Unattached 29:49.60
136 #731 Fernandez, Mark SO Young Harris 29:50.80 97
137 #644 Scott, Brandon Unattached 29:51.28
138 #77 Fell, James FR Embry-Riddle 29:51.81
139 #411 Urbaniak, Adam SO Saint Leo 29:53.85
140 #87 Persha, Devontae FR Embry-Riddle 29:55.41
141 #397 Basin, Matthew JR Saint Leo 30:01.90
142 #260 Lenssen, Nickolas SO Florida Tech 30:05.99 98
143 #262 Mccabe, Tyler FR Florida Tech 30:06.13
144 #665 Dalrymple, Connor FR Valdosta State 30:10.03
145 #140 shirah, freddie SO Florida College 30:11.50 99
146 #734 Myers, Harrison FR Young Harris 30:16.17 100
147 #627 Gregor, Emil SR Unattached 30:22.72
148 #648 Vicens, Jan Unattached 30:24.17
149 #86 Meesala, Paul JR Embry-Riddle 30:29.28
150 #695 Corbett, Marcus FR Webber 30:31.70 101
151 #461 Gouriluk, Kael SO Southeastern U. 30:35.45
152 #99 Andrew, Merritt FR Flagler 30:39.01
153 #484 Hochhalter, Andrew Southern Wesleyan 30:43.81 102
154 #255 Garcia, Eduardo FR Florida Tech 30:44.75
155 #309 Delozier, Landon SO Mobile 30:47.38 103
156 #641 Ruppert, Matthew FR Unattached 30:50.71
157 #379 Walters, Jacob FR Point 30:52.84 104
158 #639 Pancotto Jr, Micha SR Unattached 31:00.12
159 #675 Woolfolk, Clay FR Valdosta State 31:01.62
160 #105 Jones, Chad SR Flagler 31:04.37
161 #193 Zapata, Oswaldo FR Florida Southern 31:13.11
162 #137 kercheville, austi SR Florida College 31:14.20 105
163 #377 Scott, Leonard SO Point 31:17.04 106
164 #638 Nease, Ronald SO Unattached 31:19.94
165 #261 Matias, Ismaldo JR Florida Tech 31:25.40
166 #482 Gibbon, Jon FR Southern Wesleyan 31:33.97 107
167 #344 De Leon, Corey SR Nova Southeastern 31:37.04
168 #138 paulin, casey SO Florida College 31:43.57 108
169 #732 Mejia, Edwin FR Young Harris 31:56.33 109
170 #624 Felici, Justin FR Unattached 32:00.42
171 #258 Jansen, Jacob SR Florida Tech 32:01.29
172 #308 Craft, John SR Mobile 32:04.16 110
173 #478 Cameli, Brennan FR Southern Wesleyan 32:04.86 111
174 #130 dineen, jacob SO Florida College 32:04.90 112
175 #618 Baumgaertner, Ryan FR Unattached 32:10.94
176 #280 Jackson, Douglas Ft. Valley 32:22.54
177 #28 Payne, Jarquez SO Armstrong 32:30.24 113
178 #480 Delgado, Erik SR Southern Wesleyan 32:40.13 114
179 #133 Garrett, Chance FR Florida College 33:06.51 115
180 #485 Rivera, Jacob FR Southern Wesleyan 33:08.32
181 #640 Runae, Justin Unattached 33:15.51
182 #464 McCain, Michael SO Southeastern U. 33:23.84
183 #312 Holley, Daniel JR Mobile 33:25.06 116
184 #736 Rich, Trevor FR Young Harris 33:29.58
185 #645 Shao, Jeffrey Unattached 33:30.47
186 #698 Williams, Clarence FR Webber 34:33.27 117
187 #378 Taylor, Aaron FR Point 35:03.19 118
188 #376 Hargrove, Aaron FR Point 35:28.58 119
189 #694 clarke, jordan JR Webber 35:58.95 120
190 #697 Williams, Christia FR Webber 35:59.28 121
191 #281 Snow, Tim Ft. Valley 37:06.46
192 #460 Goodberry, Benjami SR Southeastern U. 37:17.51
193 #129 constancio, rafael JR Florida College 37:45.80
194 #279 Houston, Blake Ft. Valley 38:05.44
195 #128 billington, kyle Florida College 39:04.57
196 #277 Chapman, Joe Ft. Valley 42:07.33
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
All Others Results 8000 Run
1 Florida Southern 74 2 9 11 12 40 51 76
Total Time: 2:11:21.66
Average: 26:16.34
2 Alabama-Huntsville 92 10 15 17 20 30 35 45
Total Time: 2:13:02.53
Average: 26:36.51
3 Flagler 101 1 6 24 31 39 58 59
Total Time: 2:12:07.23
Average: 26:25.45
4 Saint Leo 115 5 13 18 32 47 71 72
Total Time: 2:13:22.62
Average: 26:40.53
5 Armstrong State Universit 142 3 26 27 29 57 113
Total Time: 2:14:24.92
Average: 26:52.99
6 Nova Southeastern 174 14 21 22 55 62 66 67
Total Time: 2:15:25.80
Average: 27:05.16
7 Embry-Riddle 176 19 25 34 46 52 85 92
Total Time: 2:15:49.09
Average: 27:09.82
8 Valdosta State 200 4 37 41 53 65 68 80
Total Time: 2:15:57.79
Average: 27:11.56
9 West Florida 227 8 36 50 63 70 78 79
Total Time: 2:16:47.90
Average: 27:21.58
10 Tampa 229 23 44 48 54 60 64 77
Total Time: 2:17:18.69
Average: 27:27.74
11 Florida Tech 270 16 42 56 73 83 91 98
Total Time: 2:18:49.28
Average: 27:45.86
12 Southeastern U. 275 28 33 43 84 87 89 93
Total Time: 2:19:37.75
Average: 27:55.55
13 Young Harris College 341 38 49 69 88 97 100 109
Total Time: 2:21:50.48
Average: 28:22.10
14 Florida College 380 7 61 99 105 108 112 115
Total Time: 2:27:00.85
Average: 29:24.17
15 Southern Wesleyan 459 74 86 90 102 107 111 114
Total Time: 2:29:00.37
Average: 29:48.08
16 Webber 491 82 95 96 101 117 120 121
Total Time: 2:32:54.78
Average: 30:34.96
17 Mobile 498 75 94 103 110 116
Total Time: 2:34:11.12
Average: 30:50.23
18 Point 528 81 104 106 118 119
Total Time: 2:41:24.48
Average: 32:16.90
NCAA D1 Results 8000 Run
1 Florida State 48 2 6 8 9 23 37 40
Total Time: 2:09:10.88
Average: 25:50.18
2 Ul-Lafayette 78 1 4 14 29 30 32 33
Total Time: 2:10:15.40
Average: 26:03.08
3 Auburn-B 78 5 13 15 19 26 53
Total Time: 2:10:45.58
Average: 26:09.12
4 Florida Gulf Coast 82 7 12 17 22 24 28 31
Total Time: 2:11:04.54
Average: 26:12.91
5 Vanderbilt 112 10 16 25 27 34 38 43
Total Time: 2:12:47.98
Average: 26:33.60
6 Tennessee Tech 147 3 18 21 47 58
Total Time: 2:16:39.94
Average: 27:19.99
7 South Florida 155 11 20 39 41 44 48 56
Total Time: 2:15:30.20
Average: 27:06.04
8 Stetson 237 36 42 45 52 62 66
Total Time: 2:23:12.01
Average: 28:38.41
9 Florida Atlantic 254 35 46 54 59 60 63 64
Total Time: 2:25:15.18
Average: 29:03.04
10 Florida A&M 294 49 51 61 65 68
Total Time: 2:35:46.22
Average: 31:09.25
11 Jacksonville 298 50 55 57 67 69
Total Time: 2:36:46.85
Average: 31:21.37
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Elite
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
1 Khosla, Sukhi 12 Leon HS 14:59.94 1 1
2 Cross, Steven 11 Merritt Island HS 15:19.58 1
3 Diaz, Nick 12 Miami Sunset HS 15:20.22 1 2
4 Rodriguez, Ryan 12 Belen Jesuit 15:23.28 1 3
5 Bradtmueller, Adam 11 Sarasota HS 15:26.20 1 4
6 Zentmeyer, James 12 Sickles HS 15:27.18 1
7 Guyton, Jack 12 HB Plant HS 15:27.95 1 5
8 Berryhill, Carlin 11 Coral Reef HS 15:34.20 1 6
9 Martins, Franco 12 Windermere Prep 15:34.67 1
10 Bartlett, Avery 12 Chiles HS 15:37.92 1 7
11 Jacques, Joshua 11 Lyman HS 15:40.17 2 8
12 McGregor, Dean 12 Fort Myers HS 15:40.76 2 9
13 McLeod, Kaleb 12 Trinity Chri 15:42.66 2
14 Scott, Hunter 12 Leon HS 15:43.03 2 10
15 Hernandez, Allan 12 Chiles HS 15:43.77 2 11
16 Cacciatore, Andrew 12 Holy Trinity 15:44.03 2 12
17 Murray, Tyson 12 Chiles HS 15:44.79 2 13
18 Camps, Garrett 12 Melbourne HS 15:46.25 2 14
19 Velasquez, Urias 12 Immokalee HS 15:47.86 2
20 Smith, Andy 11 Homewood HS 15:48.88 2 15
21 Aponte, Ryan 12 St. Augustine HS 15:49.49 3
22 Correa, Gabriel 11 Ransom Everg 15:50.61 3
23 Armstrong, Jordan 11 Lyman HS 15:51.98 3 16
24 DeGale, Ryan 12 Lake Mary HS 15:53.63 3 17
25 Summerall, Zack 12 Sarasota HS 15:54.75 3 18
26 Davidson Turner, Cal 12 Cardinal Mooney HS 15:55.42 3
27 Cook, Chas 11 Trinity Prep 15:55.98 3 19
28 Penaranda, Carlos 12 Pembroke Pin 15:58.98 3 20
29 Glick, Daniel 12 Rome High School 15:59.82 3
30 Kattenberg, Trevor 10 Holy Trinity 16:00.88 3 21
31 Vallette, Dillion 12 Estero HS 16:01.05 4 22
32 Wallenfelsz, Adam 11 Leon HS 16:03.63 4 23
33 Buchholz, Kyle 12 Leon HS 16:05.22 4 24
34 Millson, Jesse 11 Trinity Prep 16:05.68 4 25
35 Gimenez-Beron, Tomas 12 Pembroke Pin 16:08.08 4 26
36 Jones, Mason 10 Titusville HS 16:08.82 4
37 Grigas, Jared 12 Chiles HS 16:09.81 4 27
38 Statham, Bryce 12 St. Thomas A 16:10.65 4 28
39 LaNasa, Trey 12 Fort Walton 16:10.92 4 29
40 Freire, Humberto 11 Christopher 16:12.07 4 30
41 Weaver, Zach 12 Pasco HS 16:12.09 5
42 Ngei, Alex 12 Homewood HS 16:12.88 5 31
43 McDowell, Josh 12 Fort Walton 16:14.03 5 32
44 Fedec, Stephen 11 Fort Myers HS 16:17.50 5 33
45 Aman, William Christian 12 Lake Mary HS 16:18.92 5 34
46 Bell, Bryce 9 Lyman HS 16:19.85 5 35
47 Dodson, Austin 11 Chiles HS 16:20.48 5 36
48 Kennedy, Michael 10 Pine Crest HS 16:21.14 5 37
49 Cashin, Matthew 10 Leon HS 16:22.12 5 38
50 Mandato, Trent 10 Trinity Prep 16:22.14 5 39
51 Collins, Joshua 9 Belen Jesuit 16:25.07 6 40
52 Reesh, Ian 11 Melbourne HS 16:27.77 6 41
53 Benedict, Demery 11 Fort Walton 16:28.26 6 42
54 Boucher, Alex 10 Winter Park HS 16:28.54 6 43
55 Lopez, Jaime 11 Belen Jesuit 16:29.06 6 44
56 Thomas, Blaine 12 Chiles HS 16:30.21 6 45
57 Sadler, Logan 12 Homewood HS 16:30.47 6 46
58 Collura, Evan 12 HB Plant HS 16:31.53 6 47
59 Gruenewald, Alexander 10 Chiles HS 16:31.56 6 48
60 Kattenberg, Egan 10 Holy Trinity 16:32.24 7 49
60 Roca, Nicolas 11 Belen Jesuit 16:32.24 6 50
62 Leverone, Rob 11 HB Plant HS 16:32.43 7 51
63 McGregor, Davey 11 Chiles HS 16:33.15 7
64 Breslin, Sean 10 St. Thomas A 16:33.46 7 52
65 Gunter, Malik 12 Miami Sunset HS 16:34.62 7 53
66 McKnight, Jackson 11 Chiles HS 16:34.63 7
67 Liberty, Trenton 11 Mandarin HS 16:35.61 7 54
68 Brady, Casey 12 McKeel Academy 16:36.25 7 55
69 Wilson, Michael 10 Holy Trinity 16:36.68 7 56
70 Runtschke, Austin 12 Chiles HS 16:37.66 7
71 Cherry, Bo 12 Trinity Prep 16:38.20 8 57
72 Cacciatore, John 10 Holy Trinity 16:39.48 8 58
73 Berryhill, Cameron 11 Coral Reef HS 16:40.11 8 59
74 Statham, Pierce 10 St. Thomas A 16:42.37 8 60
75 Kennedy, Josh 10 Fort Myers HS 16:43.08 8 61
76 Goldstein, Aaron 11 Trinity Prep 16:43.54 8 62
77 Hill, Brady 11 Sarasota HS 16:43.78 8 63
78 Penaranda, Daniel 12 Pembroke Pin 16:44.42 8 64
79 Lyons, John 11 Lake Mary HS 16:46.64 8 65
80 Areces, Daniel 11 Christopher 16:46.88 8 66
81 Copenhaver, Preston 10 Trinity Prep 16:47.05 9 67
82 Gomez, Jorge 11 Belen Jesuit 16:47.40 9 68
83 Lippincott, Duncan 12 McKeel Academy 16:47.82 9 69
84 D'Haiti, Jean 11 Dr. Phillips HS 16:48.57 9 70
85 Moultrie, Derwin 11 Coral Reef HS 16:49.61 9 71
86 Zhdanov, Sem 11 Mandarin HS 16:49.78 9 72
87 Adriano, Darian 11 St. Thomas A 16:50.42 9 73
88 Adams, Tristan 12 Melbourne HS 16:52.22 9 74
89 Roberts, Tyler 11 Melbourne HS 16:52.84 9 75
90 Poole, Hunter 11 Homewood HS 16:53.04 9 76
91 Welch, Ryan 11 Pine Crest HS 16:53.07 10 77
92 Le Grand, Charlie 12 Lyman HS 16:53.25 10 78
93 Kemp, Grant 10 Pensacola Ca 16:53.72 10 79
94 Salas, Patrick 10 Trinity Prep 16:54.35 10 80
95 Babatz, Evan 10 Fort Myers HS 16:55.10 10 81
96 Boucher, Jackson 11 Winter Park HS 16:55.68 10 82
97 Strange, Nicholas 12 Winter Park HS 16:56.47 10 83
98 McMullen, Trace 11 Fort Walton 16:59.23 10 84
99 Gilbert, Jake 11 Pine Crest HS 17:02.20 10 85
100 Marshall, Maxx 12 Leon HS 17:02.24 10 86
101 Stephenson, Ethan 10 Winter Park HS 17:02.95 11 87
102 Cassette, Michael 11 Mandarin HS 17:03.95 11 88
103 Cordova, Daryl 12 Fort Myers HS 17:06.38 11 89
104 Dorn, Jacob 11 Estero HS 17:07.05 11 90
105 Montadas, Antonio 12 Belen Jesuit 17:07.51 11 91
106 Canty, Mark 12 Dr. Phillips HS 17:08.69 11 92
107 Henrikson, Leif 12 McKeel Academy 17:09.23 11 93
108 Hopwood, Matthew 11 Winter Park HS 17:09.39 11 94
109 McCulloch, Ian 11 St. Thomas A 17:09.79 11 95
110 Hordinski, Sam 10 Fort Myers HS 17:10.47 11 96
111 Cabral, Joseph 12 Pine Crest HS 17:10.79 12 97
112 Garcia, Christopher 9 Belen Jesuit 17:11.84 12 98
113 Brady, Caleb 10 McKeel Academy 17:13.13 12 99
114 Ivey, Franklin 9 Dr. Phillips HS 17:13.76 12 100
115 Beck, Arye 10 Estero HS 17:15.07 12 101
116 McNair, Kristinn 12 Pembroke Pin 17:15.54 12 102
117 DiMauro, Thomas 12 Dr. Phillips HS 17:16.66 12 103
118 Markowski, Quasan 11 HB Plant HS 17:17.58 12 104
119 Moore, Danny 11 Leon HS 17:18.06 12 105
120 Areces, Jorge 12 Christopher 17:18.69 12 106
121 Sullivan, Ryan 10 Winter Park HS 17:19.88 13 107
122 Hightower, Gavin 12 Mandarin HS 17:20.69 13 108
123 Redondo, Austin 9 Coral Reef HS 17:21.71 13 109
124 Rawley, John 10 Pensacola Ca 17:21.90 13 110
125 Zayas, Bruno 11 Belen Jesuit 17:22.56 13
126 Kipchumba, Azariah 9 Homewood HS 17:23.46 13 111
127 Orcutt, Daniel 10 Fort Walton 17:23.88 13 112
128 Gonzalez, Gino 11 Miami Sunset HS 17:24.14 13 113
129 Pozas, Cesar 11 Sarasota HS 17:25.59 13 114
130 Lister, Jacob Russell 11 Homewood HS 17:25.85 13 115
131 Neyman, Edward 12 Pensacola Ca 17:26.01 14 116
132 Haynes, Yohance 11 St. Thomas A 17:26.24 14 117
133 Slater, Christian 12 Estero HS 17:26.77 14 118
134 Boyle, Devin 9 Lake Mary HS 17:27.09 14 119
135 Field, William 11 Lake Mary HS 17:27.40 14 120
136 Jackson, Pierce 10 Homewood HS 17:27.84 14 121
137 Williams, Kendal 10 McKeel Academy 17:33.05 14 122
138 Escalona-diaz, Renier 11 Sarasota HS 17:33.98 14 123
139 Gugel, Alec 10 Pine Crest HS 17:35.32 14 124
140 Schwartz, Carl 10 Dr. Phillips HS 17:35.34 14 125
141 Gonzalez, Christian 12 Christopher 17:36.13 15 126
142 Turner, Andrew 12 Fort Myers HS 17:36.16 15 127
143 Wahy, Bryce-Austin 10 Holy Trinity 17:36.76 15 128
144 Caldwell, Alex 11 Pine Crest HS 17:37.04 15 129
145 Jones, Stephen 11 Fort Walton 17:37.48 15 130
146 Gonzalez, Alejandro 11 Christopher 17:37.79 15 131
147 Webster, Jordan 12 Mandarin HS 17:38.87 15 132
148 Stein, Matthew 10 Pine Crest HS 17:38.99 15 133
149 Madiedo, Rodrigo 8 Belen Jesuit 17:39.44 15
150 King, David 12 Fort Myers HS 17:39.81 15
151 Havlicek, Dylan 11 Trinity Prep 17:39.95 16
152 Prado, Gabriel 10 Miami Sunset HS 17:40.32 16 134
153 Marcille, Henry 12 Pensacola Ca 17:40.55 16 135
154 Dominguez, Alec 12 St. Thomas A 17:41.41 16 136
155 Rischar, Nick 9 St. Thomas A 17:41.53 16
156 Morejon, Alejandro 12 Miami Sunset HS 17:42.39 16 137
157 Nachlas, Jake 11 Pine Crest HS 17:43.68 16
158 Griffin, Sean 11 Lake Mary HS 17:43.71 16 138
159 Reck, Briar 11 Melbourne HS 17:44.12 16 139
160 McKinney, Davis 12 Fort Walton 17:44.26 16 140
161 Medina, John 12 Pembroke Pin 17:44.74 17 141
162 Reyes, Delfino 11 Estero HS 17:44.95 17 142
163 Hardee, Colton 11 Fort Myers HS 17:47.03 17
164 Ortiz, Justin 12 Pembroke Pin 17:47.09 17 143
165 Goldberg, Jacob 11 Trinity Prep 17:47.21 17
166 Bustamante, Rodrigo 11 Belen Jesuit 17:49.19 17
167 Waite, Miles 10 HB Plant HS 17:49.60 17 144
168 Driscoll, Pat 12 Pensacola Ca 17:50.47 17 145
169 Cuevas, Alec 10 Christopher 17:51.81 17 146
170 Thompson, Jehal 12 Pembroke Pin 17:52.41 17 147
171 Burns, Jason 12 Fort Myers HS 17:55.94 18
172 Knezevich, Ron 10 Pine Crest HS 17:58.77 18
173 Aguerri, Carlos 11 Christopher 17:58.95 18 148
174 Gonzalez, Jordan 10 Sarasota HS 18:01.17 18 149
175 Turati, Andre 10 St. Thomas A 18:07.39 18
176 Gomez, Christian 12 Pembroke Pin 18:10.01 18
177 Trujillo, Andrew 12 Miami Sunset HS 18:11.10 18 150
178 Cabrera, Michael 11 Christopher 18:13.14 18
179 Srour, Noah 11 Pine Crest HS 18:16.22 18
180 Kuchma, Ethan 11 Winter Park HS 18:17.24 18 151
181 Goldsmith, Ethan 11 Lake Mary HS 18:18.83 19 152
182 Gomez, Dominick 10 Sarasota HS 18:19.33 19 153
183 Hirsch, Walker 9 Holy Trinity 18:19.59 19 154
184 Fernandez, Ryan 10 Coral Reef HS 18:20.69 19 155
185 Gaskin, Hunter 9 Holy Trinity 18:20.95 19
186 Paparazzi, Angelo 11 Pembroke Pin 18:21.38 19
187 Martinez, Antonio 10 St. Thomas A 18:21.87 19
188 Jones, Dakota 12 McKeel Academy 18:23.18 19 156
189 Gangle, Cameron 10 Winter Park HS 18:23.87 19
190 Clarke, Sean 11 Lyman HS 18:24.59 19 157
191 Kane, Logan 10 Pensacola Ca 18:24.96 20 158
192 Adams, Sean 11 Mandarin HS 18:28.97 20 159
193 Souders, Justin 9 Lake Mary HS 18:29.07 20
194 Birdwell, Charles 11 Pensacola Ca 18:30.23 20 160
195 Good, Thomas 12 McKeel Academy 18:30.43 20 161
196 Woodruff, Ricky 9 Trinity Prep 18:31.86 20
197 Hodson, Emilio 10 Christopher 18:31.89 20
198 Snyder, Keaton 9 McKeel Academy 18:31.91 20
199 Poirier, Owen 11 Mandarin HS 18:35.35 20 162
200 Hernandez, Michael 11 Christopher 18:39.53 20
201 Rooker, Kyle 11 HB Plant HS 18:40.19 21 163
202 Toellner, Sean 10 Pensacola Ca 18:40.77 21
203 Lawry, Brandon 12 Melbourne HS 18:41.28 21 164
204 Cousino, Cory 11 Winter Park HS 18:43.41 21
205 Hodges, Kyler 9 Lyman HS 18:45.20 21 165
206 Dobbs, Hunter 9 Coral Reef HS 18:49.90 21 166
207 Lopez, Victor 11 Coral Reef HS 18:53.57 21 167
208 O'Brien, Torin 7 Holy Trinity 18:54.36 21
209 Basford, Nathanial 7 Holy Trinity 18:54.39 21
210 Merriman, Matt 10 Dr. Phillips HS 19:13.14 21 168
211 Druhl, Daren 11 Mandarin HS 19:14.69 22
212 Garza, Charlie 10 Coral Reef HS 19:15.71 22
213 Paredes, Jordan 10 Estero HS 19:20.05 22 169
214 Le Grand, Paul 10 Lyman HS 19:22.39 22 170
215 Grant, John 11 Coral Reef HS 19:27.90 22
216 Nesbitt, Justin 10 Estero HS 19:37.32 22 171
217 Ryan, Austin 10 McKeel Academy 19:37.81 22
218 Matzner, Jacob 10 Dr. Phillips HS 19:43.69 22 172
219 Harris, Cody 11 Estero HS 19:53.75 22
220 Washburn, Shane 10 Melbourne HS 19:59.78 22 173
221 Hamilton, Tyler 12 Melbourne HS 20:02.99 23
222 Leslie, Stephen 12 McKeel Academy 20:04.31 23
223 Kearns, Matt 12 HB Plant HS 20:11.06 23 174
224 Nicholson, Zachary 12 Lyman HS 20:17.73 23
225 Moore, Cole 9 Pensacola Ca 20:33.79 23
226 Paul, Devin 10 Estero HS 20:42.59 23
227 Gamblin, Dean 9 Estero HS 20:45.53 23
228 Ortiz, Aaron 9 Miami Sunset HS 21:03.78 23 175
229 Triulluck, James 11 Pensacola Ca 22:38.15 23
230 Ippolito, Eddie 9 Estero HS 25:23.12 23
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Elite
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Chiles HS 94 7 11 13 27 36 45 48
Total Time: 1:19:36.77
Average: 15:55.36
2 Leon HS 96 1 10 23 24 38 86 105
Total Time: 1:19:13.94
Average: 15:50.79
3 Holy Trinity Academy 196 12 21 49 56 58 128 154
Total Time: 1:21:33.31
Average: 16:18.67
4 Trinity Prep 202 19 25 39 57 62 67 80
Total Time: 1:21:45.54
Average: 16:21.11
5 Belen Jesuit Preparatory 205 3 40 44 50 68 91 98
Total Time: 1:21:37.05
Average: 16:19.41
6 Fort Myers HS 273 9 33 61 81 89 96 127
Total Time: 1:22:42.82
Average: 16:32.57
7 Homewood HS 279 15 31 46 76 111 115 121
Total Time: 1:22:48.73
Average: 16:33.75
8 Lyman HS 294 8 16 35 78 157 165 170
Total Time: 1:23:09.84
Average: 16:37.97
9 Fort Walton Beach HS 299 29 32 42 84 112 130 140
Total Time: 1:23:16.32
Average: 16:39.27
10 St. Thomas Aquinas HS 308 28 52 60 73 95 117 136
Total Time: 1:23:26.69
Average: 16:41.34
11 Sarasota HS 322 4 18 63 114 123 149 153
Total Time: 1:23:04.30
Average: 16:36.86
12 Melbourne HS 343 14 41 74 75 139 164 173
Total Time: 1:23:43.20
Average: 16:44.64
13 HB Plant HS 351 5 47 51 104 144 163 174
Total Time: 1:23:39.09
Average: 16:43.82
14 Pembroke Pines Charter HS 353 20 26 64 102 141 143 147
Total Time: 1:23:51.76
Average: 16:46.36
15 Lake Mary HS 355 17 34 65 119 120 138 152
Total Time: 1:23:53.68
Average: 16:46.74
16 Winter Park HS 389 43 82 83 87 94 107 151
Total Time: 1:24:33.03
Average: 16:54.61
17 Coral Reef HS 400 6 59 71 109 155 166 167
Total Time: 1:24:46.32
Average: 16:57.27
18 Pine Crest HS 420 37 77 85 97 124 129 133
Total Time: 1:25:02.52
Average: 17:00.51
19 McKeel Academy 438 55 69 93 99 122 156 161
Total Time: 1:25:19.48
Average: 17:03.90
20 Miami Sunset HS 439 2 53 113 134 137 150 175
Total Time: 1:24:41.69
Average: 16:56.34
21 Mandarin HS 454 54 72 88 108 132 159 162
Total Time: 1:25:28.90
Average: 17:05.78
22 Christopher Columbus HS 459 30 66 106 126 131 146 148
Total Time: 1:25:31.56
Average: 17:06.32
23 Estero HS 473 22 90 101 118 142 169 171
Total Time: 1:25:34.89
Average: 17:06.98
24 Dr. Phillips HS 490 70 92 100 103 125 168 172
Total Time: 1:26:03.02
Average: 17:12.61
25 Pensacola Catholic HS 585 79 110 116 135 145 158 160
Total Time: 1:27:12.65
Average: 17:26.53
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Elite
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women
1 Gibbons, Rafaella 9 Winter Park HS 17:52.12 1 1
2 Delay, Kayley 10 Fletcher HS 17:58.30 1
3 Candiano, Sarah 12 Evangelical 18:11.19 1
4 Yared, Tsion 7 Pine Crest HS 18:13.30 1 2
5 Schloss, Margaret 12 St. Thomas A 18:26.60 1 3
6 Wilson, Mackenzie 11 Bolles HS 18:27.92 1 4
7 York, Kaitlin 12 American Chr 18:31.39 1 5
8 Bartlett, Autumn 12 University HS 18:31.89 1
9 Jaffer, Fatema 12 Lake Mary HS 18:33.13 1 6
10 Lucey, Morgan 12 Episcopal Sc 18:38.83 1
11 Wollrath, Julie 12 Melbourne HS 18:40.08 2
12 Clark, Rebecca 8 Mount Dora B 18:40.10 2
13 Cruz, Alexa 11 St. Thomas A 18:42.46 2 7
14 Headley, Emily 12 Olympia HS 18:43.38 2 8
15 Brookover, Hannah 11 Calvary Chri 18:43.58 2
16 Molloy, Devin 10 Barron Collier HS 18:44.28 2
17 Archer, Lauren 11 Ransom Everg 18:44.94 2 9
18 Smith, Shelby 11 Holy Trinity 18:46.95 2 10
19 Gear, Kristlin 10 Fort Myers HS 18:47.97 2 11
20 Taylor, Jessica 12 Creekside HS 18:47.99 2 12
21 Ruan, Beatriz 10 Ransom Everg 18:49.57 3 13
22 Openshaw, Tara 9 Creekside HS 18:49.59 3 14
23 Hajda, Ally 10 Bolles HS 18:50.13 3 15
24 Montgomery, Julia 11 Pine Crest HS 18:59.46 3 16
25 Sison, Janet Annika 11 Dr. Phillips HS 18:59.61 3 17
26 Shapiro, Rachel 9 Bolles HS 18:59.80 3 18
27 Hernandez, Aylwyn 12 John A. Ferguson HS 19:00.24 3 19
28 Grebe, Angelina 12 Sarasota HS 19:01.85 3 20
29 Espinosa, Maya 7 Baker Senior HS 19:03.40 3
30 Fisher, Abbey 9 Fort Myers HS 19:03.54 3 21
31 Herndon, Hana 10 Winter Park HS 19:04.37 4 22
32 Openshaw, Colleen 12 Creekside HS 19:06.03 4 23
33 Jenkins, Elizabeth 10 Winter Park HS 19:09.22 4 24
34 Chapman, Emily 12 Brevard Heat 19:10.65 4
35 DeHechavarria, Ashley 12 Bolles HS 19:11.27 4 25
36 Urzua, Daniela 10 Lake Mary HS 19:11.63 4 26
37 Billman, Becca 9 American Chr 19:14.71 4 27
38 Kerns, Emily 12 Mitchell HS 19:17.68 4
39 Lindsay, Shawna 10 Choctawhatchee HS 19:20.96 4 28
40 Kuhn, Katherine 11 Winter Park HS 19:25.77 4 29
41 Lindsay, Shelby 10 Choctawhatchee HS 19:26.31 5 30
42 Nix, Emily 11 Winter Park HS 19:26.78 5 31
43 Lonas, Jessica 12 Sarasota Riv 19:28.18 5 32
44 Yared, Mahdere 6 Pine Crest HS 19:28.25 5 33
45 Crist, Claire 10 Niceville HS 19:28.71 5 34
46 Salcedo, Breeana 11 Estero HS 19:30.82 5 35
47 Rudman, Emma 11 Fort Walton 19:31.06 5 36
48 Cline, Daley 11 Estero HS 19:31.42 5 37
49 Hoppe, Victoria 12 Westminster 19:31.91 5 38
50 Kloepfer, Lily 11 St. Thomas A 19:33.25 5 39
51 Johnson, Sinclaire 11 Lake Brantley HS 19:33.83 6
52 Quijano, Sabrina 10 Our Lady of 19:34.28 6 40
53 O'Riordan, Aoife 10 Bolles HS 19:34.79 6 41
54 Collier, Caitlyn 9 Bolles HS 19:35.42 6 42
55 Towe, Mallory 12 Fort Myers HS 19:36.76 6 43
56 Brown, Mackenzie 10 Sarasota HS 19:36.96 6 44
57 Storum, Maleia 12 Holy Trinity 19:37.25 6 45
58 Strump, Natasha 10 Westminster 19:39.19 6 46
59 Gavulic, Lauren 12 John A. Ferguson HS 19:39.92 6 47
60 Schmick, Kaley 12 Cypress Creek HS 19:42.56 6
61 Dannheim, Suzanne 11 Bolles HS 19:42.91 7 48
62 Hammond, Sarah 12 Merritt Island HS 19:44.40 7 49
63 Schwartz, Amanda 7 Pine Crest HS 19:44.76 7 50
64 Folio, Samantha 10 Holy Trinity 19:48.08 7 51
65 Crane, Brooke 11 Fort Walton 19:49.18 7 52
66 groppel, marie 8 Holy Trinity 19:50.30 7 53
67 friedel, sydney 8 Holy Trinity 19:50.45 7 54
68 Waddell, Hannah 9 Dr. Phillips HS 19:50.49 7 55
69 Blair, Grace 9 Oak Hall School 19:53.07 7 56
70 basford, chelsea 9 Holy Trinity 19:54.58 7 57
71 Farnesi, Lianna 12 Our Lady of 19:55.00 8 58
72 Rocker, Kaitlin 11 Creekside HS 19:55.59 8 59
73 Wright, Allison 11 Sarasota HS 19:56.28 8 60
74 Prangley, Megan 12 Creekside HS 20:00.45 8 61
75 Winton, Amber 10 Fort Myers HS 20:02.22 8 62
76 Roberts, Harper 9 American Chr 20:03.28 8 63
77 Debrigard, Nicole 11 St. Thomas A 20:03.59 8 64
78 Boethig, Kaley 10 North Port HS 20:03.70 8 65
79 Guenther, Sydney 12 North Port HS 20:03.82 8 66
80 Smith, Sydney 11 Holy Trinity 20:04.38 8 67
81 Weisberger, Jamie 12 North Port HS 20:10.93 9 68
82 Rischar, Brianna 12 St. Thomas A 20:14.85 9 69
83 Karr, Eliana 12 Winter Springs HS 20:16.26 9 70
84 St. Lewis, Cheyenne 9 Lake Mary HS 20:17.58 9 71
85 Natherson, Robyn 11 Sarasota Riv 20:18.28 9 72
86 Escoffier, Nicole 12 Niceville HS 20:18.56 9 73
87 Morrello, Taylor 11 Fort Myers HS 20:19.54 9 74
88 Lyons, Sage 10 Sarasota HS 20:20.28 9 75
89 Wilkinson, Brittany 10 Bolles HS 20:21.90 9
90 Kerry, Amber 11 Sarasota HS 20:22.30 9 76
91 Schneidewind, Hannah 9 Niceville HS 20:22.99 10 77
92 Grajalez, Michaelie 11 Sarasota Riv 20:23.14 10 78
93 White, Melanie 9 Winter Park HS 20:23.68 10 79
94 Shinnick, Mackenzie 10 Niceville HS 20:25.37 10 80
95 basford, brianna 9 Holy Trinity 20:26.03 10
96 Orlando, Casey 12 Merritt Island HS 20:27.53 10 81
97 Cobb, Elizabeth 11 Winter Springs HS 20:28.27 10 82
98 Howes, Claudia 11 Niceville HS 20:28.40 10 83
99 Wagoner, Madison 10 Fort Myers HS 20:28.76 10 84
100 Mira, Hailey 8 Westminster 20:29.58 10 85
101 Boethig, Lindsay 10 North Port HS 20:30.40 11 86
102 Schwartz, Hadleigh 9 Sarasota HS 20:32.16 11 87
103 Herndon, Heather 9 Winter Park HS 20:34.53 11 88
104 Hodges, Brookelyn 11 Fort Walton 20:34.84 11 89
105 Goodman, Elayna 10 Sarasota Riv 20:36.94 11 91
105 Ivey, Jamie 11 Dr. Phillips HS 20:36.94 11 90
107 Castella, Emily 12 Our Lady of 20:37.44 11 92
108 Perry, Lauren 10 Oak Hall School 20:37.68 11 93
109 Slater, Megan 12 Estero HS 20:38.34 11 94
110 Heisner, Rachel 12 Creekside HS 20:38.75 11 95
111 Butterfield, Brooke 11 Winter Springs HS 20:39.40 12 96
112 Rukab, Lana 8 Holy Trinity 20:39.43 12
113 Costa, Darielle 10 North Port HS 20:39.61 12 97
114 Pentaleri, Annie 10 Bolles HS 20:40.55 12
115 Smith, Kat 11 Ransom Everg 20:42.80 12 98
116 Barrett, Anna Grace 7 American Chr 20:43.38 12 99
117 Schott, Savannah 12 Creekside HS 20:43.52 12 100
118 Davis, Julia 10 Choctawhatchee HS 20:43.68 12 101
119 Estevez, Jeannie 9 Our Lady of 20:44.04 12 102
120 Hunt, Latoya 10 Winter Springs HS 20:44.08 12 103
121 Oakse-Lottridge, Sidney 10 Fort Myers HS 20:44.79 13 104
122 Zumpano, Andrea 11 Westminster 20:45.05 13 105
123 Kilduff, Aubrey 10 Sarasota HS 20:48.03 13 106
124 Adams, Olivia 11 Estero HS 20:49.95 13 107
125 Riley, Jessica 10 Fort Walton 20:50.42 13 108
126 Irving, Adajah 11 Dr. Phillips HS 20:50.88 13 109
127 Stokes, Briana 11 Olympia HS 20:52.68 13 110
128 Jovanovic, Katherine 10 Pine Crest HS 20:56.10 13 111
129 Guttery, Shelby 10 Fort Myers HS 20:56.41 13
130 Hawkins, Jaina 12 Winter Springs HS 20:56.86 13 112
131 Scrabis, Avery 9 Fort Myers HS 20:56.90 14
132 Melchor, Melissa 11 John A. Ferguson HS 20:59.24 14 113
133 Vreeland, Simone 10 Pine Crest HS 21:02.36 14 114
134 Farrish, Kenzie 11 Holy Trinity 21:02.40 14
135 Canty, Emma 10 Dr. Phillips HS 21:07.05 14 115
136 Rohloff, Victoria 10 Merritt Island HS 21:09.23 14 116
137 Gongora, Andrea 11 Our Lady of 21:11.74 14 117
138 Rembert, Emma 8 Oak Hall School 21:12.35 14 118
139 Carlson, Talia 10 Oak Hall School 21:14.76 14 119
140 Lee, Jasmine 12 Fort Walton 21:14.99 14 120
141 Crespi, Gabriela 10 John A. Ferguson HS 21:18.01 15 121
142 Farah, Rawan 11 Bolles HS 21:20.04 15
143 Zipper, Jamie 10 Pine Crest HS 21:20.22 15 122
144 Goldsby, Olivia 12 American Chr 21:20.35 15 123
145 Moreno, Julia 11 Niceville HS 21:21.21 15 124
146 Orlando, Abby 9 Merritt Island HS 21:22.30 15 125
147 Lyons, Maggie 9 Lake Mary HS 21:22.35 15 126
148 Madeux, Monet 11 Merritt Island HS 21:23.81 15 127
149 St John, Emma 12 Estero HS 21:23.94 15 128
150 Alfaro, Kaylee 10 John A. Ferguson HS 21:24.46 15 129
151 Piatkowski, Olivia 12 Olympia HS 21:25.26 16 130
152 Ryan, Julia 10 Creekside HS 21:26.16 16
153 Williamson, Sophie 10 Sarasota HS 21:28.54 16
154 Coger, Ciara 9 Niceville HS 21:30.85 16 131
155 White, Autumn 12 Fort Walton 21:31.54 16 132
156 Kelly, Lynsey 11 Winter Springs HS 21:31.60 16 133
157 Kurland, Fiona 9 Fort Myers HS 21:32.63 16
158 Means, Avery 8 Oak Hall School 21:35.60 16 134
159 Dennis, Kayla 10 North Port HS 21:38.63 16 135
160 Scott, Erica 11 Ransom Everg 21:39.49 16 136
161 Andris, Eleni 12 Ransom Everg 21:39.69 17 137
162 Garcia, Sydne 12 John A. Ferguson HS 21:39.96 17 138
163 Arterburn, Madison 10 Winter Springs HS 21:46.01 17 139
164 Johnson, Laurel 11 Olympia HS 21:47.96 17 140
165 Ortega, Calyope 10 Our Lady of 21:54.07 17 141
166 Fernandez, Madison 12 Our Lady of 21:56.26 17 142
167 Garcia, Nicolle 10 John A. Ferguson HS 21:56.68 17 143
168 Boggs, Rebekah 11 Dr. Phillips HS 21:58.84 17 144
169 Gutierrez, Annie 10 Ransom Everg 21:59.76 17 145
170 Thompson, Beverly 9 Creekside HS 22:01.87 17
171 Lewis, Alon 12 St. Thomas A 22:02.20 18 146
172 Freeman, Johanna 12 Lake Mary HS 22:02.72 18 147
173 Tejera, Taylor 9 John A. Ferguson HS 22:03.79 18
174 Chastain, Anna-Laura 11 Fort Walton 22:04.03 18 148
175 Bartczak, Isabella 9 Dr. Phillips HS 22:04.14 18 149
176 Watson, Taylor 12 Olympia HS 22:09.47 18 150
177 Rumisek, Emily 9 North Port HS 22:09.65 18 151
178 Comfort, Kathryn 12 Creekside HS 22:11.40 18
179 Barrosa, Abigal 9 Estero HS 22:14.56 18 152
180 Elizondo, Jessica 9 John A. Ferguson HS 22:15.24 18
181 Zagra, Julianna 11 Olympia HS 22:17.09 19 153
182 Howard, Kala 12 Estero HS 22:19.74 19 154
183 Berman, Sydnee 11 Sarasota Riv 22:20.99 19 155
184 LaFollette, Diana 10 Niceville HS 22:21.53 19
185 Ortiz, Mariana 11 Olympia HS 22:22.68 19 156
186 Smith, Izabella 9 Dr. Phillips HS 22:24.46 19
187 Borcyk, Paige 11 Choctawhatchee HS 22:26.48 19 157
188 Macgowan, Elizabeth 11 John A. Ferguson HS 22:27.63 19
189 Garcia, Lauren 11 Our Lady of 22:30.54 19
190 Gonzalez, Samantha 8 Pine Crest HS 22:31.69 19
191 Ringdahl, Abbie 9 Oak Hall School 22:35.22 20 158
192 Parker, Jessica 11 Merritt Island HS 22:40.35 20 159
193 Ouellette, Gabriella 9 Ransom Everg 22:41.34 20 160
194 House, Julia 10 Olympia HS 22:42.71 20
195 Schloss, Anne 10 St. Thomas A 22:43.79 20 161
196 Kracht, Emily 10 Sarasota Riv 22:44.23 20 162
197 Kracht, Olivia 10 Sarasota Riv 22:51.10 20 163
198 Jude, Annemarie 12 Our Lady of 22:51.95 20
199 Avera, Ashton 9 Oak Hall School 22:52.52 20 164
200 Mitchell, Erica 12 Niceville HS 22:54.07 20
201 Garcia, Marissa 10 St. Thomas A 22:55.17 21
202 Rudman, Lucy 9 Fort Walton 22:59.91 21
203 Ballou, Shannon 10 Pine Crest HS 23:02.41 21
204 Hannan, Kathryn 11 St. Thomas A 23:05.79 21
205 Noles, Hannah 10 Taylor County HS 23:12.88 21
206 Davis, Catherine 10 Choctawhatchee HS 23:16.93 21 165
207 Ertel, Joeli 10 Ransom Everg 23:32.85 21
208 Sartz, Katie 11 Fort Walton 23:36.01 21
209 Dulin, Camille 12 Ransom Everg 23:45.45 21
210 Del cueto, Sofia 10 Our Lady of 23:48.87 21
211 Simcox, Brianna 9 Lake Mary HS 23:59.65 22 166
212 Malloy, Isabel 9 Ransom Everg 24:00.22 22
213 Jordan, Angela 9 Lake Mary HS 24:06.31 22 167
214 Martin, Addi 10 Niceville HS 24:12.98 22
215 Garza, Alanna 12 Fort Walton 24:28.77 22
216 Burun, Angela 9 Estero HS 24:36.79 22
217 Isbell, Madison 8 American Chr 24:40.10 22 168
218 Atkins, Kayleigh 9 American Chr 24:44.31 22 169
219 Walker, Sarah 10 Pine Crest HS 24:48.29 22
220 DeCocker, Emily 9 Choctawhatchee HS 25:39.92 22 170
221 Raffalski, Abigail 10 Westminster 26:21.78 23 171
222 Swalina, Greye 9 St. Thomas A 26:54.55 23
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Elite
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Bolles HS 103 4 15 18 25 41 42 48
Total Time: 1:35:03.91
Average: 19:00.79
2 Winter Park HS 107 1 22 24 29 31 79 88
Total Time: 1:34:58.26
Average: 18:59.66
3 Creekside HS 169 12 14 23 59 61 95 100
Total Time: 1:36:39.65
Average: 19:19.93
4 St. Thomas Aquinas HS 182 3 7 39 64 69 146 161
Total Time: 1:37:00.75
Average: 19:24.15
5 Fort Myers HS 211 11 21 43 62 74 84 104
Total Time: 1:37:50.03
Average: 19:34.01
6 Pine Crest HS 212 2 16 33 50 111 114 122
Total Time: 1:37:21.87
Average: 19:28.38
7 Holy Trinity Academy 213 10 45 51 53 54 57 67
Total Time: 1:37:53.03
Average: 19:34.61
8 Sarasota HS 275 20 44 60 75 76 87 106
Total Time: 1:39:17.67
Average: 19:51.54
9 American Christian Academ 317 5 27 63 99 123 168 169
Total Time: 1:39:53.11
Average: 19:58.63
10 Niceville HS 347 34 73 77 80 83 124 131
Total Time: 1:41:04.03
Average: 20:12.81
11 Lake Mary HS 376 6 26 71 126 147 166 167
Total Time: 1:41:27.41
Average: 20:17.49
12 North Port HS 382 65 66 68 86 97 135 151
Total Time: 1:41:28.46
Average: 20:17.70
13 Dr. Phillips HS 386 17 55 90 109 115 144 149
Total Time: 1:41:24.97
Average: 20:17.00
14 Ransom Everglades School 393 9 13 98 136 137 145 160
Total Time: 1:41:36.49
Average: 20:19.30
15 Estero HS 401 35 37 94 107 128 152 154
Total Time: 1:41:54.47
Average: 20:22.90
16 Fort Walton Beach HS 405 36 52 89 108 120 132 148
Total Time: 1:42:00.49
Average: 20:24.10
17 Our Lady of Lourdes Acade 409 40 58 92 102 117 141 142
Total Time: 1:42:02.50
Average: 20:24.50
18 Sarasota Riverview HS 428 32 72 78 91 155 162 163
Total Time: 1:43:07.53
Average: 20:37.51
19 John A. Ferguson HS 429 19 47 113 121 129 138 143
Total Time: 1:42:21.87
Average: 20:28.38
20 Westminster Christian Sch 445 38 46 85 105 171
Total Time: 1:46:47.52
Average: 21:21.51
21 Winter Springs HS 463 70 82 96 103 112 133 139
Total Time: 1:43:04.87
Average: 20:36.98
22 Choctawhatchee HS 481 28 30 101 157 165 170
Total Time: 1:45:14.36
Average: 21:02.88
23 Merritt Island HS 498 49 81 116 125 127 159
Total Time: 1:44:07.27
Average: 20:49.46
24 Oak Hall School 520 56 93 118 119 134 158 164
Total Time: 1:44:33.46
Average: 20:54.70
25 Olympia HS 538 8 110 130 140 150 153 156
Total Time: 1:44:58.75
Average: 20:59.75
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Select
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
1 Skidelsky, Tyler 12 Lake Highlan 16:14.05 1 1
2 Perry, Austin 12 Oak Hall School 16:14.72 1
3 Riley, Blake 12 Sarasota Riv 16:28.06 1 2
4 White, Sean 12 Choctawhatchee HS 16:28.87 1 3
5 Kelley, Jesse 12 American Chr 16:32.00 1 4
6 Grajalez, Warran 11 Sarasota Riv 16:32.33 1 5
7 Wray, Kyle 9 Lakewood Ranch HS 16:32.60 1 6
8 Conville, Liam 12 Matanzas HS 16:32.66 1
9 Ferreira, Desi 12 Olympia HS 16:34.19 1 7
10 Roe, Chance 11 Lowndes High School 16:34.35 1 8
11 Caldwell, Jason 12 Tampa Jesuit HS 16:34.55 2 9
12 Ossi, Husam 12 Bishop Kenny HS 16:38.84 2 10
13 Wofford, Stephen 12 New Smyrna Beach HS 16:39.24 2 11
14 Gerry, Mason 11 Bishop Kenny HS 16:39.51 2 12
15 Bobo, Anderson 11 Lake Highlan 16:40.10 2 13
16 Camps, Austin 10 West Shore HS 16:42.79 2
17 Shaffer, Sam 11 Viera HS 16:46.11 2 14
18 Berman, Matthew 12 Sarasota Riv 16:46.41 2 15
19 Rodriguez, Leonardo 11 John A. Ferguson HS 16:52.88 2 16
20 Bermudez, Adrian 12 John A. Ferguson HS 16:54.01 2 17
21 Occenat, Tyson 11 Olympia HS 16:54.27 3 18
22 Maldonado, Angel 12 Sickles HS 16:55.27 3 19
23 Butler, Beau 11 Bishop Kenny HS 16:56.22 3 20
24 Santiago, Joel 11 Winter Springs HS 16:59.25 3 21
25 Corley, Read 12 Lakewood Ranch HS 16:59.54 3 22
26 Payne, Eli 12 Carrollton H 17:00.17 3 23
27 Glover, Christian 10 Bolles HS 17:02.08 3 24
28 Rogers, Dylan 11 Lowndes High School 17:03.95 3 25
29 Rivera, John 10 Lakewood Ranch HS 17:05.79 3 26
30 Arriaga, Javier 10 John A. Ferguson HS 17:07.29 3 27
31 Kaldor, James 11 Bishop Kenny HS 17:08.17 4 28
32 Murphy, Ryan 12 Sickles HS 17:08.47 4 29
33 Rojas, Guillermo 9 John A. Ferguson HS 17:08.77 4 30
34 Isbell, Caleb 10 American Chr 17:09.16 4 31
35 Parrish, Andrew 12 Pace HS 17:09.39 4 32
36 Coxey, Jared 12 New Smyrna Beach HS 17:10.22 4 33
37 Rader, Caleb 12 Spanish River HS 17:10.46 4 34
38 Mines, Ethan 11 Mosley HS 17:11.20 4
39 Noonan, Jake 10 Spanish River HS 17:13.32 4 35
40 Czurak, Justin 9 Winter Springs HS 17:13.36 4 36
41 Crespi, Adrian 11 John A. Ferguson HS 17:14.50 5 37
42 Andreo, Nathan 11 Pace HS 17:16.48 5 38
43 Skotnicki, Tanner 10 Winter Springs HS 17:18.99 5 39
44 Payano, Abiel 12 John A. Ferguson HS 17:19.32 5 40
45 Fator, Elrashid 11 Sickles HS 17:19.67 5 41
46 Chiotti, Eric 11 Bishop Kenny HS 17:20.51 5 42
47 Matschner, Wyatt 11 Winter Springs HS 17:21.05 5 43
48 Vidal, Bryan 12 Spanish River HS 17:21.37 5 44
49 Gordy, Will 12 Carrollton H 17:21.53 5 45
50 Quigley, Collin 10 Viera HS 17:22.16 5 46
51 Elam, Andrew 11 Lowndes High School 17:23.17 6 47
52 Morgan, Jack 10 Spanish Fort 17:23.73 6 48
53 Hinkle, John 10 Olympia HS 17:23.86 6 49
54 Karr, Noah 11 American Chr 17:26.29 6 50
55 Peer, Anthony 11 New Smyrna Beach HS 17:26.76 6 51
56 Patel, Keval 11 Wiregrass Ranch HS 17:27.24 6 52
57 Benik, Bo 11 Bloomingdale HS 17:29.06 6 53
58 Roehrig, Matthew 10 Choctawhatchee HS 17:29.53 6 54
59 Brabham, Logan 11 Pace HS 17:29.65 6 55
60 Verdecia, Daniel 11 John A. Ferguson HS 17:30.73 6 56
61 Dean, Jeremy 12 Viera HS 17:30.83 7 57
62 Swartz, Donald 10 Land O Lakes HS 17:30.93 7 58
63 Gonzmart, Charlie 10 Tampa Jesuit HS 17:32.79 7 59
64 Collins, Henry 11 Wesleyan School 17:33.27 7 60
65 Collins, Nathan 9 Sickles HS 17:34.08 7 61
66 Ormsby, Ean 12 Frostproof HS 17:34.84 7
67 Fritz, Jeremy 12 Winter Springs HS 17:35.12 7 62
68 Renfroe, Bailey 10 Wesleyan School 17:36.56 7 63
69 Fator, Nathir 10 Sickles HS 17:38.83 7 64
70 Sener, Donald 9 Carrollton H 17:39.08 7 65
71 Olson, Mikey 11 Wesleyan School 17:39.10 8 66
72 Miller, Ryan 11 Viera HS 17:40.29 8 67
73 Parada, Andres 11 Spanish River HS 17:40.36 8 68
74 Smith, Will 11 Lowndes High School 17:40.89 8 69
75 Suriel, Christian 11 Wiregrass Ranch HS 17:42.25 8 70
76 Dabbiero, George 12 Lakewood Ranch HS 17:42.50 8 71
77 Normandia, Alex 9 Land O Lakes HS 17:43.50 8 72
78 Payne, Andrew 12 Pace HS 17:43.95 8 73
79 Glick, Elijah 11 Rome High School 17:44.20 8
80 Heekin, Sam 12 Bishop Kenny HS 17:44.52 8 74
81 Pratt, Tyler 11 Tampa Jesuit HS 17:44.70 9 75
82 Dotson, Austin 11 Land O Lakes HS 17:44.73 9 76
83 Hippely, Andy 12 Wiregrass Ranch HS 17:45.92 9 77
84 Boyd, Elijah 9 Lowndes High School 17:45.98 9 78
85 Easton, Brice 10 Lakewood Ranch HS 17:46.28 9 79
86 Juan, Francisco 10 Land O Lakes HS 17:46.40 9 80
87 Polaco, Christopher 12 Titusville HS 17:46.49 9 81
88 Isom, Brock 9 American Chr 17:47.10 9 83
88 Kent, Will 10 Spanish Fort 17:47.10 9 82
90 Smith, Andrew 12 Choctawhatchee HS 17:48.70 9 84
91 Gaddis, Joseph 11 Wesleyan School 17:49.72 10 85
92 Hartley, Jacob 11 Pace HS 17:52.04 10 86
93 Krestan, Alex 10 Viera HS 17:53.97 10 87
94 Brinker, Jeremy 10 Olympia HS 17:54.53 10 88
95 Sanford, Daniel 12 Bishop Kenny HS 17:55.03 10 89
96 Kaczorowski, James 9 Bishop Kenny HS 17:55.24 10
97 Jones, Kevin 10 Spanish Fort 17:56.79 10 90
98 Patrick, Clay 11 Wesleyan School 17:56.91 10 91
99 Abernathy, Nathan 11 Land O Lakes HS 17:57.22 10 92
100 Leath, Austin 12 Wesleyan School 17:58.06 10 93
101 Kline, Alex 10 Spanish River HS 17:58.92 11 94
102 Li, David 9 Merritt Island HS 17:59.41 11 95
103 Soueid, Hussein 11 Spanish River HS 18:00.77 11 96
104 Gomez, Felipe 11 Spanish River HS 18:00.78 11 97
105 Perry, Kyle 10 Bloomingdale HS 18:00.93 11 98
106 Cupoli, Richard 12 Viera HS 18:02.32 11 99
107 Bartz, Justin 10 Land O Lakes HS 18:04.07 11 100
108 Aleger, Neil 12 Bishop Kenny HS 18:05.51 11
109 Barbas, Nicholas 10 Land O Lakes HS 18:06.03 11 101
109 Tejada, John 11 Sarasota Riv 18:06.03 11 102
111 Dodzweit, Ethan 11 Wiregrass Ranch HS 18:06.28 12 103
112 Halpin, Zachary 11 New Smyrna Beach HS 18:06.57 12 104
113 Esperanza, Alex 11 Olympia HS 18:07.07 12 105
114 Salerno, Joseph 10 Wiregrass Ranch HS 18:08.38 12 106
115 Lleva, Noah 9 Choctawhatchee HS 18:08.67 12 107
116 Maniatis, Nicholas 9 Bolles HS 18:08.88 12 108
117 Griffin, Chase 10 Carrollton H 18:08.99 12 109
118 Pugh, Jonathan 10 Titusville HS 18:09.10 12 110
119 Lewis, George 9 Bolles HS 18:10.51 12 111
120 Campbell, Samuel 11 Carrollton H 18:11.10 12 112
121 McCausland, Noah 10 Bloomingdale HS 18:11.75 13 113
122 Powers, Nolan 10 Spanish Fort 18:12.01 13 114
123 Hand, Andrew 11 Pace HS 18:12.09 13 115
124 Perdikis, Luke 11 Bolles HS 18:12.26 13 116
125 Flament, Thomas 11 Olympia HS 18:12.35 13 117
126 Turner, Alex 10 Wesleyan School 18:13.30 13 118
127 Zavala, Danilo 10 John A. Ferguson HS 18:14.91 13
128 Kynkor, Dominic 11 Tampa Jesuit HS 18:15.83 13 119
129 Maniatis, Alexander 9 Bolles HS 18:17.31 13 120
130 Bride, Brian 12 Merritt Island HS 18:17.50 13 121
131 Jimenez, Mack 10 New Smyrna Beach HS 18:18.51 14 122
132 Melo, Justin 10 John A. Ferguson HS 18:19.25 14
133 Castillo, Ben 11 Titusville HS 18:19.36 14 123
134 Quimby, Seth 11 Spanish Fort 18:21.52 14 124
135 Bowers, John 9 Bolles HS 18:23.21 14 125
136 French, Chris 9 Spanish River HS 18:24.76 14
137 Escobar, Brian 10 John A. Ferguson HS 18:24.90 14
138 Duran, Giovanni 9 Wiregrass Ranch HS 18:25.32 14 126
139 Van Pelt, Julian 12 Bishop Kenny HS 18:26.07 14
140 Manson, Hunter 11 New Smyrna Beach HS 18:26.87 14 127
141 Battle, Brandon 12 Stanton Prep 18:27.18 15
142 Carpenter, Sam 10 American Chr 18:28.79 15 128
143 Toms, Colten 10 Titusville HS 18:28.85 15 129
144 Bright, Blake 10 Sarasota Riv 18:29.96 15 130
145 Crews, Nathan 12 Lowndes High School 18:31.98 15 131
146 Levine, Morgan 12 Viera HS 18:32.06 15 132
147 Brooks, Antonio 11 Pace HS 18:32.71 15 133
148 Howard, Cliff 11 New Smyrna Beach HS 18:34.89 15 134
149 Franklin, Logan 10 Pace HS 18:35.57 15
150 Toms, Dawson 9 Titusville HS 18:35.63 15 135
151 Salter, Jacob 11 Pace HS 18:36.56 16
152 Ricca, Bradyn 9 Merritt Island HS 18:37.33 16 136
153 Valentin, Rudy 11 Viera HS 18:37.85 16
154 Quarles, Read 10 Sarasota Riv 18:38.43 16 137
155 Dallas, James 9 Titusville HS 18:39.14 16 138
156 Gordon, Isaac 11 Olympia HS 18:40.87 16 139
157 Rain, Griffin 11 Tampa Jesuit HS 18:41.13 16 140
158 Hanna, Dallas 11 New Smyrna Beach HS 18:43.26 16
159 Dordevic, Stefan 12 Wiregrass Ranch HS 18:44.98 16 141
160 Swilley, Daniel 10 Lowndes High School 18:46.07 16 142
161 Klaas, Walter 12 Viera HS 18:46.49 17
162 Plante, David 12 Tampa Jesuit HS 18:46.95 17 143
163 Fadool, Jacob 8 Lake Highlan 18:47.18 17 144
164 Collins, Daniel 9 Sickles HS 18:47.92 17 145
165 Beauregard, Nicholas 10 Winter Springs HS 18:48.52 17 146
166 Knoch, Leland 10 Pace HS 18:49.05 17
167 Sauter, Harrison 9 Tampa Jesuit HS 18:51.30 17 147
168 McEwen, Tristian 11 Carrollton H 18:52.82 17 148
169 White, Derrick 10 Bloomingdale HS 18:54.61 17 149
170 Morris, Keaton 11 Spanish Fort 18:56.04 17 150
171 Doi, Kazuo 10 Wiregrass Ranch HS 18:56.93 18
172 Sewell, Cooper 10 Spanish Fort 18:57.93 18 151
173 Pentaleri, Matthew 12 Bolles HS 18:58.18 18 152
174 DeJong, Bretton 8 Spanish Fort 18:59.05 18
175 Daignault, Cory 12 Merritt Island HS 18:59.42 18 153
176 Minges, Jack 8 American Chr 19:00.59 18 154
177 Bell, Charles 9 Titusville HS 19:01.00 18 155
178 Harvey, Taylor 11 New Smyrna Beach HS 19:03.32 18
179 Hewlett, Theron 10 Spanish Fort 19:07.54 18
180 Delgado, Pedro 12 New Smyrna Beach HS 19:08.70 18
181 Kechriotis, Christian 10 Lake Highlan 19:09.15 19 156
182 Srolis, Matt 10 Lakewood Ranch HS 19:16.02 19 157
183 Mascarenhas, Maarek 10 Lake Highlan 19:16.65 19 158
184 Torres, Wilberto 11 Wiregrass Ranch HS 19:18.51 19
185 White, Samual (Bill) 10 Merritt Island HS 19:20.71 19 159
186 Turnock, Alexander 11 Bolles HS 19:21.17 19
187 Bryant, Jackson 11 American Chr 19:22.83 19 160
188 Shivel, Marc 9 Bloomingdale HS 19:24.19 19 161
189 Fee, Eric 12 Bloomingdale HS 19:24.57 19 162
190 Groppel, Mike 12 Viera HS 19:24.98 19
191 Morgan, Patrick 11 Carrollton H 19:25.89 20 163
192 Brennan, Clement 10 Bolles HS 19:27.73 20
193 Thomas, Noah 12 Land O Lakes HS 19:27.84 20
194 Sablan, Sam 10 Lakewood Ranch HS 19:28.25 20 164
195 Boutin, Colin 10 Bloomingdale HS 19:29.12 20 165
196 Hahn, Myles 11 Tampa Jesuit HS 19:30.91 20
197 Santos, Dominic 11 Tampa Jesuit HS 19:32.51 20
198 Cary, Emmery 11 Carrollton H 19:33.91 20
199 Harwood, Nicholas 9 Bloomingdale HS 19:39.05 20
200 Bobo, Reese 8 Lake Highlan 19:39.28 20 166
201 Helmich, Michael 10 Choctawhatchee HS 19:40.94 21 167
202 Benn, Jacob 12 Titusville HS 19:41.91 21
203 Diaz, Alejandro 12 Spanish River HS 19:42.77 21
204 Thompson, Evan 10 Land O Lakes HS 19:44.36 21
205 Petro, Campbell 9 Lake Highlan 19:45.73 21 168
206 Santiago, Anthony 12 Winter Springs HS 19:45.77 21 169
207 Smythe, Brett 10 Spanish River HS 19:54.84 21
208 Kasselder, Ross 9 Carrollton H 20:00.30 21
209 Townsend, Nate 11 Bloomingdale HS 20:08.74 21
210 Parrish, Harley 9 Titusville HS 20:15.96 21
211 Garrick, Reed 11 Choctawhatchee HS 20:18.14 22 170
212 Johnson, Walker 11 Lowndes High School 20:24.14 22
213 Collier, Logan 9 Titusville HS 20:29.26 22
214 Setley, Evan 10 Wiregrass Ranch HS 20:53.06 22
215 Fance, Lorenzo 12 Lowndes High School 20:54.64 22
216 Hughes, Preston 12 Carrollton H 20:55.60 22
217 Benbow, Gavin 9 Lowndes High School 20:56.29 22
218 Brown, Noah 10 Spanish Fort 21:47.40 22
219 Wilkey, Toby 11 Lowndes High School 22:27.24 22
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Select
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Bishop Kenny HS 112 10 12 20 28 42 74 89
Total Time: 1:24:43.25
Average: 16:56.65
2 John A. Ferguson HS 127 16 17 27 30 37 40 56
Total Time: 1:25:17.45
Average: 17:03.49
3 Winter Springs HS 201 21 36 39 43 62 146 169
Total Time: 1:26:27.77
Average: 17:17.56
4 Lakewood Ranch HS 204 6 22 26 71 79 157 164
Total Time: 1:26:06.71
Average: 17:13.35
5 Sickles HS 214 19 29 41 61 64 145
Total Time: 1:26:36.32
Average: 17:19.27
6 Lowndes High School 227 8 25 47 69 78 131 142
Total Time: 1:26:28.34
Average: 17:17.67
7 Sarasota Riverview HS 254 2 5 15 102 130 137
Total Time: 1:26:22.79
Average: 17:16.56
8 Olympia HS 267 7 18 49 88 105 117 139
Total Time: 1:26:53.92
Average: 17:22.79
9 Viera HS 271 14 46 57 67 87 99 132
Total Time: 1:27:13.36
Average: 17:26.68
10 Spanish River HS 275 34 35 44 68 94 96 97
Total Time: 1:27:24.43
Average: 17:28.89
11 Pace HS 284 32 38 55 73 86 115 133
Total Time: 1:27:31.51
Average: 17:30.31
12 American Christian Academ 296 4 31 50 83 128 154 160
Total Time: 1:27:23.34
Average: 17:28.67
13 New Smyrna Beach HS 321 11 33 51 104 122 127 134
Total Time: 1:27:41.30
Average: 17:32.26
14 Carrollton High School 354 23 45 65 109 112 148 163
Total Time: 1:28:20.87
Average: 17:40.18
15 Wesleyan School 365 60 63 66 85 91 93 118
Total Time: 1:28:35.57
Average: 17:43.12
16 Land O Lakes HS 378 58 72 76 80 92 100 101
Total Time: 1:28:42.78
Average: 17:44.56
17 Tampa Jesuit HS 402 9 59 75 119 140 143 147
Total Time: 1:28:49.00
Average: 17:45.80
18 Wiregrass Ranch HS 408 52 70 77 103 106 126 141
Total Time: 1:29:10.07
Average: 17:50.02
19 Choctawhatchee HS 415 3 54 84 107 167 170
Total Time: 1:29:36.71
Average: 17:55.35
20 Spanish Fort 458 48 82 90 114 124 150 151
Total Time: 1:29:41.15
Average: 17:56.23
21 Lake Highland Prep HS 472 1 13 144 156 158 166 168
Total Time: 1:30:07.13
Average: 18:01.43
22 Bolles HS 479 24 108 111 116 120 125 152
Total Time: 1:29:51.04
Average: 17:58.21
23 Bloomingdale HS 574 53 98 113 149 161 162 165
Total Time: 1:32:00.54
Average: 18:24.11
24 Titusville HS 578 81 110 123 129 135 138 155
Total Time: 1:31:19.43
Average: 18:15.89
25 Merritt Island HS 664 95 121 136 153 159
Total Time: 1:33:14.37
Average: 18:38.88
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Select
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women
1 Aponte, Kelly 11 St. Augustine HS 19:16.28 1 1
2 Grace, Shannon 11 Lyman HS 19:21.84 1
3 Tucker, Emma 11 Chiles HS 19:26.16 1 2
4 Willis, Caroline 10 Maclay School 19:27.76 1 3
5 Fulmer, Maddie 11 South Walton HS 19:31.54 1
6 Miller, Grace 12 St. Cloud HS 19:34.87 1 4
7 Wallace, Alexandra 11 Chiles HS 19:37.42 1 5
8 Onimus, Emily 11 St. Augustine HS 19:45.92 1 6
9 Zimmerman, Jordan 12 Wesleyan School 19:48.61 1 7
10 torres-padin, isabela 12 Fletcher HS 19:54.06 1 8
11 Kling, Rachel 12 Pace HS 19:55.07 2 9
12 Osman, Rachael 10 Coral Reef HS 19:56.73 2 10
13 Vergara, Briana 9 Coral Reef HS 19:58.13 2 11
14 Wallace, Ana 9 Chiles HS 20:05.00 2 12
15 Worrell, Nicolette 10 Hagerty HS 20:15.31 2 13
16 Lee, Shay 9 Lakewood Ranch HS 20:17.77 2 14
17 Fazio, Sarah 9 Lakewood Ranch HS 20:18.28 2 15
18 Kling, Haley 10 Pace HS 20:19.67 2 16
19 Dieck, Greta 8 Academy of H 20:20.84 2 17
20 Tyndall, Jordynn 9 Eastside HS 20:22.83 2 18
21 Malone, MacKenzie 9 Lakewood Ranch HS 20:24.72 3 19
22 Gonzales, Amber 10 Immokalee HS 20:25.06 3 20
23 Ammons, Allison 11 Crestview HS 20:25.72 3 21
24 McDonald, Andrea 10 Lakewood Ranch HS 20:26.03 3 22
25 Krueger, Juliana 11 Chiles HS 20:28.45 3 23
26 Tucker, Lauren 9 Hagerty HS 20:30.19 3 24
27 Lennie, Lucinda 7 Academy of H 20:36.28 3 25
28 Anderson, Kamryn 9 George M. St 20:36.29 3 26
29 Bell, Maddy 12 Pace HS 20:36.34 3 27
30 James, Jessica 11 St. Augustine HS 20:39.70 3 28
31 Sheer, Morgan 12 George M. St 20:40.15 4 29
32 McCann, Molly 10 Maclay School 20:43.35 4 30
33 Reilly, Kerry 10 Wiregrass Ranch HS 20:44.78 4 31
34 Sonksen, Mary Grace 10 Lyman HS 20:47.49 4
35 Cooper, Caroline 8 Lake Highlan 20:48.81 4 32
36 Reed, Kylie 11 Wesleyan School 20:49.84 4 33
37 James, Lindsay 6 Maclay School 20:53.43 4 34
38 Crist, Caroline 9 First Academ 20:55.90 4 35
39 Bryan, Molly 12 Viera HS 20:57.09 4
40 Bradach, Ellie 11 Wesleyan School 20:57.73 4 36
41 Doherty, Colleen 12 Academy of H 20:58.93 5 37
42 Whitsett, Ann Mosely 10 Homewood HS 20:59.46 5 38
43 Stockton, Rachel 12 Lake Highlan 21:03.95 5 39
44 Mazziotta, Kenzie 8 Maclay School 21:08.85 5 40
45 Suski, Olivia 12 Seminole HS 21:09.03 5 41
46 Rekow, Brieanna 10 George M. St 21:09.90 5 42
47 Berg, Kenlynn 11 Eastside HS 21:12.96 5 43
48 Andrew, Claire 10 Lake Highlan 21:13.73 5 44
49 Velasquez, Selena 11 Immokalee HS 21:15.19 5 45
50 Martinez, Jazmyn 10 Crestview HS 21:19.79 5 46
51 Napoleon, Kimberly 12 St. Cloud HS 21:21.04 6 47
52 Ballate, Anna 12 Coral Reef HS 21:23.14 6 48
53 Villatoro, Valeria 9 St. Cloud HS 21:24.34 6 49
54 Sublette, Alexandra 11 Boone HS 21:25.08 6 50
55 Khawly, Gabby 12 Coral Reef HS 21:25.14 6 51
56 Givhan, Virginia 11 Homewood HS 21:25.97 6 52
57 Klien, Haley 12 Hagerty HS 21:30.39 6 53
58 Panther, Taylor 12 Wesleyan School 21:31.32 6 54
59 Newsome, Ashlee 11 First Academ 21:31.85 6 55
60 Fazio, Emma 9 Lakewood Ranch HS 21:32.16 6 56
61 Darling, Monique 11 Boone HS 21:32.25 7 57
62 Hale, Lauren 11 Land O Lakes HS 21:33.32 7 58
63 Vaz, Kaitlyn 11 Seminole HS 21:33.49 7 59
64 Rodriguez, Carla 12 Coral Reef HS 21:35.59 7 60
65 Bayley, Megan 11 Seminole HS 21:36.07 7 61
66 Kaczorowski, Annie 11 Bishop Kenny HS 21:38.37 7 62
67 Heron, Hope 9 Seminole HS 21:38.78 7 63
68 Moran, Brenna 9 Wiregrass Ranch HS 21:39.20 7 64
69 Smith, Mary Catherine 10 Homewood HS 21:39.43 7 65
70 McDole, Jianni 10 Chiles HS 21:42.06 7 66
71 Kraut, Demme 8 Lake Highlan 21:43.00 8 67
72 Brown, Anna 10 Wesleyan School 21:43.21 8 68
73 McKenna, Ericha 10 Lyman HS 21:43.36 8
74 Gonzales, Adrianna 9 Immokalee HS 21:43.94 8 69
75 Hessler, Catherine 12 Wellington HS 21:45.24 8
76 Phelps, Erin 9 Chiles HS 21:45.55 8 70
77 Petrus, Emily 10 George M. St 21:46.00 8 71
78 Fasciana, Nicole 10 Wesleyan School 21:48.98 8 72
79 Coates, Jainey 9 Maclay School 21:50.51 8 73
80 Smith, Caroline 10 Homewood HS 21:51.77 8 74
81 Korovich, Kaelyn 11 Coral Reef HS 21:54.43 9 75
82 Dolan, Elizabeth 10 Academy of H 21:55.46 9 76
83 Cantin, Erika 10 Coral Reef HS 21:55.58 9 77
84 Montalvo, Devin 12 St. Cloud HS 21:56.67 9 78
85 Brown, Isabella 10 Land O Lakes HS 21:57.22 9 79
86 Desotell, Ann Elise 9 Maclay School 21:59.12 9 80
87 Payne, Lauren 10 Wiregrass Ranch HS 21:59.26 9 81
88 Dolan, Jessica 10 Boone HS 22:00.99 9 82
89 Morris, Emily 11 Crestview HS 22:01.86 9 83
90 Weilant, Lindsey 11 Land O Lakes HS 22:03.32 9 84
91 Padgett, Sophia 12 Coral Reef HS 22:07.60 10
92 Dansereau, Olivia 12 Hagerty HS 22:10.60 10 85
93 Acuna, Skylen 10 Land O Lakes HS 22:12.85 10 86
94 Villatoro, Vianca 9 St. Cloud HS 22:13.52 10 87
95 Yergey, Mattie 12 Lake Highlan 22:15.02 10 88
96 Fordenbacher, Cara 11 Fletcher HS 22:16.54 10 89
97 Smith, Camille 10 Homewood HS 22:17.31 10 90
98 doane, deanna 11 Fletcher HS 22:17.98 10 91
99 Mucino, Katie 12 Wellington HS 22:19.04 10
100 Martin, Jessica 10 St. Cloud HS 22:20.52 10 92
101 Darling, Catherine 12 Bishop Kenny HS 22:21.86 11 93
102 Cockey, Ava 9 Eastside HS 22:22.00 11 94
102 Hayes, Carol-Estelle 11 St. Augustine HS 22:22.00 11 95
104 Durango, Valentina 11 Lyman HS 22:22.51 11
105 Jurado, Jaime 11 Academy of H 22:23.40 11 96
106 Serino, Alexa 12 Hagerty HS 22:25.05 11 97
107 Spencer, Mary Virginia 11 Homewood HS 22:25.73 11 98
108 Barrett, Madison 10 Hagerty HS 22:25.76 11 99
109 Morgan, Hope 12 Wesleyan School 22:25.87 11 100
110 Blankenbaker, Julia 10 Wiregrass Ranch HS 22:27.06 11 101
111 Cordier, Sarah 11 Coral Reef HS 22:27.67 12
112 Banks, Amiah 9 Crestview HS 22:28.33 12 102
113 Hahn, Katherine 9 Academy of H 22:28.60 12 103
114 Fredericks, Alexa 7 Academy of H 22:29.20 12 104
115 Messner, Maddi 12 First Academ 22:29.55 12 105
116 Shelley, Toni 11 Coral Reef HS 22:30.61 12
117 Stivers, Kelcey 11 Hagerty HS 22:33.41 12 106
118 Gruber, Raegan 12 Bishop Kenny HS 22:38.20 12 107
119 Lai, Michelle 11 Land O Lakes HS 22:40.78 12 108
120 Tovkach, Anna 9 Eastside HS 22:41.02 12 109
121 Fazio, Marie 12 Bishop Kenny HS 22:45.26 13 110
122 Johnson, Alyssa 10 Crestview HS 22:49.07 13 111
123 Hooker, Morgan 11 George M. St 22:49.57 13 112
124 Burkett, MaryGrace 12 Boone HS 22:51.23 13 113
125 Whitworth, Katie 11 Maclay School 22:52.43 13 114
126 Holzbauer, Maeghan 10 Bishop Kenny HS 22:55.39 13 115
127 Corrigan, Elizabeth 12 Bishop Kenny HS 22:55.91 13 116
128 Collins, Claire 12 Boone HS 22:57.18 13 117
129 Towne, Sarah 10 St. Augustine HS 22:57.67 13 118
130 Vera, Kristina 10 Immokalee HS 22:58.46 13 119
131 Beland, Brooke 9 Wiregrass Ranch HS 23:00.94 14 120
132 Schultz, Samantha 9 Boone HS 23:02.16 14 121
133 Dibble, Anderson 10 George M. St 23:05.37 14 122
134 Laperriere, Emily 10 Seminole HS 23:10.48 14 123
135 Stratton, Ashley 9 Bishop Kenny HS 23:16.64 14 124
136 Secreast, Page 11 Maclay School 23:17.64 14
137 Moynihan, Amber 12 Pace HS 23:19.08 14 125
138 Bramlette, Jaclyn 10 Crestview HS 23:19.86 14 126
139 van liere, grace 10 Fletcher HS 23:20.83 14 127
140 Skidelsky, Kalie 10 Lake Highlan 23:24.81 14 128
141 Klaus, Rose 10 St. Augustine HS 23:26.77 15 129
142 Toth, Madaline 10 Land O Lakes HS 23:29.76 15 130
143 Kerins, Maeghan 10 Fletcher HS 23:31.07 15 131
144 Ramirez, Adriana 10 Immokalee HS 23:37.82 15 132
145 Martin, Ceanna 10 Pace HS 23:40.94 15 133
146 Filmer, Maddie 9 Eastside HS 23:41.09 15 134
147 Settle, Kaley 10 Eastside HS 23:41.11 15 135
148 Bayley, Jordan 11 Seminole HS 23:43.89 15 136
149 Grayson, Haley 11 Bishop Kenny HS 23:44.88 15
150 Gonzalez, Vanessa 12 Immokalee HS 23:47.29 15 137
151 Estrella, Carolyn 12 Land O Lakes HS 23:48.87 16 138
152 Masci, Tori 12 Wiregrass Ranch HS 23:49.35 16 139
153 Clemons, Kimberly 11 Pace HS 23:53.41 16 140
154 Tylee, Danielle 12 Crestview HS 23:53.67 16 141
155 Hamblin, Gabby 10 Seminole HS 23:54.49 16 142
156 Kuizon, Carmelle 12 Academy of H 23:57.89 16
157 Warren, Emma Jane 9 Bishop Kenny HS 23:58.50 16
158 Patterson, Cynthia 9 Chiles HS 24:03.39 16 143
159 Ricker, Tessa 10 Eastside HS 24:04.40 16 144
160 Fennelly, Norah 9 George M. St 24:04.86 16 145
161 Shannon, Sieanna 9 Land O Lakes HS 24:08.09 17
162 Griffith, Taylor 10 Eastside HS 24:09.69 17
163 Bridges, Sarah 12 St. Cloud HS 24:13.80 17 146
164 Stratton, Amanda 12 Bishop Kenny HS 24:15.10 17
165 Rodriguez, Sophie 10 Wiregrass Ranch HS 24:16.04 17 147
166 Ehman, Reis 9 Wiregrass Ranch HS 24:17.31 17
167 Appel, Natalie 11 Wiregrass Ranch HS 24:21.10 17
168 Halterman, Hailey 10 Seminole HS 24:23.15 17
169 Zazzero, Emma 9 Academy of H 24:24.81 17
170 Jallow, Hashanna 10 Chiles HS 24:25.96 17
171 D'Angelo, Olivia 9 George M. St 24:28.03 18
172 Andris, Eleni 12 Ransom Everg 24:29.76 18
173 Taylor, Gracie 9 First Academ 24:34.50 18 148
174 Duncan, Olivia 11 First Academ 24:41.68 18 149
175 miller, kali 11 Fletcher HS 24:45.49 18 150
176 Woods, Brooke 11 St. Augustine HS 24:46.17 18 151
177 Blackford, Leeland 11 St. Augustine HS 25:04.94 18
178 Pellissier, Olivia 11 Seminole HS 25:07.19 18
179 Kirby, Anne 10 Maclay School 25:14.29 18
180 McBroom, Maddy 9 Seminole HS 25:20.13 18
181 Henrikson, Ashton 10 McKeel Academy 25:23.06 19
182 Moulyet, Anna 11 Pace HS 25:31.01 19 152
183 Leon, Delia 12 Eastside HS 25:35.71 19
184 Mathis, Savanna 11 St. Augustine HS 25:49.11 19
185 Kianickova, Kristina 11 St. Augustine HS 25:58.93 19
186 Canavan, Carly 9 Chiles HS 26:01.29 19
187 Garcia, Kaelyn 11 Pace HS 26:14.78 19
188 Greisen, Nicole 12 St. Cloud HS 26:20.77 19
189 Gomez, Eliana 11 Immokalee HS 26:26.48 19 153
190 Rumana, Rachel 10 Maclay School 26:40.53 19
191 Bryant, Danielle 11 Pace HS 26:57.12 20
192 Barron, Hannah 9 First Academ 27:24.59 20 154
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Select
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Chiles HS 108 2 5 12 23 66 70 143
Total Time: 1:41:19.09
Average: 20:15.82
2 Lakewood Ranch HS 126 14 15 19 22 56
Total Time: 1:42:58.96
Average: 20:35.80
3 Coral Reef HS 180 10 11 48 51 60 75 77
Total Time: 1:44:18.73
Average: 20:51.75
4 Maclay School 180 3 30 34 40 73 80 114
Total Time: 1:44:03.90
Average: 20:48.78
5 Wesleyan School 198 7 33 36 54 68 72 100
Total Time: 1:44:50.71
Average: 20:58.15
6 St. Augustine HS 248 1 6 28 95 118 129 151
Total Time: 1:45:01.57
Average: 21:00.32
7 Academy of Holy Names HS 251 17 25 37 76 96 103 104
Total Time: 1:46:14.91
Average: 21:14.99
8 St. Cloud HS 265 4 47 49 78 87 92 146
Total Time: 1:46:30.44
Average: 21:18.09
9 Lake Highland Prep HS 270 32 39 44 67 88 128
Total Time: 1:47:04.51
Average: 21:24.91
10 Hagerty HS 272 13 24 53 85 97 99 106
Total Time: 1:46:51.54
Average: 21:22.31
11 George M. Steinbrenner HS 280 26 29 42 71 112 122 145
Total Time: 1:47:01.91
Average: 21:24.39
12 Pace HS 310 9 16 27 125 133 140 152
Total Time: 1:47:51.10
Average: 21:34.22
13 Homewood HS 319 38 52 65 74 90 98
Total Time: 1:48:13.94
Average: 21:38.79
14 Seminole HS 347 41 59 61 63 123 136 142
Total Time: 1:49:07.85
Average: 21:49.57
15 Crestview HS 363 21 46 83 102 111 126 141
Total Time: 1:49:04.77
Average: 21:48.96
16 Immokalee HS 385 20 45 69 119 132 137 153
Total Time: 1:50:00.47
Average: 22:00.10
17 Wiregrass Ranch HS 397 31 64 81 101 120 139 147
Total Time: 1:49:51.24
Average: 21:58.25
18 Eastside HS 398 18 43 94 109 134 135 144
Total Time: 1:50:19.90
Average: 22:03.98
19 Land O Lakes HS 415 58 79 84 86 108 130 138
Total Time: 1:50:27.49
Average: 22:05.50
20 Boone HS 419 50 57 82 113 117 121
Total Time: 1:50:46.73
Average: 22:09.35
21 Fletcher HS 446 8 89 91 127 131 150
Total Time: 1:51:20.48
Average: 22:16.10
22 Bishop Kenny HS 487 62 93 107 110 115 116 124
Total Time: 1:52:19.08
Average: 22:27.82
23 First Academy (Orlando) 492 35 55 105 148 149 154
Total Time: 1:54:13.48
Average: 22:50.70
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity A
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
1 Gonzalez, Nicholas 12 The Geneva School 16:21.91 1 1
2 Stivers, Andrew 11 Hagerty HS 16:40.53 1 2
3 Calhoun, Wright 11 Southland Academy 16:43.37 1 3
4 Ruiz, Alejandro 11 Immokalee HS 16:47.32 1 4
5 Wagner, Everrett 12 Key West HS 16:47.74 1 5
6 Davis, Isak 12 The Geneva School 16:57.88 1 6
7 Gehret, James 12 Bishop Snyder HS 16:58.31 1 7
8 Matute, Jack 10 Gulf Coast HS 16:59.91 1 8
9 Hessler, Brendan 12 Wellington HS 17:02.58 1 9
10 Mazziotta, Jake 10 Maclay School 17:06.00 1 10
11 Leclair, Cameron 11 Seminole HS 17:08.71 2 11
12 Gerhardt, Brett 12 P.K. Yonge School 17:12.20 2 12
13 Pelegrina, Nicolas 11 P.K. Yonge School 17:15.64 2 13
14 Boeche, Luke 12 Indian Rocks 17:18.58 2
15 Gwynn, George 11 Maclay School 17:24.46 2 14
16 Cortes, Erasmo 9 Immokalee HS 17:27.85 2 15
17 Villanueva, Alex 12 Flanagan HS 17:32.58 2
18 Neri, Jackson 11 Bishop Snyder HS 17:33.22 2 16
19 Machlus, Koehler 12 Mitchell HS 17:34.86 2 17
20 Burgess, Jerry 11 Key West HS 17:36.14 2 18
21 Trador, Zach 12 Indian Rocks 17:36.27 3
22 Cole, Bryce 10 Wakulla HS 17:36.59 3 19
23 Nodjomian, Jason 11 Niceville HS 17:37.33 3 20
24 Husted, Chad 11 Barron Collier HS 17:37.84 3 21
25 Porter, Ethan 10 St. Augustine HS 17:38.02 3 22
26 Mihm, Jackson 11 Ransom Everg 17:39.79 3 23
27 Milford, Clayburn 8 Maclay School 17:39.80 3 24
28 lawhorne, devin 11 Fletcher HS 17:41.28 3
29 Russo, Jordan 10 Barron Collier HS 17:44.98 3 25
30 Seubert, Sebastian 11 Eastside HS 17:46.57 3 26
31 Skiles, Sam 9 Stanton Prep 17:47.53 4 27
32 Katynski, Kola 11 The Geneva School 17:49.43 4 28
33 Amaya, John 9 Gulf Coast HS 17:52.09 4 29
34 Pelegrina, Gabriel 11 P.K. Yonge School 17:52.65 4 30
35 Balkan, Liam 11 Ransom Everg 17:53.37 4 31
36 Lasher, McKenna 11 Cardinal Gibbons HS 17:57.33 4 32
37 Getty, Caleb 10 Hagerty HS 17:58.50 4 33
38 Duchene, Donovan 10 Lincoln HS 18:01.07 4 34
39 Etheridge, Evan 11 Niceville HS 18:02.47 4 35
40 Schneidewind, Elijah 11 Niceville HS 18:02.84 4 36
41 Mott, Miller 11 Pensacola Bo 18:03.90 5 37
42 Thermidor, Andonet 11 Immokalee HS 18:05.57 5 38
43 McClure, James 9 Maclay School 18:07.64 5 39
44 Cisneros, Leif 12 Key West HS 18:09.74 5 40
45 Johnson, Jack 9 Niceville HS 18:09.81 5 41
46 Hintenlang, Hunter 11 Eastside HS 18:11.40 5 42
47 Iseley, Bobby 10 Stanton Prep 18:11.52 5 43
48 Robin, Chris 12 Calvary Chri 18:14.09 5
49 Carlson, Clayton 9 Lincoln HS 18:15.26 5 44
50 Spicer, Austin 10 Seminole HS 18:15.84 5 45
51 Black, Bobby 11 Key West HS 18:16.04 6 46
52 Roland, Ridge 11 Southland Academy 18:16.32 6 47
53 Kannapel, Matt 11 Crestview HS 18:18.60 6 48
54 Johnson, Brandon 12 Crestview HS 18:18.76 6 49
55 Delgado, Kobe 10 Hagerty HS 18:20.71 6 50
56 Becker, Daniel 11 Maclay School 18:21.20 6 51
57 Majano, Dennis 9 Lincoln HS 18:21.59 6 52
58 Brodrecht, Ethan 11 The Geneva School 18:22.17 6 53
59 Pantelides, Mitchell 12 Calvary Chri 18:22.71 6
60 Yrelus, Mackenson 9 Immokalee HS 18:22.80 6 54
61 Tolliver, Quintin 11 Seminole HS 18:22.98 7 55
62 Nick, Brockdorx 11 Stanton Prep 18:23.89 7 56
63 Thompson, Austin 11 Niceville HS 18:26.25 7 57
64 Arango, Andres 11 Ransom Everg 18:26.40 7 58
65 Harig, Terry 12 Flanagan HS 18:26.70 7
66 Maksymetz, Troy 11 Gulf Coast HS 18:27.77 7 59
67 Serrano, Jorge 12 Western HS 18:28.34 7
68 Sosa, Ralph 11 Ransom Everg 18:28.93 7 60
69 Bordanaro, Anthony 10 Gulf Coast HS 18:30.16 7 61
70 Biala, Aldren 9 Bishop Snyder HS 18:32.33 7 62
71 Williams, Lane 12 Wakulla HS 18:33.56 8 63
72 Weed, Nick 11 Ransom Everg 18:33.74 8 64
73 Koos, Jacob 12 Wellington HS 18:34.41 8 65
74 Hall, Tevone 10 Cardinal Gibbons HS 18:34.94 8 66
75 Baio, Nicholas 12 Lake Brantley HS 18:35.00 8 67
76 Escobar, George 11 Maclay School 18:35.45 8 68
77 Kemeny, Seth 9 Maclay School 18:37.19 8 69
78 Rader, Ben 10 The Geneva School 18:37.26 8 70
79 Taylor, Trenton 11 Crestview HS 18:38.13 8 71
80 Parks, Travis 12 Wakulla HS 18:38.87 8 72
81 Rader, Austin 12 The Geneva School 18:39.00 9 73
82 Camargo, Javier 10 Immokalee HS 18:39.53 9 74
83 Lubbers, Alex 10 Crestview HS 18:39.62 9 75
84 Davis, Kai 9 Key West HS 18:40.64 9 76
85 Castaneda, Chris 10 Cardinal Gibbons HS 18:41.90 9 77
86 Griffin, Collin 9 St. Augustine HS 18:42.69 9 78
87 Pederson, Luke 12 The Geneva School 18:46.97 9 79
88 Banks, William 10 Crestview HS 18:47.92 9 80
89 Holtery, Andy 9 Niceville HS 18:48.51 9 81
90 Guarino, Evan 11 Wakulla HS 18:49.10 9 82
91 Atkinson, Mitchell 12 Wakulla HS 18:50.48 10 83
92 Cooper, Carter 10 Niceville HS 18:50.52 10 84
93 Guest, Lyndon 11 Ransom Everg 18:50.90 10 85
94 Calcutt, Billy 10 Southland Academy 18:51.61 10 86
95 Shultz, Josh 10 Eastside HS 18:52.57 10 87
96 Sahagian, Nicholas 11 Cardinal Gibbons HS 18:54.28 10 88
97 Allen, Sam 12 Barron Collier HS 18:55.53 10 89
98 Ebert, Nicholas 9 Hagerty HS 18:56.48 10 90
99 Mihm, Wesley 9 Ransom Everg 18:57.08 10 91
100 Fiedler, Cole 12 Cardinal Gibbons HS 18:57.16 10 92
101 Wolfenbarger, William 11 Bishop Snyder HS 18:57.76 11 93
102 Glauberman, Evan 12 Ransom Everg 18:59.56 11
103 Hamrick, Benjamin 10 Stanton Prep 18:59.98 11 94
104 Mccann, John 10 Gulf Coast HS 19:00.20 11 95
105 Hundley, Gannon 11 Maclay School 19:00.36 11
106 Schmit, Jacob 12 Mitchell HS 19:01.28 11 96
107 Koos, Austin 11 Mitchell HS 19:01.66 11 97
108 Norton, Daniel 9 Duval Charte 19:04.46 11
109 Asuncion, Ryan 12 Bishop Snyder HS 19:04.52 11 98
110 Malone, Michael 11 Pensacola Bo 19:05.16 11 99
111 Southwell, Rj 12 Key West HS 19:05.52 12 100
112 Story, James 10 Wakulla HS 19:05.93 12 101
113 Parrish, Justin 12 Lake Brantley HS 19:06.67 12 102
114 Greene, Brenden 11 Bainbridge H 19:07.15 12 103
115 Peebles, Dylan 9 Wakulla HS 19:07.58 12 104
116 Cyrus, Jacob 10 Crestview HS 19:07.77 12 105
117 DeAcutis, Michael 11 St. Augustine HS 19:08.14 12 106
118 Piotrowski, James 12 Wakulla HS 19:08.45 12
119 Diaz, Matthew 12 Key West HS 19:08.91 12 107
120 Esber, Antoine 11 Ransom Everg 19:09.73 12
121 Sprunt, Cole 10 Bishop Snyder HS 19:09.82 13 108
122 Rolon, David 10 Barron Collier HS 19:10.51 13 109
123 Myers, Chris 10 Barron Collier HS 19:10.75 13 110
124 Greenawalt, Ethan 10 Lake Brantley HS 19:12.86 13 111
125 Debicki, Colin 11 P.K. Yonge School 19:13.06 13 112
126 Medla, Matt 12 Hagerty HS 19:13.81 13 113
127 LeClair, Ian 9 Seminole HS 19:14.23 13 114
128 Rabb, Micah 10 Eastside HS 19:14.89 13 115
129 Griffin, Conner 12 St. Augustine HS 19:15.51 13 116
130 Doherty, Sean 11 Stanton Prep 19:16.18 13 117
131 Waddell, Perry 11 Bainbridge H 19:22.54 14 118
132 Gaston, Grant 12 Pensacola Bo 19:23.06 14 119
133 Burkett, Addison 10 Niceville HS 19:23.37 14
134 Veatch, Nathan 11 St. Augustine HS 19:23.46 14 120
135 Evans, Jesse 11 Stanton Prep 19:23.49 14 121
136 Escoffier, Michael 9 Niceville HS 19:25.80 14
137 Weingart, Samuel 10 Wellington HS 19:25.95 14 122
138 Murphy, Dylan 11 Barron Collier HS 19:26.22 14 123
139 Isenberg, Sean 12 Lincoln HS 19:27.87 14 124
140 Sartori, Jordan 12 Mitchell HS 19:29.21 14 125
141 Johnson, Brian 9 Lake Brantley HS 19:29.71 15 126
142 Rahangdale, Aneesh 11 Maclay School 19:31.02 15
143 Krieger, Kip 12 Wellington HS 19:32.25 15 127
144 Cook, Wright 10 Bainbridge H 19:35.12 15 128
145 Fair, Matt 12 Mitchell HS 19:37.61 15 129
146 Enfinger, Bennett 11 Bainbridge H 19:38.30 15 130
147 Cuspilich, Eric 10 Mitchell HS 19:39.31 15 131
148 Cherasard, Brandon 11 Flanagan HS 19:39.45 15
149 Brock, David 11 Bainbridge H 19:40.17 15 132
150 Weishampel, Zach 10 Hagerty HS 19:41.55 15 133
151 Wiedeman, Caleb 9 Wakulla HS 19:41.72 16
152 Interlandi, Marco 12 Bishop Snyder HS 19:41.78 16 134
153 Lee, Christian 11 Key West HS 19:43.62 16
154 Cyrus, Joshua 12 Crestview HS 19:43.89 16 135
155 Cooke, Joshua 12 Mitchell HS 19:46.07 16 136
156 Welch, Riley 11 Wakulla HS 19:46.42 16
157 Baldwin, Bryan 11 Cardinal Gibbons HS 19:46.82 16 137
158 Isenberg, Erik 12 Lincoln HS 19:47.22 16 138
159 Steinke, Chad 10 Lake Brantley HS 19:47.33 16 139
160 Feracho, Teddy 11 Lincoln HS 19:49.94 16 140
161 Lambert, Nathaniel 10 Bainbridge H 19:53.56 17 141
162 Webb, John 10 Bishop Snyder HS 19:54.02 17
163 Asuncion, Alex 10 Bishop Snyder HS 19:55.92 17
164 Colon, Taylor 12 Bainbridge H 19:56.60 17 142
165 Malone, Brandon 12 Pensacola Bo 19:59.29 17 143
166 Arnold, Alex 12 Southland Academy 20:02.38 17 144
167 Spicer, Brian 9 Mitchell HS 20:02.57 17
168 Trejo, Mauricio 9 Immokalee HS 20:08.50 17 145
169 Pearson, Nathan 10 St. Augustine HS 20:08.84 17 146
170 Smith, Carson 11 St. Augustine HS 20:10.86 17 147
171 Chang, Jeremy 9 Lincoln HS 20:18.37 18 148
172 Olinger, Preston 12 Gulf Coast HS 20:19.77 18 149
173 Hawkins, Jacob 9 Lake Brantley HS 20:24.21 18 150
174 Mock, Ryan 9 Seminole HS 20:27.75 18 151
175 Kitchens, Payton 12 Hagerty HS 20:35.12 18 152
176 Rejko, Tyler 10 Mitchell HS 20:35.61 18
177 Lusk, Keaton 11 St. Augustine HS 20:37.47 18
178 Graham, Grayson 11 Bainbridge H 20:40.75 18
179 McQuilkin, Ian 11 Seminole HS 20:41.38 18 153
180 Walton, Jaryd 12 Lincoln HS 20:42.21 18
181 Gruwell, Gavin 10 Mitchell HS 20:44.57 19
182 Klassen, Ben 11 Gulf Coast HS 20:44.80 19 154
183 Looney, Brandon 12 Southland Academy 20:48.62 19 155
184 Brown, Samuel 10 Wellington HS 20:49.50 19 156
185 Obrecht, Harrison 9 Maclay School 20:52.89 19
186 McCoy, Tedros 6 P.K. Yonge School 20:52.99 19 157
187 Mckie, Josh 10 Southland Academy 20:56.55 19 158
188 Rao, Patrick 10 Eastside HS 20:58.89 19 159
189 Nix, Colby 10 Bainbridge H 21:07.67 19
190 Sulkinek, Jake 12 Wellington HS 21:17.45 19 160
191 Conlon, Logan 9 St. Augustine HS 21:19.71 20
192 Wyrick, Sir 11 Pensacola Bo 21:30.89 20 161
193 Schloss, Brandon 9 Wellington HS 21:33.37 20 162
194 Smith, Stephen 9 Eastside HS 21:41.44 20 163
195 Bailes, Nathan 6 P.K. Yonge School 21:43.93 20 164
196 Ropp, Tanner 10 Eastside HS 21:53.31 20 165
197 Jaeger, John 9 Wellington HS 22:18.76 20
198 Blanton, Matthew 11 P.K. Yonge School 22:50.43 20 166
199 Rodriguez, Devon 12 Wellington HS 22:55.76 20
200 King, Will 9 Lincoln HS 22:56.10 20
201 Calcutt, Zachary 9 Southland Academy 22:56.29 21 167
202 Arrendale, Dalten 11 Seminole HS 23:09.37 21 168
203 Johnson, Josh 10 Pensacola Bo 23:21.62 21 169
204 Ahalt, Ryan 12 Pensacola Bo 27:31.17 21 170
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity A
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Maclay School 138 10 14 24 39 51 68 69
Total Time: 1:28:39.10
Average: 17:43.82
2 The Geneva School 158 1 6 28 53 70 73 79
Total Time: 1:28:08.65
Average: 17:37.73
3 Key West HS 185 5 18 40 46 76 100 107
Total Time: 1:29:30.30
Average: 17:54.06
4 Immokalee HS 185 4 15 38 54 74 145
Total Time: 1:29:23.07
Average: 17:52.62
5 Niceville HS 189 20 35 36 41 57 81 84
Total Time: 1:30:18.70
Average: 18:03.74
6 Ransom Everglades School 236 23 31 58 60 64 85 91
Total Time: 1:31:02.23
Average: 18:12.45
7 Gulf Coast HS 252 8 29 59 61 95 149 154
Total Time: 1:30:50.13
Average: 18:10.03
8 Bishop Snyder HS 276 7 16 62 93 98 108 134
Total Time: 1:31:06.14
Average: 18:13.23
9 Hagerty HS 288 2 33 50 90 113 133 152
Total Time: 1:31:10.03
Average: 18:14.01
10 Wakulla HS 319 19 63 72 82 83 101 104
Total Time: 1:32:28.60
Average: 18:29.72
11 Crestview HS 323 48 49 71 75 80 105 135
Total Time: 1:32:43.03
Average: 18:32.61
12 P.K. Yonge School 324 12 13 30 112 157 164 166
Total Time: 1:32:26.54
Average: 18:29.31
13 Stanton Prep 337 27 43 56 94 117 121
Total Time: 1:32:39.10
Average: 18:31.82
14 Barron Collier HS 354 21 25 89 109 110 123
Total Time: 1:32:39.61
Average: 18:31.93
15 Cardinal Gibbons HS 355 32 66 77 88 92 137
Total Time: 1:33:05.61
Average: 18:37.13
16 Seminole HS 376 11 45 55 114 151 153 168
Total Time: 1:33:29.51
Average: 18:41.91
17 Lincoln HS 392 34 44 52 124 138 140 148
Total Time: 1:33:53.01
Average: 18:46.61
18 Eastside HS 429 26 42 87 115 159 163 165
Total Time: 1:35:04.32
Average: 19:00.87
19 Southland Academy 435 3 47 86 144 155 158 167
Total Time: 1:34:42.30
Average: 18:56.46
20 St. Augustine HS 442 22 78 106 116 120 146 147
Total Time: 1:34:07.82
Average: 18:49.57
21 Mitchell HS 464 17 96 97 125 129 131 136
Total Time: 1:34:44.62
Average: 18:56.93
22 Wellington HS 479 9 65 122 127 156 160 162
Total Time: 1:35:24.69
Average: 19:04.94
23 Lake Brantley HS 545 67 102 111 126 139 150
Total Time: 1:36:11.57
Average: 19:14.32
24 Pensacola Booker T. Washi 559 37 99 119 143 161 169 170
Total Time: 1:38:02.30
Average: 19:36.46
25 Bainbridge High School 611 103 118 128 130 132 141 142
Total Time: 1:37:23.28
Average: 19:28.66
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity A
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women
1 Morse, MacKenzie 10 Lowndes High School 19:40.59 1 1
2 McAnally, Audrey 7 Trinity Prep 19:58.03 1 2
3 Grant, Abigail 12 Sickles HS 20:14.37 1 3
4 Martin, Haleigh 10 Wakulla HS 20:22.28 1 4
5 Jones, Carissa 8 Spanish Fort 20:34.71 1 5
6 Santiesteban, Brooke 9 Calvary Chri 20:35.78 1
7 Vergauwen, Jolene 12 Lake Brantley HS 20:38.43 1 6
8 Dogan, Audrey 10 Leon HS 21:04.03 1 7
9 Shealy, Lindsay 12 Armwood HS 21:06.10 1
10 Swigler, Ella 9 Mosley HS 21:12.98 1
11 Page, Makenzee 9 Lowndes High School 21:17.49 2 8
12 Woodard, Ally 9 South Walton HS 21:18.50 2
13 Oliveira, Sierra 7 Evangelical 21:19.43 2 9
14 Morgan, Brittany 12 Cardinal Gibbons HS 21:22.30 2 10
15 Richter, Jillian 12 Evangelical 21:22.74 2 11
16 Sheldon, Zoe 10 Leon HS 21:25.98 2 12
17 Lockhart, Grace 11 Leon HS 21:40.50 2 13
18 Opalinski, Anna 11 Cardinal Gibbons HS 21:42.63 2 14
19 Albano, Kristie 11 Matanzas HS 21:58.55 2 15
20 Tucker, Payton 11 Matanzas HS 22:07.36 2 16
21 Siluk, Brynna 11 Lake Brantley HS 22:07.71 3 17
22 Blumenfeld, Sofia 7 Trinity Prep 22:09.19 3 18
23 Hazera, Kali 11 Pembroke Pin 22:11.33 3 19
24 Smaus, Hanna 10 HB Plant HS 22:11.71 3 20
25 Richmond, Taylor 12 Sickles HS 22:14.25 3 21
26 Weaver, Cameryn 10 Pasco HS 22:15.42 3
27 Ahwash, Jessica 10 HB Plant HS 22:17.43 3 22
28 Rodriguez, Isabella 10 Matanzas HS 22:18.26 3 23
29 Caraballo, Leysha 12 Pembroke Pin 22:18.74 3 24
30 Hayes, Sydney 9 Southland Academy 22:19.39 3
31 Cousar, Nila 10 Lake Brantley HS 22:21.00 4 25
32 Ortner, Jillian 11 University HS 22:21.78 4 26
33 Oliveira, Moriah 7 Evangelical 22:21.83 4 27
34 Kinch, Gray 10 Leon HS 22:22.34 4 28
35 Hendrix, Lily 7 The Geneva School 22:22.39 4 29
36 Vegas, Caroline 8 Spanish Fort 22:22.41 4 30
37 McElroy, Alexis 10 Lincoln HS 22:25.51 4 31
38 VanLandschoot, Taylor 12 Evangelical 22:26.00 4 32
39 Botta, Emily 12 Cardinal Gibbons HS 22:29.42 4 33
40 Lundy, Bella 8 Trinity Prep 22:30.25 4 34
41 Clemmer, Kali 11 Bloomingdale HS 22:34.07 5 35
42 McDonald, Grace 9 Evangelical 22:36.52 5 36
43 Kopack, Sara 10 Lake Brantley HS 22:39.49 5 37
44 Evans, Brianna 11 Matanzas HS 22:39.84 5 38
45 Stafstrom, Christina 11 Lake Brantley HS 22:40.41 5 39
46 Downward, Shelley 11 The Geneva School 22:40.85 5 40
47 Nelson, Julia 7 Spanish Fort 22:42.41 5 41
48 Gulley, Gillian 9 Cardinal Gibbons HS 22:48.23 5 42
49 Lee, Vivi 9 Pensacola Ca 22:52.34 5 43
50 Hernandez, Christina 10 Bloomingdale HS 22:54.60 5 44
51 Chope, Emma 11 Pensacola Ca 22:55.22 6 45
52 Wiedeman, Lydia 12 Wakulla HS 22:55.99 6 46
53 Seghrouchni, Sarah 10 HB Plant HS 22:56.74 6 47
54 Hemenway, Asta 9 Lincoln HS 23:00.49 6 48
55 Bills, Phoebe 9 Lowndes High School 23:04.28 6 49
56 Ward, Katherine 11 HB Plant HS 23:07.72 6 50
57 Doyle, Annabelle 11 Pensacola Ca 23:10.81 6 51
58 McKishnie, Lindsay 11 Bloomingdale HS 23:16.18 6 52
59 Mayer, Kirsten 12 Sickles HS 23:18.69 6 53
60 MacGillivary, Bailey 11 Spanish River HS 23:19.17 6 54
61 Jones, Courtney 10 HB Plant HS 23:20.93 7 55
62 Demetriades, Olivia 8 Trinity Prep 23:23.73 7 56
63 Neely, Arianna 9 Lincoln HS 23:26.08 7 57
64 Goble, Cassidy 10 The Geneva School 23:27.20 7 58
65 Nguyen, Shayla 9 Lincoln HS 23:28.62 7 59
66 Iglesias, Demi 10 Pembroke Pin 23:29.42 7 60
67 Bell, Ryleigh 7 Southland Academy 23:33.48 7
68 Sloan, Carrie 10 The Geneva School 23:35.48 7 61
69 Endacott, Olivia 11 Pensacola Ca 23:35.98 7 62
70 Lewis, Constance 11 Wakulla HS 23:36.50 7 63
71 Kimelman, Jordana 12 Spanish River HS 23:36.65 8 64
72 Williams, Tyra 11 Mosley HS 23:39.20 8
73 Rivero, Laura 11 University HS 23:39.60 8 65
74 Morgan, Savannah 8 Spanish Fort 23:40.36 8 66
75 Espinosa, Gabriela 11 Baker Senior HS 23:40.51 8 67
76 Jimenez, Andrea 9 University HS 23:44.06 8 68
77 Johnson, Meagan 11 Trinity Prep 23:45.11 8 69
78 Wingfield, Abigail 12 Bloomingdale HS 23:45.86 8 70
79 Colon, Jazlynn 10 University HS 23:45.95 8 71
80 Bird, Samantha 9 University HS 23:47.43 8 72
81 Cooperman, Hannah 11 Trinity Prep 23:48.45 9 73
82 Havens, Alexis 7 Baker Senior HS 23:48.98 9 74
83 Jaworski, Elsa 12 Trinity Prep 23:53.31 9 75
84 Findley, Ivy 8 Baker Senior HS 23:54.42 9 76
85 Endacott, Gabrielle 12 Pensacola Ca 23:57.41 9 77
86 Velasco, Isabella 11 Our Lady of 23:57.49 9
87 Forgie, Kenzie 12 Matanzas HS 24:01.74 9 78
88 Martinez, Andreina 11 Cardinal Gibbons HS 24:10.39 9 79
89 Jones, Laura 10 HB Plant HS 24:11.93 9 80
90 Ward, Maggie 9 South Walton HS 24:14.12 9
91 Wickizer, Alexus 12 Pensacola Ca 24:14.34 10 81
92 Makar, Ariana 10 HB Plant HS 24:14.58 10 82
93 Rader, Ruby 11 Spanish River HS 24:17.99 10 83
94 Fitzpatrick, Mya 9 Cardinal Gibbons HS 24:18.35 10 84
95 Hayes, Courtney 11 Bloomingdale HS 24:18.73 10 85
96 Netherland, Brooke 11 Leon HS 24:20.64 10 86
97 Prestia, Juliana 10 Wakulla HS 24:21.07 10 87
98 Gonzalez, Angie 9 Pensacola Ca 24:22.07 10 88
99 helm, camryn 9 Lake Brantley HS 24:25.76 10 89
100 Valderrama, Natalia 10 Pembroke Pin 24:29.92 10 90
101 Millson, Rose 9 Trinity Prep 24:32.32 11
102 Copeland, Anderson 8 Spanish Fort 24:33.34 11 91
103 Vargas, Emma 11 The Geneva School 24:34.27 11 92
104 Lawrence, Emily 10 Wakulla HS 24:40.61 11 93
105 Gill, Anna 9 Leon HS 24:54.65 11 94
106 Nelson, Maria 11 Cardinal Gibbons HS 24:56.78 11 95
107 Rodriguez, Karen 10 Matanzas HS 24:58.79 11 96
108 Chisholm, Morgan 9 Spanish River HS 25:00.57 11 97
109 Miliotes, Lanie 12 Trinity Prep 25:00.83 11
110 Follmer, Jessica 10 Bloomingdale HS 25:02.29 11 98
111 Carrico, Sarah 11 Spanish Fort 25:06.85 12 99
112 Brannon, Sierra 11 Baker Senior HS 25:07.38 12 100
113 Scott, Anastasia 10 Baker Senior HS 25:07.99 12 101
114 Pyles, Cora 12 Lowndes High School 25:08.97 12 102
115 Ng, Julie 10 University HS 25:10.41 12 103
116 Gonzalez, Sofia 12 Sickles HS 25:15.11 12 104
117 Tran, Sarah 9 University HS 25:17.86 12 105
118 Seaton, Erin 10 HB Plant HS 25:19.84 12
119 Exum, Alex 9 Southland Academy 25:21.46 12
120 Pile, Stephanie 12 Pembroke Pin 25:31.85 12 106
121 Soto-Sugar, Sabrina 11 Spanish River HS 25:32.39 13 107
122 Patterson, Kathryn 10 HB Plant HS 25:33.30 13
123 Bruce, Katlynn 12 The Geneva School 25:42.49 13 108
124 Morris, Lilly 8 Spanish Fort 25:45.98 13 109
125 Lora, Jasmine 9 Baker Senior HS 25:46.13 13 110
126 Mesa, Sofia 12 Spanish River HS 25:48.19 13 111
127 Pietruszka, Jane 12 Spanish River HS 25:48.76 13 112
128 Shirk, Georgia 9 Spanish Fort 25:51.54 13
129 Dorcely, Hasina 11 Pembroke Pin 25:52.33 13 113
130 Jones, Amy 11 Mosley HS 25:56.86 13
131 Meyer, Shelby 11 Spanish River HS 26:00.08 14
132 Hayden, Alexandria 10 Baker Senior HS 26:01.30 14 114
133 Drexler, Chloe 12 Spanish River HS 26:03.14 14
134 Ellis, Ja'Nessa 9 Bloomingdale HS 26:06.11 14 115
135 Stecz, Katelyn 9 Lowndes High School 26:08.80 14 116
136 Febres, Priscilla 11 University HS 26:10.07 14
137 giovati, gabrielle 10 Lake Brantley HS 26:13.53 14 117
138 Chang, Kaitlyn 12 Pembroke Pin 26:15.24 14 118
139 Havens, Kali 12 Baker Senior HS 26:18.16 14
140 McIver, Alyssa 10 Wakulla HS 26:22.58 14 119
141 Vendrone, Elise 10 Sickles HS 26:45.64 15 120
142 Schoborg, Alithea 9 Leon HS 26:47.27 15 121
143 Sakkal, Serena 11 Spanish River HS 27:00.01 15
144 Waller, Maci 10 Southland Academy 27:00.12 15
145 Marshall, Rosie 9 Leon HS 27:01.16 15
146 Prisco, Jeanna 12 Wakulla HS 27:02.10 15 122
147 Astacio, Vanessa 11 Pembroke Pin 27:05.68 15
148 Mulligan, Clark 9 Bloomingdale HS 27:06.89 15
149 Coxwell, Caroline 10 Lincoln HS 27:12.76 15 123
150 Bates, Celine 12 Sickles HS 28:16.62 15 124
151 Cushing, Olivia 10 Lincoln HS 28:28.37 16 125
152 Anthony, Alissa 10 Wakulla HS 28:33.55 16
153 Elder, Jordyn 9 Baker Senior HS 28:48.27 16
154 slamka, clarre 10 Matanzas HS 29:11.73 16 126
155 Bergloff, Henley 10 Mosley HS 29:14.24 16
156 O'Healaigh, Shannon 12 Lincoln HS 29:32.79 16 127
157 Ostapski, Andrea 12 Lowndes High School 29:39.40 16 128
158 Steverson, Rachael 12 Leon HS 30:04.56 16
159 Mauldin, Carrie 12 Lowndes High School 30:36.60 16 129
160 Soulieu, Tessa 10 Lowndes High School 31:10.64 16
161 Shuman, Jamie 12 Lincoln HS 31:12.10 17
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity A
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Evangelical Christian Sch 115 9 11 27 32 36
Total Time: 1:50:06.52
Average: 22:01.31
2 Lake Brantley HS 124 6 17 25 37 39 89 117
Total Time: 1:50:27.04
Average: 22:05.41
3 Leon HS 146 7 12 13 28 86 94 121
Total Time: 1:50:53.49
Average: 22:10.70
4 Matanzas HS 170 15 16 23 38 78 96 126
Total Time: 1:53:05.75
Average: 22:37.15
5 Cardinal Gibbons HS 178 10 14 33 42 79 84 95
Total Time: 1:52:32.97
Average: 22:30.60
6 Trinity Prep 179 2 18 34 56 69 73 75
Total Time: 1:51:46.31
Average: 22:21.27
7 HB Plant HS 194 20 22 47 50 55 80 82
Total Time: 1:53:54.53
Average: 22:46.91
8 Spanish Fort 233 5 30 41 66 91 99 109
Total Time: 1:53:53.23
Average: 22:46.65
9 Lowndes High School 276 1 8 49 102 116 128 129
Total Time: 1:55:20.13
Average: 23:04.03
10 Pensacola Catholic HS 278 43 45 51 62 77 81 88
Total Time: 1:56:31.76
Average: 23:18.36
11 The Geneva School 280 29 40 58 61 92 108
Total Time: 1:56:40.19
Average: 23:20.04
12 Bloomingdale HS 286 35 44 52 70 85 98 115
Total Time: 1:56:49.44
Average: 23:21.89
13 Wakulla HS 293 4 46 63 87 93 119 122
Total Time: 1:55:56.45
Average: 23:11.29
14 Pembroke Pines Charter HS 299 19 24 60 90 106 113 118
Total Time: 1:58:01.26
Average: 23:36.26
15 Sickles HS 301 3 21 53 104 120 124
Total Time: 1:57:48.06
Average: 23:33.62
16 University HS 302 26 65 68 71 72 103 105
Total Time: 1:57:18.82
Average: 23:27.77
17 Lincoln HS 318 31 48 57 59 123 125 127
Total Time: 1:59:33.46
Average: 23:54.70
18 Spanish River HS 405 54 64 83 97 107 111 112
Total Time: 2:01:46.77
Average: 24:21.36
19 Baker Senior HS 418 67 74 76 100 101 110 114
Total Time: 2:01:39.28
Average: 24:19.86
Event 8 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity B
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
1 McLeod, Jacob 9 Trinity Chri 17:00.03 1
2 Kemp, Micah 12 Jay HS 17:02.14 1
3 Elliott, Jonas 10 Evangelical 17:37.71 1 1
4 Oakley, Alex 11 Episcopal Sc 17:44.00 1 2
5 Howell, Thomas 12 Blountstown HS 17:48.28 1 3
6 Montalvo, Tristen 9 St. Cloud HS 17:53.13 1 4
7 Nennstiel, Gatlin 10 Aucilla Chri 18:03.24 1 5
8 Wolfe, Cody 10 Jay HS 18:06.95 1
9 De Armas, Drew 10 First Academ 18:10.53 1 6
10 Pruim, Cole 10 Ocoee HS 18:12.85 1 7
11 Pogar, Alex 11 Windermere Prep 18:24.17 2
12 Ryan, Micah 11 South Walton HS 18:29.81 2 8
13 Castrovince, William 12 North Port HS 18:31.81 2 9
14 Nields, Isaiah 10 Episcopal Sc 18:35.49 2 10
15 Savary, Chase 11 North Florid 18:51.60 2 11
16 Cutchineal, Phillip 9 North Port HS 18:52.37 2 12
17 Montini, Austin 6 Oak Hall School 18:55.83 2
18 Weisberger, Evan 10 North Port HS 18:59.74 2 13
19 Sumner, Tyreek 10 Blountstown HS 19:01.43 2 14
20 Kohlmeier, Brandon 12 Evangelical 19:01.92 2 15
21 Morgan, Jahaz 6 Florida High School 19:07.44 3 16
22 Filipello, Hunter 10 Ocoee HS 19:07.78 3 17
23 Izquierdo, Mario 11 St. Cloud HS 19:08.90 3 18
24 Corey, Jack 11 Cardinal Mooney HS 19:09.78 3 19
25 Boyd, Jesse 9 Blountstown HS 19:13.04 3 20
26 Butner, Keith 11 St. Cloud HS 19:13.59 3 21
27 Thompson-Davoli, Dion 11 Episcopal Sc 19:14.97 3 22
28 Grant, Garet 11 North Florid 19:17.93 3 23
29 Shahan, Kevin 11 North Port HS 19:18.06 3 24
30 Lunsford, William 12 Evangelical 19:18.31 3 25
31 Murphy, Connor 8 Episcopal Sc 19:19.94 4 26
32 Ramsammy, Sage 10 First Academ 19:22.62 4 27
33 Martin, Wylie 11 South Walton HS 19:28.34 4 28
34 Durrant, Ben 11 North Port HS 19:30.05 4 29
35 Griffin, Jonathan 11 Episcopal Sc 19:30.37 4 30
36 Guenther, Cal 11 First Academ 19:32.21 4 31
37 Sage, Adam 10 Cardinal Mooney HS 19:33.16 4 32
38 Gonzalez, Michael 10 First Academ 19:34.50 4 33
39 Pepe, Alex 12 Cardinal Mooney HS 19:36.62 4 34
40 Smith, Ashton 8 Florida High School 19:42.34 4 35
41 Frank, Patrick 11 St. Cloud HS 19:48.62 5 36
42 Perret, Cameron 10 Episcopal Sc 19:49.21 5 37
43 Garrett, Dillon 10 North Port HS 19:49.93 5 38
44 Holland, Quillian 9 Trinity Chri 19:51.20 5
45 Maley, Ryan 9 Mount Dora B 19:53.09 5 39
46 Lescano, Sebastian 9 Cardinal Mooney HS 19:54.28 5 40
47 Kitchens, Avery 10 Oak Hall School 19:55.09 5
48 Acosta, Michael 9 St. Cloud HS 19:55.34 5 41
49 Kirchner, Chance 10 Evangelical 19:56.38 5 42
50 Bennett, Frank 11 South Walton HS 19:59.11 5 43
51 Green, Elliot 9 South Walton HS 20:01.90 6 44
52 Skelton, Dionicio 11 Ocoee HS 20:05.14 6 45
53 Fegly, Wes 12 South Walton HS 20:07.09 6 46
54 Rhodes, Quinnaland 11 Franklin County HS 20:07.12 6 47
55 Rivera, Justin 7 Evangelical 20:08.93 6 48
56 Nennstiel, Carson 12 Aucilla Chri 20:09.67 6 49
57 Chou, Colin 11 South Walton HS 20:13.47 6 50
58 Bishop, Dawson 7 Aucilla Chri 20:13.68 6 51
59 Ager, Hunter 12 Westminster 20:16.57 6
60 Mullens, Tucker 10 Episcopal Sc 20:18.39 6 52
61 Olney, Ian 8 Evangelical 20:19.75 7 53
62 Torres, Derek 12 Trinity Chri 20:20.89 7
63 Arceneaux, Nick 10 Aucilla Chri 20:21.30 7 54
64 Torres, Jesus 11 Ocoee HS 20:27.27 7 55
65 Williams, Jake 11 Trinity Chri 20:30.58 7
66 Cloutier, Alexander 10 South Walton HS 20:30.64 7 56
67 McGalliard, Mason 9 Florida High School 20:39.30 7 57
68 Ziegmont, Christopher 10 Florida High School 20:41.08 7 58
69 Rivera, Christopher 7 Evangelical 20:41.89 7 59
70 Frank, Colten 11 St. Cloud HS 20:43.38 7 60
71 Valle, Kaio 7 Windermere Prep 20:45.02 8
72 Gonzalez, Austin 9 Jay HS 20:47.08 8
73 Barker, Traynor 10 Aucilla Chri 20:57.62 8 61
74 Price, Will 9 Blountstown HS 21:05.04 8 62
75 Hodgson, Simon 9 Franklin County HS 21:07.26 8 63
76 Hamilton, Chaz 10 Aucilla Chri 21:07.55 8 64
77 Howard, Blake 9 South Walton HS 21:13.33 8
78 Hubbard, Tommy 9 Cardinal Mooney HS 21:13.96 8 65
79 Cruz, Brandon 11 Florida High School 21:15.95 8 66
80 Metcalf, Bryan 9 Florida High School 21:21.19 8 67
81 Phipps, Cole 8 First Academ 21:23.38 9 68
82 Rakestraw, Andrew 9 Florida High School 21:25.88 9 69
83 Gibson, Nicholas 6 Mount Dora B 21:28.02 9 70
84 Berman, Evan 10 Cardinal Mooney HS 21:28.52 9 71
85 Foley, Mark 10 Jay HS 21:30.40 9
86 Schrock, Weston 9 Blountstown HS 21:32.20 9 72
87 Williams, Zavien 6 Windermere Prep 21:36.76 9
88 Melton, Trevor 9 North Port HS 21:38.68 9 73
89 Kim, Zechariah 9 Windermere Prep 21:45.93 9
90 Abbate, Christian 10 Mount Dora B 21:50.88 9 74
91 Thompson, Gerald 12 Cardinal Mooney HS 21:52.17 10 75
92 Castano, Morgan 7 Florida High School 21:56.07 10
93 Gibbons, Michael 12 North Port HS 21:57.23 10
94 Wilson, Mark 10 Blountstown HS 21:59.89 10 76
95 Powell, Riley 8 Florida High School 22:15.81 10
96 Smith, Brandon 11 Blountstown HS 22:18.33 10 77
97 Word, Adkins 11 First Academ 22:19.89 10 78
98 Turner, Matthew 9 Franklin County HS 22:22.17 10 79
99 Nugent, Taylor 11 Aucilla Chri 22:26.84 10 80
100 Puente, Alfredo 10 Blountstown HS 22:38.04 10
101 Williams, Isaac L. 12 Ocoee HS 22:44.40 11 81
102 Pham, Chris 8 North Florid 22:53.14 11 82
103 Ahlquist, Justin 10 Cardinal Mooney HS 22:54.80 11
104 Ehrenfeld, Billy 12 Cardinal Mooney HS 23:15.78 11
105 Wood, Mitch 10 Mount Dora B 23:21.72 11 83
106 Maley, Sam 7 Mount Dora B 24:29.51 11 84
107 Barron, Elijah 7 First Academ 24:30.11 11 85
108 Scarberry, Kyle 7 Mount Dora B 24:34.93 11 86
109 Donofrio, Jake 6 Mount Dora B 24:40.75 11 87
110 Coviello, Colin 11 Cardinal Mooney HS 24:45.65 11
111 Slaughter, Tyler 6 Aucilla Chri 24:46.07 12
112 Swanson, Thor 9 Florida High School 24:52.18 12
113 Burke, Tristen 10 Blountstown HS 25:00.95 12
114 Freeman, Damian 8 Franklin County HS 25:32.97 12 88
115 Barfield, Brian 9 Franklin County HS 25:36.71 12 89
116 Demayo, Mark 10 North Florid 26:21.59 12 90
117 McCall, Dillion 10 North Florid 26:24.13 12 91
118 Kessinger, Riley 6 Mount Dora B 26:47.29 12
119 Hughes, Hunter 6 Aucilla Chri 27:19.95 12
120 Jarmon, Michael 7 North Florid 27:35.23 12 92
121 Saulsbury, River 9 Mount Dora B 27:52.41 13
Event 8 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity B
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 North Port HS 87 9 12 13 24 29 38 73
Total Time: 1:35:12.03
Average: 19:02.41
2 Episcopal School of Jacks 90 2 10 22 26 30 37 52
Total Time: 1:34:24.77
Average: 18:52.96
3 St. Cloud HS 120 4 18 21 36 41 60
Total Time: 1:35:59.58
Average: 19:11.92
4 Evangelical Christian Sch 131 1 15 25 42 48 53 59
Total Time: 1:36:03.25
Average: 19:12.65
5 First Academy (Orlando) 165 6 27 31 33 68 78 85
Total Time: 1:38:03.24
Average: 19:36.65
6 South Walton HS 169 8 28 43 44 46 50 56
Total Time: 1:38:06.25
Average: 19:37.25
7 Blountstown HS 171 3 14 20 62 72 76 77
Total Time: 1:38:39.99
Average: 19:44.00
8 Cardinal Mooney HS 190 19 32 34 40 65 71 75
Total Time: 1:39:27.80
Average: 19:53.56
9 Ocoee HS 205 7 17 45 55 81
Total Time: 1:40:37.44
Average: 20:07.49
10 Aucilla Christian Academy 220 5 49 51 54 61 64 80
Total Time: 1:39:45.52
Average: 19:57.11
11 Florida High School 232 16 35 57 58 66 67 69
Total Time: 1:41:26.11
Average: 20:17.23
12 North Florida Christian 297 11 23 82 90 91 92
Total Time: 1:53:48.39
Average: 22:45.68
13 Mount Dora Bible School 350 39 70 74 83 84 86 87
Total Time: 1:51:03.22
Average: 22:12.65
14 Franklin County HS 366 47 63 79 88 89
Total Time: 1:54:46.23
Average: 22:57.25
Event 7 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity B
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women
1 Rajotte, Payton 12 New Smyrna Beach HS 20:15.37 1 1
2 Giddens, Meagan 11 Taylor County HS 20:49.61 1
3 Thompson, Leah 11 Mitchell HS 21:21.43 1 2
4 Pascotto, Adrian 9 Barron Collier HS 21:35.55 1
5 Wilson, Alexandra 10 Key West HS 21:44.53 1 3
6 Thornton, Jessica 12 Jay HS 21:47.09 1 4
7 Valenti, Sophie 8 McKeel Academy 22:00.41 1 5
8 Merced, Darielis 9 P.K. Yonge School 22:12.16 1 6
9 Faltemier, Emily 11 Stanton Prep 22:36.65 1 7
10 Boykin, Jessie 11 Mitchell HS 22:56.73 1 8
11 Brown, Savannah 10 Jay HS 23:08.68 2 9
12 Ceravolo, Anna 11 Cardinal Mooney HS 23:09.94 2 10
13 Pedone, Sophia 9 Barron Collier HS 23:16.87 2
14 Arrant, Carsen 9 Jay HS 23:20.85 2 11
15 Welzien, Jane 11 Key West HS 23:22.52 2 12
16 Poulin, Audrey 11 New Smyrna Beach HS 23:23.67 2 13
17 Williams, Summer 8 Florida High School 23:36.70 2 14
18 Evans, Madison 8 New Smyrna Beach HS 23:41.77 2 15
19 Griffith, Catherine 10 Pensacola Bo 23:43.89 2 16
20 Shinego, Hailey 9 Stanton Prep 23:45.60 2 17
21 Schlafke, Luisa 11 P.K. Yonge School 23:46.28 3 18
22 Davis, Uriyah 9 Bainbridge H 23:47.05 3 19
23 Kiely, Kate 12 Windermere Prep 23:53.79 3
24 Cooper, Kim 11 Barron Collier HS 23:54.83 3
25 Marchant, Jada 10 McKeel Academy 23:55.58 3 20
26 Sebold, Keara 10 Stanton Prep 23:57.34 3 21
27 Roberts, Lauren 11 Melbourne HS 23:57.44 3
28 Janson, Hannah 9 P.K. Yonge School 24:08.30 3 22
29 Phillips, Grace 9 Mitchell HS 24:12.75 3 23
30 Arroyo, Laksmi 9 P.K. Yonge School 24:16.83 3 24
31 Martin, Anna 11 Viera HS 24:18.44 4 25
32 Crossman, Danielle 11 New Smyrna Beach HS 24:19.00 4 26
33 Richardson, Catherine 11 Key West HS 24:23.59 4 27
34 Jones, Raquel 8 McKeel Academy 24:23.66 4 28
35 Grant, Camryn 9 Aucilla Chri 24:25.74 4 29
36 Kennedy, Olivia 12 Key West HS 24:26.20 4 30
37 Cooper, Ashley 11 New Smyrna Beach HS 24:26.63 4 31
38 Palechor, Juliette 6 P.K. Yonge School 24:29.25 4 32
39 Shashidhara, Nidi 10 Stanton Prep 24:34.23 4 33
40 Johnson, Bailey 9 Blountstown HS 24:35.00 4 34
41 Stroud, Savannah 10 McKeel Academy 24:37.27 5 35
42 Marlatt, Sage 8 North Florid 24:39.28 5
43 Thornton, Jenna 11 Jay HS 24:49.86 5 36
44 Kerns, Erin 10 Mitchell HS 24:58.28 5 37
45 Malphurs, Savanah 8 New Smyrna Beach HS 25:06.18 5 38
46 Newton, Chloe 12 Ocoee HS 25:07.05 5 39
47 Burno, Faith 7 Mount Dora B 25:07.93 5
48 Thach, Emily 11 New Smyrna Beach HS 25:12.81 5 40
49 Walton, Olivia 6 Aucilla Chri 25:19.31 5 41
50 Tripp, Laney 11 New Smyrna Beach HS 25:19.83 5
51 Staples, Parker 10 Stanton Prep 25:24.72 6 42
52 Saulsbury, Regan 7 Mount Dora B 25:26.58 6
53 Swanchara, Tamara 12 McKeel Academy 25:27.76 6 43
54 Spivey, Faith 11 McKeel Academy 25:30.42 6 44
55 Rasmussen, Lea 12 Pensacola Bo 25:33.90 6 45
56 Wilson, Jenna 10 Stanton Prep 25:39.86 6 46
57 Sclater, Sabrina 10 Ocoee HS 25:41.26 6 47
58 Reams, Abby 7 Aucilla Chri 25:42.02 6 48
59 Bellafiore, Aidia 10 New Smyrna Beach HS 25:47.05 6
60 Searcy, Hanna 8 Aucilla Chri 25:47.45 6 49
61 Shade, Sami 9 McKeel Academy 25:48.49 7 50
62 Tharpe, Sarah 11 Aucilla Chri 25:52.37 7 51
63 Beaulieu, Ryleigh 10 New Smyrna Beach HS 25:55.12 7
64 Davis, Brinn 9 Key West HS 26:08.42 7 52
65 Williams, Aaysha 9 Florida High School 26:14.38 7 53
66 Boatwright, Beth 10 Pensacola Bo 26:14.67 7 54
67 Macklem, Melinda 11 Mitchell HS 26:16.25 7 55
68 Turner, Lauren 12 Carrollton H 26:18.53 7 56
69 Thomas, Monefa 11 Ocoee HS 26:28.86 7 57
70 Batshon, Olivia 12 Mitchell HS 26:33.59 7 58
71 Jones, Jordan 8 Florida High School 26:37.67 8 59
72 Moerschbacher, Katie 8 McKeel Academy 26:37.99 8
73 Karl, Raena 10 Viera HS 26:38.45 8 60
74 Lennox, Elizabeth 10 Mitchell HS 26:39.47 8 61
75 France, Lauren 10 Cardinal Mooney HS 26:42.45 8 62
76 Fillinggame, Camry 9 Bainbridge H 26:43.22 8 63
77 Jones, Hallie 8 McKeel Academy 26:59.49 8
78 Plazarin, Hannah 12 Blountstown HS 27:05.36 8 64
79 Eastburn, Lexi 12 Viera HS 27:12.29 8 65
80 Diaz, Aida 10 Bainbridge H 27:14.78 8 66
81 Hilbert, Emalee 9 Key West HS 27:16.50 9 67
82 Smith, Sarah Katherine 10 Carrollton H 27:17.73 9 68
83 Raisbeck, Amber 12 Blountstown HS 27:20.05 9 69
84 Wiggins, Madison 9 Bainbridge H 27:24.23 9 70
85 Mosher, Keirstin 10 Blountstown HS 27:30.00 9 71
86 Poillion, Julian 10 Ocoee HS 27:32.72 9 72
87 Mitchell, Evelyn 11 Viera HS 27:45.76 9 73
88 Sturgeon, Hanna 9 Pensacola Bo 27:52.20 9 74
89 Weiler, Morgan 9 Blountstown HS 28:02.64 9 75
90 Davis, Rosie 7 Franklin County HS 28:04.65 9
91 Bell, Rayna 7 Florida High School 28:07.13 10 76
92 Carson-Emily, Silvia 10 Key West HS 28:08.36 10 77
93 Shephard, Caitlin 9 Bainbridge H 28:11.13 10 78
94 Bryant, Rachel 10 Carrollton H 28:14.72 10 79
95 Hill, Summer 10 Blountstown HS 28:15.77 10 80
96 Reams, Chloe 8 Aucilla Chri 28:16.56 10 81
97 Wright, Andrea 9 P.K. Yonge School 28:21.61 10 82
98 Stephenson, Hallie 9 Pensacola Bo 28:28.08 10 83
99 Seeman, Susanna 11 Carrollton H 28:30.21 10 84
100 Mueller, Emily 9 Aucilla Chri 28:30.97 10 85
101 Schuyler, Alaiya 9 Bainbridge H 28:33.49 11 86
102 Hobson, Caroline 10 Cardinal Mooney HS 28:41.17 11 87
103 Restrepo, Marley 7 Aucilla Chri 28:43.29 11
104 Nolan, Amanda 11 Cardinal Mooney HS 28:47.21 11 88
105 Mejia, Aileen 9 Bainbridge H 28:47.91 11 89
106 Walden, Skye 11 Bainbridge H 28:50.46 11
107 Weishaar, Tatum 9 Cardinal Mooney HS 28:58.88 11 90
108 Kreps, Brionnah 10 Florida High School 29:05.04 11 91
109 Beshears, Grace 8 Aucilla Chri 29:07.60 11
110 Starr, Dawn 11 Blountstown HS 29:09.29 11 92
111 Williams, Daysha 9 Florida High School 29:21.35 12 93
112 Hirvela, Mary 11 Carrollton H 29:23.96 12 94
113 Willis, Ralyn 12 Bainbridge H 29:25.15 12
114 Egert, Jessica 9 North Florid 29:34.21 12
115 Dillinger, Megann 11 Blountstown HS 29:50.84 12
116 McGehee, Ruth 11 Taylor County HS 30:10.70 12
117 Trest, Anna Leigh 6 Aucilla Chri 30:11.51 12
118 Swanson, Aryana 6 Florida High School 30:11.81 12 95
119 Levine, Jenna 10 Viera HS 30:13.90 12 96
120 Lee, Santana 12 Blountstown HS 30:19.66 12
121 Tabb, Emma 8 Mount Dora B 30:24.22 13
122 Noles, Hannah 10 Taylor County HS 30:25.33 13
123 Klock, Hannah 9 Bainbridge H 30:26.76 13
124 Stage, Kacey 10 Pensacola Bo 30:42.21 13 97
125 Cargill, Arryanna 6 Franklin County HS 30:59.76 13
126 Sanders, Carly 9 Jay HS 31:00.82 13 98
127 Free, RayAnn 11 Jay HS 31:02.09 13 99
128 Sclater, Shelly 9 Ocoee HS 31:07.60 13 100
129 Howell, Charlotte 9 Mitchell HS 31:20.31 13
130 Green, Makayla 8 Florida High School 31:31.60 13
131 Roedder, Nicole 6 Florida High School 31:36.27 14
132 Stevens, Beth 9 Carrollton H 31:48.67 14 101
133 North, Teiah 9 Carrollton H 31:51.97 14 102
134 Miles, Jordan 9 Arnold HS 31:54.97 14
135 Samples, Jade 10 Carrollton H 32:31.10 14
136 Garza, Alma 10 Florida High School 33:03.60 14
137 Koenitzer, Sarah 10 Florida High School 33:19.12 14
138 Carrasco, Mikhala 10 Mount Dora B 34:04.22 14
139 Bruce-Amanquah, Nana 11 Windermere Prep 34:47.58 14
140 Newell, Brooke 8 Franklin County HS 34:48.73 14
141 Kviseth, Gina 12 Pensacola Bo 35:17.59 15 103
142 Britton, Maiah 12 Carrollton H 35:31.72 15
143 Horne, Sarah 8 North Florid 35:35.56 15
144 Bowman, Sarah 7 North Florid 38:26.92 15
Event 7 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity B
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 New Smyrna Beach HS 86 1 13 15 26 31 38 40
Total Time: 1:56:06.44
Average: 23:13.29
2 P.K. Yonge School 102 6 18 22 24 32 82
Total Time: 1:58:52.82
Average: 23:46.57
3 Stanton Prep 120 7 17 21 33 42 46
Total Time: 2:00:18.54
Average: 24:03.71
4 Key West HS 124 3 12 27 30 52 67 77
Total Time: 2:00:05.26
Average: 24:01.06
5 Mitchell HS 125 2 8 23 37 55 58 61
Total Time: 1:59:45.44
Average: 23:57.09
6 McKeel Academy 131 5 20 28 35 43 44 50
Total Time: 2:00:24.68
Average: 24:04.94
7 Jay HS 158 4 9 11 36 98 99
Total Time: 2:04:07.30
Average: 24:49.46
8 Aucilla Christian Academy 218 29 41 48 49 51 81 85
Total Time: 2:07:06.90
Average: 25:25.38
9 Pensacola Booker T. Washi 272 16 45 54 74 83 97 103
Total Time: 2:11:52.74
Average: 26:22.55
10 Florida High School 293 14 53 59 76 91 93 95
Total Time: 2:13:40.92
Average: 26:44.19
11 Bainbridge High School 296 19 63 66 70 78 86 89
Total Time: 2:13:20.41
Average: 26:40.09
12 Blountstown HS 313 34 64 69 71 75 80 92
Total Time: 2:14:33.05
Average: 26:54.61
13 Ocoee HS 315 39 47 57 72 100
Total Time: 2:15:57.49
Average: 27:11.50
14 Viera HS 319 25 60 65 73 96
Total Time: 2:16:08.84
Average: 27:13.77
15 Cardinal Mooney HS 337 10 62 87 88 90
Total Time: 2:16:19.65
Average: 27:15.93
16 Carrollton High School 381 56 68 79 84 94 101 102
Total Time: 2:19:45.15
Average: 27:57.03
Event 10 Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsi
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
1 Williams, Fulton 11 Homewood HS 17:49.37 1 1
2 Signoret, Andres 11 Belen Jesuit 18:10.80 1 2
3 Selden, Paul 10 Homewood HS 18:16.81 1 3
4 Turbyfill, Trent 9 Trinity Prep 18:26.12 1
5 Roa, Sebastian 8 Belen Jesuit 18:32.37 1 4
6 Kemp, Jacob 12 Chiles HS 18:35.15 1 5
7 Smith, Will 10 Homewood HS 18:37.48 1 6
8 Padilla, Luis 10 Fort Myers HS 18:39.36 1 7
9 Seech, Evan 10 Fort Myers HS 18:39.76 1 8
10 Garcia, Christopher 9 Christopher 18:46.01 1 9
11 Bibeault, Adam 11 Bishop Kenny HS 18:47.72 2 10
12 Stapleton, Josh 11 Leon HS 18:48.98 2 11
13 Hoepfl, Brian 10 Trinity Prep 18:50.82 2
14 Mayer, Kyle 12 Bishop Kenny HS 18:52.84 2 12
15 Hawkins, Aric 12 Chiles HS 18:53.63 2 13
16 Martinez, Gabriel 11 John A. Ferguson HS 18:55.02 2 14
17 Corzo, Alejandro 9 Belen Jesuit 18:55.04 2 15
18 Moralejo, Chase 9 Ransom Everg 18:55.36 2 16
19 Newland, Matt 9 Chiles HS 18:55.52 2 17
20 Knight, Joshua 10 Holy Trinity 18:55.76 2 18
21 Esber, Carlos 9 Ransom Everg 18:56.67 3 19
22 Thomas, Philip 10 Bishop Kenny HS 18:56.77 3 20
23 Sharon, Will 12 Wesleyan School 18:57.47 3 21
24 Jackson, Zachary 10 Chiles HS 18:58.53 3 22
25 Rodriguez, Anthony 10 Winter Park HS 18:58.88 3 23
26 Nowak, Robert 9 Chiles HS 18:59.65 3 24
27 Fraga, Albert 9 Belen Jesuit 19:00.06 3 25
28 Buenrostro, Joel 12 Chiles HS 19:01.35 3 26
29 McKenzie, Keaton 11 Fort Myers HS 19:02.18 3 27
30 Thrower, David 9 Wesleyan School 19:03.44 3 28
31 Fager, David 11 Belen Jesuit 19:06.98 4 29
32 Ferguson, Rhys 10 Homewood HS 19:08.12 4 30
33 Rengifo, Brandon 9 Winter Park HS 19:10.02 4 31
34 Janey, Ethan 12 Fort Myers HS 19:12.52 4 32
35 Emery, Ryan 12 Bishop Kenny HS 19:14.14 4 33
36 Ponce, Nicolas 11 St. Thomas A 19:15.90 4 34
37 Panther, Eric 10 Wesleyan School 19:16.80 4 35
38 Carter, Dylan 11 Pembroke Pin 19:17.20 4
39 McHugh, Gareth 10 Fort Myers HS 19:21.53 4 36
40 Ashe, Andrew 10 Winter Park HS 19:23.36 4 37
41 Gallinar, Thomas 9 Belen Jesuit 19:25.93 5 38
42 Kirkley, Brian 11 St. Thomas A 19:30.16 5 39
43 Nackashi, Gabriel 10 Bishop Kenny HS 19:34.03 5 40
44 Del Valle, Andy 9 Christopher 19:35.88 5 41
45 Hess, Peter 9 Wesleyan School 19:36.49 5 42
46 Montevecchi, Chris 11 Viera HS 19:36.65 5 43
47 Lang, Charlie 11 Leon HS 19:36.70 5 44
48 Dodson, Jacob 9 Leon HS 19:36.76 5 45
49 Starnes, Drew 10 Chiles HS 19:38.76 5 46
50 Swett, Drew 11 Fort Myers HS 19:39.07 5 47
51 Saraceno, Angelo 12 John A. Ferguson HS 19:39.31 6 48
52 Ghonda, Frederic 9 Christopher 19:41.67 6 49
53 Hernandez, Pedro 12 Christopher 19:43.99 6 50
54 Rizzo, Jack 8 Pine Crest HS 19:46.39 6 51
55 Martell, Robert 11 Belen Jesuit 19:46.46 6 52
56 Blostein, Zach 8 Pine Crest HS 19:46.66 6 53
57 Duenas, Sebastian 9 Belen Jesuit 19:47.46 6
58 Peralta, Daniel 11 John A. Ferguson HS 19:48.40 6 54
59 Crumpacker, Jake 11 Chiles HS 19:48.80 6
60 Prince, Peyton 11 Wesleyan School 19:49.33 6 55
61 Portocarrero, Francisco 9 John A. Ferguson HS 19:50.57 7 56
62 Cabral, Michael 10 Pine Crest HS 19:51.26 7 57
63 Navotas, Adrian 12 Bishop Kenny HS 19:53.82 7 58
64 Hopwood, Michael 11 Winter Park HS 19:54.23 7 59
65 Woodworth, Brayden 11 New Smyrna Beach HS 19:54.70 7
66 Wyszkowski, Bobby 9 Christopher 19:54.72 7 60
67 Estrada-Knight, Gregory 9 John A. Ferguson HS 19:55.07 7 61
68 Helguero-Kelley, Lance 11 Ransom Everg 19:55.21 7 62
69 Wilson, Tucker 11 Homewood HS 19:57.32 7 63
70 Napolitan, Taylor 12 Mandarin HS 19:57.47 7 64
71 Smith, Chris 11 Pembroke Pin 19:58.08 8
72 Barenholtz, Houston 9 Spanish River HS 19:58.84 8
73 Jaquez, Kevin 9 Wiregrass Ranch HS 20:00.02 8 65
74 Ziemathis, Tim 10 Mandarin HS 20:00.21 8 66
75 Negrini, Daniel 10 Christopher 20:01.38 8 67
76 Watson, Payton 9 Niceville HS 20:04.42 8
77 Cummiskey, Declan 10 Ransom Everg 20:05.11 8 68
78 Nicholas, Reed 12 Viera HS 20:08.60 8 69
79 Fuster, Alex 11 Ransom Everg 20:09.60 8 70
80 Venegas, David 10 John A. Ferguson HS 20:10.29 8 71
81 Dotson, Albert 11 Ransom Everg 20:13.44 9 72
82 Lipartito, Gabriel 11 John A. Ferguson HS 20:15.79 9 73
83 Labrador, Eric 9 Belen Jesuit 20:17.69 9
84 Coakley, Daniel 11 New Smyrna Beach HS 20:18.73 9
85 Babu, Ashwin 11 Winter Park HS 20:23.97 9 74
86 Brody, Ben 10 Pine Crest HS 20:25.45 9 75
87 Calkins, Daniel 12 Ransom Everg 20:28.17 9 76
88 Azel, Andres-Daniel 10 Christopher 20:28.46 9 77
89 Grillo, Jonah 12 St. Thomas A 20:30.13 9 78
90 Zipf, Emilio 11 Holy Trinity 20:31.12 9 79
91 Robertson, Sean 11 Ransom Everg 20:32.02 10
92 Fager, Daniel 9 Belen Jesuit 20:32.50 10
93 Jordan, Matthew 9 Pine Crest HS 20:32.54 10 80
94 Conrad, Grayson 10 Chiles HS 20:34.12 10
95 Murray, Josh 10 Chiles HS 20:34.26 10
96 Moore, Connor 9 Spanish Fort 20:34.76 10
97 Gross, Itan 11 Spanish River HS 20:35.26 10
98 Dominguez, Nicholas 10 St. Thomas A 20:35.63 10 81
99 Cronin, Daniel 11 Holy Trinity 20:36.24 10 82
100 Tuazon, Andrew 10 Mandarin HS 20:37.88 10 83
101 Ortega, Gabriel 8 Pine Crest HS 20:41.61 11 84
102 Flaks, Matt 9 Spanish River HS 20:42.29 11
103 Episcopo, Jordan 12 Viera HS 20:42.59 11 85
104 Gonzalez, Daniel 11 John A. Ferguson HS 20:44.27 11
105 Couso, Javier 10 John A. Ferguson HS 20:44.50 11
106 Batteh, Fuad 10 Mandarin HS 20:50.46 11 86
107 Bell, Davis 9 Holy Trinity 20:55.09 11 87
108 Van Elslander, Julian 12 Holy Trinity 20:55.36 11 88
109 Escamilla, Nicolas 10 Christopher 20:56.15 11
110 Rukab, Anthony 10 Mandarin HS 20:58.34 11 89
111 Pitten, Trey 11 Holy Trinity 20:59.37 12 90
112 Sandoval, Daniel 10 Mitchell HS 21:00.32 12
113 Clower, Sean 8 Spanish Fort 21:09.30 12
114 Boydstun, William 11 Holy Trinity 21:11.07 12 91
115 Fatovic, Luke 6 Pine Crest HS 21:11.97 12 92
116 Estrada-Knight, Jonathan 12 John A. Ferguson HS 21:16.96 12
117 Smythe, Alexander 10 Wakulla HS 21:17.94 12 93
118 Volya, Daniel 11 Leon HS 21:18.41 12 94
119 Paul, Alex 10 Mandarin HS 21:21.63 12 95
120 Taylor, Judson 9 Spanish Fort 21:24.43 12
121 St. Martin, Shawn 9 Wakulla HS 21:25.63 13 96
122 Jackson, Dallas 8 Florida High School 21:29.06 13 97
123 Hidalgo, Dante 9 Wiregrass Ranch HS 21:30.37 13 98
124 Ribas, Enrique 9 Christopher 21:31.33 13
125 Wood, Dalton 9 Wakulla HS 21:35.45 13 99
126 London, David 12 Leon HS 21:37.29 13 100
127 Roddenberry, Sam 10 Wakulla HS 21:42.05 13 101
128 Westcott, Tyler 11 Wakulla HS 21:43.61 13 102
129 Sherrod, Tyler 11 Viera HS 21:45.31 13 103
130 Assi, Sharbill 12 Bishop Kenny HS 21:47.08 13 104
131 Garvey, Sean 11 Wiregrass Ranch HS 21:48.50 14 105
132 Gebhart, Max 10 Land O Lakes HS 21:49.54 14
133 Julia, Jake 10 St. Thomas A 21:50.08 14 106
134 Gray, Dalton 9 Wakulla HS 21:54.97 14 107
135 Rogers, Alex 9 Mandarin HS 21:56.84 14 108
136 Morgenbesser, Max 9 Spanish River HS 22:02.42 14
137 Ward, Riley 10 Pine Crest HS 22:03.41 14
138 Dismuke, Jacob 9 Wakulla HS 22:09.04 14 109
139 Brenner, Jack 10 Winter Park HS 22:15.12 14 110
140 Conrad, Alan 12 Bishop Kenny HS 22:15.35 14
141 Monfort, Victor 12 Bishop Kenny HS 22:16.67 15
142 Ashley, John 12 Bishop Kenny HS 22:17.28 15
143 Coggeshall, Carsen 10 Pine Crest HS 22:27.61 15
144 Bergantino, Russell 9 Wakulla HS 22:30.46 15
145 Brown, Caleb 9 Land O Lakes HS 22:46.52 15
146 Ganiban, Jack 9 Holy Trinity 22:51.39 15
147 Dickinson, Charlie 9 Holy Trinity 22:55.01 15
148 Cole, Adam 7 Holy Trinity 22:59.78 15
149 Dearolph, Matthew 12 Wiregrass Ranch HS 23:04.37 15 111
150 Varnerin, Michael 12 Pine Crest HS 23:07.30 15
151 Emerson, Nickolas 11 Wakulla HS 23:09.85 16
152 Jahmarkt, Michael 10 St. Thomas A 23:24.43 16 112
153 Kercher, Eli 6 Florida High School 23:27.97 16 113
154 Harris, Kyle 10 Wiregrass Ranch HS 23:34.89 16 114
155 Ward, Nick 10 Wiregrass Ranch HS 23:35.58 16 115
156 Richards, Asher 9 Wiregrass Ranch HS 23:43.18 16 116
157 Browder, Alex 10 Mandarin HS 23:45.57 16
158 Myles, Ikeon 8 Florida High School 23:54.10 16 117
159 Savage, Dalton 9 Bainbridge H 23:58.44 16 118
160 Ashton, Bryan 12 Mitchell HS 24:03.75 16
161 Nolan, Brett 12 Mandarin HS 24:13.19 17
162 Powell, Tyrone 9 Eastside HS 24:30.45 17
163 Wiggins, Jayden 8 Florida High School 24:42.81 17 119
164 Gallon, Stephen 8 Florida High School 24:43.17 17 120
165 Stettler, Alec 9 Cardinal Mooney HS 25:00.11 17
166 Pham, Quang 11 Bainbridge H 25:35.98 17 121
167 Lamb, Cody 6 Florida High School 25:43.51 17 122
168 Cress, Jerry 8 Florida High School 25:52.50 17 123
169 Moorehead, Edward 9 Bainbridge H 25:52.88 17 124
170 Cacciatore, John 10 Holy Trinity 25:55.13 17
171 Lieberman, Logan 11 Viera HS 26:41.76 18 125
172 Toole, Zachary 12 Bainbridge H 26:59.30 18 126
173 Roland, Gabe 8 Southland Academy 27:01.36 18
174 Thomas, Will 10 Wakulla HS 27:14.41 18
175 Schenck, Skyler 9 Eastside HS 27:14.71 18
176 Cacciatore, Andrew 12 Holy Trinity 28:02.44 18
177 Wade, Austin 10 Bainbridge H 28:23.13 18 127
178 Bell, Harrison 9 Southland Academy 36:00.15 18
179 Andrews, Kurtis 11 Southland Academy 38:24.05 18
180 Calcutt, Josh 12 Southland Academy 38:57.62 18
Event 9 Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsi
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Wesleyan School 33 3 4 7 8 11 12
Total Time: 1:54:02.64
Average: 22:48.53
2 Holy Trinity Academy 58 1 5 15 18 19 21 22
Total Time: 1:56:29.98
Average: 23:18.00
3 Fort Myers HS 65 6 9 10 14 26 27 31
Total Time: 1:57:48.42
Average: 23:33.69
4 John A. Ferguson HS 89 13 16 17 20 23 24 32
Total Time: 2:00:31.08
Average: 24:06.22
5 Homewood HS 164 2 25 41 45 51 54
Total Time: 2:06:38.99
Average: 25:19.80
6 Bishop Kenny HS 173 30 34 35 36 38 39 40
Total Time: 2:05:53.08
Average: 25:10.62
7 Land O Lakes HS 211 29 37 42 50 53
Total Time: 2:11:39.51
Average: 26:19.91
8 Ransom Everglades School 240 33 46 48 56 57 60 63
Total Time: 2:14:59.37
Average: 26:59.88
9 Wiregrass Ranch HS 264 43 47 55 58 61 62 66
Total Time: 2:18:32.53
Average: 27:42.51
10 Eastside HS 268 28 44 49 73 74 75
Total Time: 2:23:59.70
Average: 28:47.94
11 University HS 307 52 59 64 65 67 68 69
Total Time: 2:24:32.07
Average: 28:54.42
12 Bainbridge High School 366 70 71 72 76 77
Total Time: 2:45:27.75
Average: 33:05.55
Event 9 Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsi
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women
1 Kattenberg, Anique 7 Holy Trinity 21:27.01 1 1
2 Reyes, Victoria 12 Homewood HS 22:05.86 1 2
3 Kidder, Sophia 10 Wesleyan School 22:15.48 1 3
4 Villa, Nikki 10 Wesleyan School 22:20.43 1 4
5 Long, Ansley 6 Trinity Chri 22:48.50 1
6 basford, ashley 9 Holy Trinity 22:54.17 1 5
7 Eskin, Natalie 12 Fort Myers HS 22:56.29 1 6
8 Coxhead, Beck 11 Wesleyan School 22:59.37 1 7
9 Cowart, Mary 11 Wesleyan School 23:01.19 1 8
10 Carazes, Nathalie 11 Fort Myers HS 23:13.36 1 9
11 Wall, Victoria 10 Fort Myers HS 23:25.88 2 10
12 Dunlap, Kelly 10 Wesleyan School 23:26.17 2 11
13 Rindik, Rene 12 Wesleyan School 23:30.79 2 12
14 Vargas, Lauren 11 John A. Ferguson HS 23:41.66 2 13
15 Bennett, Emily 10 Fort Myers HS 23:42.69 2 14
16 Orbell, Kelly 7 Holy Trinity 23:43.46 2 15
17 Meade, Samantha 10 Pine Crest HS 23:54.95 2
18 Ebanks, Samantha 11 John A. Ferguson HS 24:03.23 2 16
19 Alvarez, Jasmine 10 John A. Ferguson HS 24:04.66 2 17
20 wiechecki, sasha 9 Holy Trinity 24:10.23 2 18
21 McHenry, Olivia 8 Holy Trinity 24:15.11 3 19
22 Hogan, Kayla 9 John A. Ferguson HS 24:15.29 3 20
23 McHenry, Abby 10 Holy Trinity 24:15.69 3 21
24 Layton, Claire 10 Holy Trinity 24:22.24 3 22
25 Alvarez, Isabella 9 Pine Crest HS 24:25.35 3
26 Potesta, Lauren 9 John A. Ferguson HS 24:26.24 3 23
27 Mena, Gineka 11 John A. Ferguson HS 24:26.95 3 24
28 Ross, Peyton 11 Homewood HS 24:28.74 3 25
29 Wynne, Alison 10 Fort Myers HS 24:30.20 3 26
30 Fisher, Brooke 10 North Port HS 24:30.35 3
31 Hearn, Lauren 9 Fort Myers HS 24:34.22 4 27
32 Kowalewska, A'Ska 9 Eastside HS 24:40.10 4 28
33 Walker, Emma 11 Holy Trinity 24:46.65 4
34 Abramova, Esther 11 Land O Lakes HS 24:48.37 4 29
35 Rowland, Renee 9 Bishop Kenny HS 24:48.88 4 30
36 Cross, Jamie 11 Fort Myers HS 24:51.27 4 31
37 Ferrara, Bianca 11 Fort Myers HS 24:53.52 4
38 Sumoza, Fabiana 11 John A. Ferguson HS 24:54.23 4 32
39 Punjwani, Maya 11 Ransom Everg 24:54.78 4 33
40 Nasrallah, Allison 9 Bishop Kenny HS 24:54.80 4 34
41 Hernandez, Natalie 12 John A. Ferguson HS 24:56.75 5
42 Dobinski, Caroline 11 Bishop Kenny HS 25:14.56 5 35
43 Congress, Kelsey 12 Fort Myers HS 25:15.80 5
44 Morgan, Carolyn 11 Bishop Kenny HS 25:21.63 5 36
45 Blandino, Claudia 10 John A. Ferguson HS 25:26.22 5
46 Acevedo, Ashley 9 John A. Ferguson HS 25:31.01 5
47 Armatrout, Kara 11 Land O Lakes HS 25:31.39 5 37
48 Kazmierski, Alyssa 9 Seminole HS 25:33.03 5
49 English, Brooke 9 Bishop Kenny HS 25:33.21 5 38
50 Torkelson, Stacy 11 Holy Trinity 25:34.16 5
51 Milo, Leena 11 Holy Trinity 25:41.41 6
52 Preddy, Sarah 9 Bishop Kenny HS 25:42.86 6 39
53 Belcher, Emily 10 Fort Myers HS 25:50.96 6
54 Ausley, Frances 12 Bishop Kenny HS 25:53.00 6 40
55 Bateman, Katy Grace 9 Homewood HS 25:55.95 6 41
56 Baker, Lila 10 Land O Lakes HS 25:59.68 6 42
57 Schulze, Lauren 10 Wiregrass Ranch HS 26:09.66 6 43
58 Kenski, Charlotte 11 Bishop Kenny HS 26:14.21 6
59 Nations, Hannah 9 Eastside HS 26:28.13 6 44
60 Storozkov, Diana 9 New Smyrna Beach HS 26:28.23 6
61 Kirkwood, Madison 9 Homewood HS 26:28.24 7 45
62 He, Rhona 9 Ransom Everg 26:31.21 7 46
63 Dettra, Kate 8 New Smyrna Beach HS 26:31.91 7
64 Sanderfield, Summer 10 Seminole HS 26:39.85 7
65 Anselmo, Samantha 9 Wiregrass Ranch HS 26:54.68 7 47
66 Petros, Sophia 11 Ransom Everg 26:58.80 7 48
67 Stephen, Sarah 10 Eastside HS 27:01.03 7 49
68 Smith, Shelby 11 Holy Trinity 27:01.79 7
69 Cashman, Taylor 11 Seminole HS 27:11.13 7
70 Parada, Maria 10 North Port HS 27:13.67 7
71 Hyer, Mckenzie 39 Land O Lakes HS 27:34.36 8 50
72 Kadle, Jadie 10 Homewood HS 27:40.20 8 51
73 Griffin, Zoe 9 University HS 27:40.26 8 52
74 Dunn, Bethany 10 Land O Lakes HS 27:45.71 8 53
75 Kirsch, Aubrey 10 North Port HS 27:53.82 8
76 Clark, Emma Grace 9 Homewood HS 27:58.13 8 54
77 Defreitas, Lisa 12 Wiregrass Ranch HS 27:59.42 8 55
78 Keyes, Julia 12 Ransom Everg 28:14.95 8 56
79 Stuart, Alicia 9 Ransom Everg 28:19.63 8 57
80 Amado-Blanco, Maggi 10 Wiregrass Ranch HS 28:24.61 8 58
81 Thompson, Peri 10 Wakulla HS 28:35.28 9
82 Cahue, Isabelle 9 University HS 28:35.64 9 59
83 San Giovanni, Gabriela 12 Ransom Everg 28:40.71 9 60
84 Brigino, Tyelyn 10 Wiregrass Ranch HS 29:04.15 9 61
85 Sleem, Mariam 11 Wiregrass Ranch HS 29:07.49 9 62
86 Sanchez-Medina, Mariana 11 Ransom Everg 29:09.00 9 63
87 Hawkins, Anne Florence 9 Ransom Everg 29:10.93 9
88 Hogg, Makayla 10 University HS 29:13.20 9 64
89 Campbell, Kaira 10 University HS 29:23.77 9 65
90 Burbul, Dominika 10 Wiregrass Ranch HS 29:26.21 9 66
91 Alvarez, Amanda 10 University HS 29:39.20 10 67
92 Baigorri, Natalia 10 Ransom Everg 29:42.32 10
93 Connor, Margaret 11 University HS 30:06.05 10 68
94 Johnson, Samantha 11 University HS 30:08.48 10 69
95 Smith, Sydney 11 Holy Trinity 30:58.14 10
96 Free, Mikhaela 9 Wiregrass Ranch HS 31:18.19 10
97 Urciuoli, Tara 11 University HS 31:29.44 10
98 Wells, Julie 9 Bainbridge H 31:39.91 10 70
99 Ng, Wendy 12 University HS 31:50.85 10
100 Braswell, Lauren 10 Bainbridge H 32:12.58 10 71
101 Crisostomo, Mia 10 University HS 32:32.75 11
102 Harrison, Rendi 9 Bainbridge H 32:45.56 11 72
103 Werther, Chase 12 Eastside HS 32:52.75 11 73
104 Kyes, Rachel 12 Eastside HS 32:57.69 11 74
105 Cuneo, Mariah 10 Eastside HS 32:58.66 11 75
106 Spitler, Arielle 10 Wiregrass Ranch HS 33:28.45 11
107 Graham, Jordan 11 Bainbridge H 33:55.16 11 76
108 Caplin, Erin 12 Bainbridge H 34:54.54 11 77
109 Henderson, Natalie 11 Wakulla HS 37:52.31 11
Event 9 Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsi
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Wesleyan School 33 3 4 7 8 11 12
Total Time: 1:54:02.64
Average: 22:48.53
2 Holy Trinity Academy 58 1 5 15 18 19 21 22
Total Time: 1:56:29.98
Average: 23:18.00
3 Fort Myers HS 65 6 9 10 14 26 27 31
Total Time: 1:57:48.42
Average: 23:33.69
4 John A. Ferguson HS 89 13 16 17 20 23 24 32
Total Time: 2:00:31.08
Average: 24:06.22
5 Homewood HS 164 2 25 41 45 51 54
Total Time: 2:06:38.99
Average: 25:19.80
6 Bishop Kenny HS 173 30 34 35 36 38 39 40
Total Time: 2:05:53.08
Average: 25:10.62
7 Land O Lakes HS 211 29 37 42 50 53
Total Time: 2:11:39.51
Average: 26:19.91
8 Ransom Everglades School 240 33 46 48 56 57 60 63
Total Time: 2:14:59.37
Average: 26:59.88
9 Wiregrass Ranch HS 264 43 47 55 58 61 62 66
Total Time: 2:18:32.53
Average: 27:42.51
10 Eastside HS 268 28 44 49 73 74 75
Total Time: 2:23:59.70
Average: 28:47.94
11 University HS 307 52 59 64 65 67 68 69
Total Time: 2:24:32.07
Average: 28:54.42
12 Bainbridge High School 366 70 71 72 76 77
Total Time: 2:45:27.75
Average: 33:05.55
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·33278 views
|